Régionale
COLOMBES
Du Vendredi 02 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:10:90 | 1121 | |
2 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:11:96 | 1106 | |
3 | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:17:28 | 1029 | |
4 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1020 | |
5 | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:18:04 | 1018 | |
6 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1013 | |
7 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:19:26 | 1001 | |
8 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:20:11 | 989 | |
9 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:37 | 985 | |
10 | SCHOUPPE Paul | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:73 | 980 | |
11 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:21:06 | 976 | |
12 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:21 | 974 | |
13 | DINO Maxime | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:37 | 971 | |
14 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:50 | 970 | |
15 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:21:55 | 969 | |
16 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:21:73 | 966 | |
17 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:98 | 963 | |
18 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:22:28 | 959 | |
19 | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:22:39 | 957 | |
20 | MAGUERRE Thomas | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 2:22:46 | 956 | |
21 | RENAUDIN RÉmi | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:47 | 956 | |
22 | PAUBEL Lucas | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:59 | 955 | |
23 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:22:63 | 954 | |
24 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:22:88 | 951 | |
25 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:23:00 | 949 | |
26 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:23:45 | 943 | |
27 | WATTEZ Luc | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:23:66 | 940 | |
28 | VIGNETTES Lucas | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:75 | 939 | |
29 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:23:99 | 936 | |
30 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:51 | 928 | |
31 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:32 | 918 | |
32 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 2:25:41 | 916 | |||
33 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:25:48 | 915 | |
34 | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:25:49 | 915 | |
35 | GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:25:49 | 915 | |
36 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:26:45 | 902 | |
37 | AGIUS Robin | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:26:46 | 902 | |
38 | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:26:62 | 900 | |
39 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:26:69 | 899 | |
40 | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:11 | 894 | |
41 | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:27:62 | 887 | |
42 | JULIEN Noé | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:27:71 | 886 | |
43 | HENNETEAU Alexandre | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:27:74 | 885 | |
44 | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:66 | 873 | |
45 | MULLOIS Flynn | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:28:98 | 869 | |
46 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:29:30 | 865 | |
47 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:29:45 | 863 | |
48 | SAUV Arthur | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:29:46 | 863 | |
49 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:29:57 | 861 | |
50 | JULIEN Tristan | 2002 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:29:87 | 857 | |
51 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:29:89 | 857 | |
52 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 850 | |
53 | DARCY Enzo | 2003 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:30:66 | 847 | |
54 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:30:66 | 847 | |
55 | BEDEL Quentin | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:30:78 | 846 | |
56 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:14 | 841 | |
57 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:31:18 | 841 | |
58 | LENORMAND Quentin | 2000 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:31:42 | 837 | |
59 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:31:61 | 835 | |
60 | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:31:65 | 835 | |
61 | SAUVAGE Andy | 1999 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:31:69 | 834 | |
62 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:31:97 | 830 | |
63 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:32:15 | 828 | |
64 | CHELLIA Sami | 2003 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:32 | 826 | |
65 | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 2:32:45 | 824 | |
66 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:32:50 | 824 | |
67 | HERVAULT Raphaël | 2003 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:33:10 | 816 | |
68 | SABATIER Jean-baptiste | 2002 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:34:04 | 804 | |
69 | BADALYAN Samson | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:53 | 798 | |
70 | AUBERT Kevin | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:35:85 | 782 | |
71 | YANG Victor | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:37:55 | 761 | |
72 | STOJANOVIC Mateja | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:42:69 | 699 | |
73 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:45:66 | 665 | |
74 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:47:25 | 647 | |
75 | BARTHÉLÉMY Hugo | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | RONDIER Mathias | 2002 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | THIBAUT Jules | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |