Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Le Samedi 18 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:19 | 606 | |
2 | LANNOYE Thomas | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:27:79 | 505 | |
3 | TAKOURABT Amenay | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:31:22 | 436 | |
4 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:31:35 | 433 | |
5 | GASTELLIER Joryan | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:32:08 | 419 | |
6 | VIGNETTES Thomas | 2006 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:33:74 | 388 | |
7 | HELLER Maxime | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:33:92 | 385 | |
8 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:33:94 | 384 | |
9 | BARKALLAH Amir-Alexandre | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:35:37 | 359 | |
10 | HUNAULT Remi | 2006 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:35:64 | 354 | |
11 | JEUDI Armand | 2006 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:36:22 | 344 | |
12 | ZAID Elias | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:39:90 | 283 | |
13 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:39:95 | 282 | |
14 | GAROUX Eliott | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:41:04 | 266 | |
15 | DURET Thibault | 2006 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:43:24 | 233 | |
16 | CHATEAUBON Loan | 2006 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:45:56 | 201 | |
17 | ROMDHANE Naël | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:46:76 | 186 | |
18 | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:47:50 | 177 | |
19 | TOKARZ Bartosz | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:47:76 | 173 | |
20 | BONNET Raphael | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:48:70 | 162 | |
21 | DA CUNHA Joel | 2007 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:49:74 | 150 | |
22 | RUELLE Baltasar | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:50:25 | 144 | |
23 | TOUROUNTSEV-BAUDOIN Stépan | 2007 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:50:89 | 137 | |
24 | GALLOUEDEC Malo | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:53:12 | 114 | |
25 | JOACHIM Steven | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:54:47 | 101 | |
26 | AKKOUCHE Salim | 2006 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 1:54:95 | 96 | |
27 | BASSEZ Ferdinand | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | GUIGNEL Manolo | 2006 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | COVENTI Jovan | 2006 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | DMYTRUK Platon | 2006 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | - | Disq. |