Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 11 Mai 2007 au Dimanche 13 Mai 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:51:16 | 1253 | National |
2 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:60 | 1202 | National |
3 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:91 | 1191 | National |
4 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:94 | 1190 | National |
5 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:05 | 1186 | National |
6 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:09 | 1185 | Interregional |
7 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:53:09 | 1185 | National |
8 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:23 | 1180 | National |
9 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:62 | 1166 | National |
10 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:83 | 1159 | National |
11 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:53:89 | 1157 | National |
12 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:07 | 1151 | National |
13 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:14 | 1148 | National |
14 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:18 | 1147 | Interregional |
15 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:54:30 | 1143 | Interregional |
16 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:54:39 | 1140 | Interregional |
17 | LEURQUIN Benjamin | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1136 | Interregional |
18 | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément | 1991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1131 | National |
19 | MOUEDDENE Eddie | 1990 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:66 | 1131 | National |
20 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | Interregional |
21 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 0:55:15 | 1114 | Regional |
22 | GILOT Thibaut | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:55:17 | 1113 | Interregional |
23 | BOUMALI Jugurtha* | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1112 | National |
24 | MAURICE BELAY Jimmy | 1979 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | Regional |
25 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1110 | Interregional |
26 | MATHI Nicolas | 1987 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1106 | Interregional |
27 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:55:41 | 1105 | Interregional |
28 | NOEL Brian | 1988 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | Interregional |
29 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1100 | National |
30 | LE MEUR Jérémy | 1987 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | Interregional |
31 | DELCOMINETTE Cédric | 1990 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:55:67 | 1096 | National |
32 | LOPEZ Thomas | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:55:77 | 1093 | National |
33 | HOUSSIN Romain | 1991 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | National |
34 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:55:84 | 1091 | National |
35 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:03 | 1084 | National |
36 | ASSINI Damien | 1989 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:56:05 | 1084 | Interregional |
37 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1082 | National |
38 | PICART Arnaud | 1990 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:56:10 | 1082 | National |
39 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1081 | Regional |
40 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:56:16 | 1080 | Interregional |
41 | DAUNAY Maxime | 1987 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:23 | 1078 | Interregional |
42 | VANEXE Clément | 1991 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1074 | National |
43 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | Regional |
44 | DANIGO Cédric | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:68 | 1063 | Interregional |
45 | HELAL Damien | 1990 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1051 | Interregional |
46 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1050 | Interregional |
47 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | Interregional |
48 | ELVIRA-MARTIN Charles-Henri | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | Interregional |
49 | SEGALINI Eric | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | Interregional |
50 | LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien | 1991 | CN YVETOT | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | Interregional |
51 | PINEAU Alexandre | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1038 | Interregional |
52 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | Interregional |
53 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:57:68 | 1030 | Interregional |
54 | JACQUET Antoine | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:57:80 | 1026 | Interregional |
55 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1024 | Interregional |
56 | MARCELY Mathias | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:57:98 | 1020 | Interregional |
57 | RODRIGUES Thomas | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:25 | 1012 | Regional |
58 | FERRON Matthieu | 1991 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | Interregional |
59 | DAUSSOIR Kevin | 1991 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | Interregional |
60 | BOULLE Jérémy | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:58:90 | 991 | Regional |
61 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:59:22 | 981 | Regional |
62 | HANSSLER Florian | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:62 | 968 | Regional |
63 | NAVARRO David-Nicolas | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | Regional |
64 | VALLAT Lionel | 1983 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LANDRY Romain | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:50:86 | 1264 | National |
2 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:69 | 1234 | National |
3 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:52:10 | 1220 | National |
4 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:45 | 1207 | National |
5 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:54 | 1204 | National |
6 | JULES Youri | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:52:58 | 1203 | National |
7 | SUDRIE Thibault | 1988 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:52:71 | 1198 | National |
8 | NABONNE Arnaud | 1989 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:53:26 | 1179 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:51:74 | 1232 | National |
2 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:20 | 1181 | National |
3 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:53:28 | 1178 | Interregional |
4 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:29 | 1178 | National |
5 | GUILLON Thomas | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:53:50 | 1170 | National |
6 | BRION Guillaume | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:78 | 1161 | National |
7 | JACOMELLI Maxime | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:53:93 | 1156 | National |
8 | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:54:90 | 1122 | Regional |