Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 06 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1207 | |
2 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:32 | 1172 | |
4 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:35:43 | 1167 | |
5 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | |
6 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:83 | 1099 | |
7 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:06 | 1088 | |
8 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:43 | 1071 | |
9 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
10 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:37:70 | 1058 | |
11 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:37:73 | 1057 | |
12 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:37:96 | 1046 | |
13 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | |
14 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:37:97 | 1046 | |
15 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:00 | 1044 | |
16 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
17 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:38:22 | 1034 | |
18 | VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:38:33 | 1029 | |
19 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:36 | 1028 | |
20 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | |
21 | BARBOSA Manoella* | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:38:99 | 999 | |
22 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:39:20 | 989 | |
23 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | |
24 | BENABID Khaoula | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:39:57 | 973 | |
25 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:40:04 | 952 | |
26 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:40:61 | 927 | |
27 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:40:65 | 925 | |
28 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:40:95 | 912 | |
29 | BAQUET Rosanna | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:40:95 | 912 | |
30 | BOURGUIGNON Tiphanie | 1999 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:96 | 911 | |
31 | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:41:01 | 909 | |
32 | CHEDRI Melissa | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:01 | 909 | |
33 | TALLON Marine | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:41:03 | 908 | |
34 | RAIMONDO Ines | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:41:09 | 906 | |
35 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:14 | 904 | |
36 | ROBILLARD Claire | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:27 | 898 | |
37 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:41:51 | 888 | |
38 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:65 | 882 | |
39 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:42:65 | 840 | |
40 | DAULCLE Lindsay | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:34 | 811 | |
41 | SOYER Adèle | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:43:52 | 804 | |
42 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:44:29 | 773 | |
43 | CENTIS Romane | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:44:32 | 772 | |
44 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANCHARD Morgane | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:34:62 | 1207 | |
2 | LEDUC Ambre | 1997 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1195 | |
3 | PAQUIT Laura | 1995 | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:97 | 1190 | |
4 | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:34:99 | 1189 | |
5 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:36:00 | 1139 | |
6 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:15 | 1132 | |
7 | RENOU Jeanne | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:36:21 | 1129 | |
8 | CRABIE Johanna | 1999 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:85 | 1098 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:13 | 1085 | |
2 | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:37:22 | 1081 | |
3 | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | |
4 | DERMEE Tessa | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:37:44 | 1070 | |
5 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:24 | 1033 | |
6 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:38:39 | 1026 | |
7 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:38:40 | 1026 | |
8 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOT Fanny | 2000 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:99 | 1045 | |
2 | BARBOSA Manoella* | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:38:63 | 1015 | |
3 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 0:39:04 | 997 | |
4 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:39:16 | 991 | |
5 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:39:36 | 982 | |
6 | BESNIER Alicia | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:39:93 | 957 | |
7 | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:40:00 | 954 | |
8 | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | FRA | 0:40:77 | 920 |