Nationale
MELUN
Du Samedi 17 Mai 2014 au Dimanche 18 Mai 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1198 | |
2 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:40 | 1133 | |
3 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:08:67 | 1126 | |
4 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:09:07 | 1115 | |
5 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:09:83 | 1095 | |
6 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:10:80 | 1070 | |
7 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:11:07 | 1063 | |
8 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1054 | |
9 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:11:47 | 1052 | |
10 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:12:14 | 1035 | |
11 | HUET Clement | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1018 | |
12 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:13:11 | 1010 | |
13 | THOMAS Timothe | 1996 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:13:68 | 996 | |
14 | CANOVA Antoine | 1998 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:13:89 | 991 | |
15 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:14:53 | 975 | |
16 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:15:69 | 946 | |
17 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:16:49 | 927 | |
18 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:16:70 | 922 | |
19 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:16:82 | 919 | |
20 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:17:40 | 905 | |
21 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:17:60 | 900 | |
22 | EVRARD Marc | 1997 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:67 | 898 | |
23 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:18:19 | 886 | |
24 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:48 | 879 | |
25 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:19:10 | 864 | |
26 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:19:16 | 863 | |
27 | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:19:32 | 859 | |
28 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:19:86 | 847 | |
29 | LEMIERE-MAC DOUGLAS Adam | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:20:14 | 840 | |
30 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:20:41 | 834 | |
31 | ZIEMBA Matthieu | 1996 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | 1:20:96 | 822 | |
32 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:22:07 | 796 | |
33 | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:23:19 | 771 | |
34 | GATEUIL Corentin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:26:03 | 710 | |
35 | CAMMAGE Mathieu | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 | |
36 | GOMEZ Corentin | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:28:88 | 651 | |
37 | DURAND Timothe | 1999 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:33:79 | 555 | |
38 | BENAMAR Christhophe | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BENAMAR Philippe | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALL Malik | 1985 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1257 | |
2 | M'RABET Talal | 1987 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1224 | |
3 | MAILLOT Melvin | 1992 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1214 | |
4 | SAMOKINE Yann | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:08:30 | 1136 | |
5 | CLAUDEL Florian | 1996 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:83 | 1121 | |
6 | FEVRIER Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:09:41 | 1106 | |
7 | VANHOUTTE Victor | 1998 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:10:35 | 1081 | |
8 | HUET Clement | 1997 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1067 | |
9 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:11:32 | 1056 | |
10 | BICHE Thomas | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:11:41 | 1054 | |
11 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:12:09 | 1036 | |
12 | THOMAS Timothe | 1996 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:14:09 | 986 | |
13 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:14:45 | 977 | |
14 | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:15:00 | 963 | |
15 | BARSANTI Flavio | 1999 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:15:18 | 959 | |
16 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:16:18 | 934 | |
17 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:16:68 | 922 | |
18 | MALIE Antony | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:17:25 | 908 | |
19 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:17:26 | 908 | |
20 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:17:47 | 903 | |
21 | GERBET Dorian | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:17:60 | 900 | |
22 | LEGENDRE Valentin | 1999 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:29 | 884 | |
23 | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:21:87 | 801 | |
24 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:21:97 | 799 |