Interrégionale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 22 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:58:00 | 1155 | |
2 | LEGUIDE Arthur | 1997 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 1:59:22 | 1134 | |
3 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:59:28 | 1133 | |
4 | BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:59:34 | 1132 | |
5 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:00:25 | 1117 | |
6 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:00:75 | 1108 | |
7 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:01:72 | 1092 | |
8 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:73 | 1092 | |
9 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1086 | |
10 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:02:13 | 1085 | |
11 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:02:67 | 1076 | |
12 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:79 | 1074 | |
13 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:03:08 | 1069 | |
14 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:03:16 | 1068 | |
15 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:03:22 | 1067 | |
16 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:55 | 1061 | |
17 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:03:74 | 1058 | |
18 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:85 | 1056 | |
19 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:04:06 | 1053 | |
20 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:04:10 | 1052 | |
21 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:04:14 | 1052 | |
22 | LANTERMINO Romain | 1994 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:04:29 | 1049 | |
23 | CHANTREL Victor | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:37 | 1048 | |
24 | ROUBY Theo | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:04:39 | 1048 | |
25 | VICEL Hugo | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1046 | |
26 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:04:62 | 1044 | |
27 | PROUVOST Amaury | 1996 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1042 | |
28 | NOIRBENT Guillaume | 1995 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:04:86 | 1040 | |
29 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1030 | |
30 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:16 | 1019 | |
31 | BASTARD Adrien | 1997 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:23 | 1018 | |
32 | PEMA Pelden | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:34 | 1016 | |
33 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:02 | 1005 | |
34 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:19 | 1002 | |
35 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:07:23 | 1001 | |
36 | SAUVAGET Edgar | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:07:33 | 1000 | |
37 | POTIER Hugo | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:07:80 | 992 | |
38 | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:07:83 | 992 | |
39 | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:08:21 | 986 | |
40 | POSZALCZYK Gauthier | 1995 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:60 | 980 | |
41 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:08:72 | 978 | |
42 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:09:19 | 970 | |
43 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:09:26 | 969 | |
44 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 967 | |
45 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:09:65 | 963 | |
46 | VEDOVATI Yann | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:81 | 961 | |
47 | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:10:19 | 955 | |
48 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:38 | 952 | |
49 | SILVA Nicolas | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:67 | 947 | |
50 | BOIDART Florent | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:10:76 | 946 | |
51 | CHAFFARD Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:10:85 | 944 | |
52 | ANDLER Mathias | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:10:90 | 943 | |
53 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:11:22 | 938 | |
54 | FICHET Pierre | 1995 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:11:38 | 936 | |
55 | ZINSMEISTER Julien | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | |
56 | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:12:01 | 926 | |
57 | DELOMEZ Romain | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:12:11 | 925 | |
58 | LIV Nicolas | 1999 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:34 | 921 | |
59 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 | |
60 | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:12:71 | 915 | |
61 | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | ACS CORMEILLES | FRA | 2:13:46 | 904 | |
62 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:13:80 | 899 | |
63 | VALENZA Dylan | 1997 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:87 | 883 | |
64 | COLLIGNON Ludovic | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:15:42 | 874 | |
65 | DAIKHA Yanis | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:15:99 | 866 | |
66 | GIBON Quentin | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:16:37 | 860 | |
67 | HOTTELET Romain | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:17:01 | 851 | |
68 | SALYERES Samuel | 1997 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:17:07 | 850 | |
69 | SANIEZ Vincent | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:68 | 841 | |
70 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:18:08 | 835 | |
71 | DUBEY Samuel | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 2:19:95 | 808 | |
72 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:21:08 | 792 | |
73 | TABOGA Vincent | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:22 | 734 | |
74 | PELTZER Wladimir | 1993 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Alexandre | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 1:57:36 | 1166 | |
2 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:59:62 | 1127 | |
3 | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:01:03 | 1103 | |
4 | LECLERC Jordan | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:01:46 | 1096 | |
5 | OLTEAN Alexandre | 1996 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:01:64 | 1093 | |
6 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 2:02:41 | 1080 | |
7 | LECOMTE Adrien | 1991 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:03:99 | 1054 | |
8 | DE SA DOURADO Aurelien | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:06 | 1053 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'ADDA Alexandre | 1997 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:01:87 | 1089 | |
2 | BERNARDINI Mathieu | 1998 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:02:59 | 1077 | |
3 | ASSOUANE Rayanne | 1997 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:03:60 | 1061 | |
4 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:04:26 | 1050 | |
5 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:05:57 | 1028 | |
6 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:06:57 | 1012 | |
7 | HYPOLITE Nicolas | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 2:07:14 | 1003 | |
8 | VEYSSIERE Nicolas | 1996 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:28 | 1001 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1034 | |
2 | JOUANNEAU Clément | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:73 | 1010 | |
3 | ANGELY Slowan | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:19 | 1002 | |
4 | GERMAIN Alexandre | 1998 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:09:25 | 969 | |
5 | LE CORNIER Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:09:27 | 969 | |
6 | JAOUANI Ouday-adel | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:10:41 | 951 | |
7 | SEBILLE Mehdi | 1998 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:10:49 | 950 | |
8 | GICQUEL Kylian | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. |