Régionale
SAVIGNY-LE-TEMPLE
Du Samedi 12 Janvier 2013 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Céline | 1983 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | |
2 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | |
3 | DUSOUCHET Kate | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
4 | MEUGNIOT Sandrine | 1967 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:57 | 956 | |
5 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:08 | 927 | |
6 | DESSON Coralie | 1979 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:32:13 | 924 | |
7 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:28 | 915 | |
8 | ASPAVLO Diane | 1983 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
9 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
10 | CHAUVET Chantal | 1983 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:37:69 | 629 | |
11 | DREAU Catherine | 1971 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:43 | 595 | |
12 | ROLLAND Marketta | 1947 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:46:06 | 293 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERHOKEN Marjolaine | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Departemental |
2 | GENEVOIS Sandrine | 1969 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:29:68 | 1137 | Departemental |
3 | COPIN Marie | 1981 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 1105 | Departemental |
4 | MEUGNIOT Sandrine | 1967 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1088 | Departemental |
5 | CIESLIK Monika | 1982 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1075 | Departemental |
6 | LAPORTE Véronique | 1968 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 0:31:59 | 1062 | |
7 | DAVID Christine | 1967 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:32:26 | 1023 | |
8 | LENTZ Stéphanie | 1973 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:31:72 | 1014 | |
9 | COELES Grazia | 1959 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:33:88 | 985 | |
10 | COUDERC Clotilde | 1986 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | |
11 | DUBERT Marie | 1987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:31:39 | 967 | |
12 | FAVERIEL Inès | 1971 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:32:51 | 967 | |
13 | NOGRE Adeline | 1988 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:31:42 | 965 | |
14 | DANNO Sandrine | 1969 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:32:62 | 962 | |
15 | LESTRAT Karine | 1980 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 892 | |
16 | GAUTHIER Adeline | 1987 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:33:01 | 873 | |
17 | FILLEUL Pascale | 1958 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:63 | 857 | |
18 | QUINIO Jacqueline | 1961 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:36:45 | 849 | |
19 | WILMART Danièle | 1947 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:41:76 | 848 | |
20 | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:37:99 | 840 | |
21 | CLONTS Charlène | 1982 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:98 | 833 | |
22 | POURCELLE Michèle | 1954 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:38:14 | 832 | |
23 | MORINIERE Estelle | 1985 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:34:04 | 816 | |
24 | CHAUFFIN Marine | 1961 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:17 | 813 | |
25 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:36:48 | 795 | |
26 | AZORIN Caroline | 1984 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:34:57 | 788 | |
27 | MATHEVET Agnès | 1962 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:38:00 | 772 | |
28 | JOCELYN Monique | 1947 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:43:61 | 768 | |
29 | CANO-TEMPLE Fanny | 1974 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:35:66 | 765 | |
30 | RICORDEL Carine | 1973 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 0:36:34 | 761 | |
31 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:37:18 | 759 | |
32 | BESSE Patricia | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:36:42 | 757 | |
33 | BOUSQUET - TRIBONDEAU Carine | 1985 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:35:50 | 739 | |
34 | MERLO Emeline | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:35:54 | 736 | |
35 | VEILLARD Siske | 1962 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:38:92 | 728 | |
36 | JOLY Laurence | 1986 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 703 | |
37 | ROVIRA Aurore | 1981 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:36:62 | 695 | |
38 | HELLER Danièle | 1948 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:45:63 | 685 | |
39 | LECLERC Virginie | 1988 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:37:06 | 660 | |
40 | DELACOURT Christine | 1960 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:82 | 598 | |
41 | MONNY Martine | 1963 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:22 | 581 | |
42 | GIRAUDO Magali | 1971 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:40:43 | 567 | |
43 | SANSON Brigitte | 1952 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:46:20 | 565 | |
44 | FITZPATRICK Julie | 1966 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:41:78 | 548 | |
45 | ISNARD Francoise | 1949 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:46:67 | 547 | |
46 | KACHOUR Corinne | 1969 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 0:42:17 | 494 | |
47 | KASPERSKI Pauline | 1988 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:41:01 | 481 | |
48 | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:48:12 | 417 | |
49 | CHENEVIERE Laurence | 1970 | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | FRA | 0:45:04 | 383 | |
50 | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:53:97 | 306 | |
51 | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:51:89 | 297 | |
52 | SOLER Cora-Lyne | 1971 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:47:64 | 295 | |
53 | BLIN Veronique | 1947 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:01:10 | 206 | |
54 | ZEKRI Sarah | 1987 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | FERRY Maryse | 1956 | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BROCHOT Francoise | 1960 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. |