Départementale
VILLEJUIF
Du Samedi 31 Mars 2012 au Dimanche 01 Avril 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:32:56 | 841 | |
2 | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:33:51 | 793 | |
3 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:36 | 751 | |
4 | FERNANDES DA ROCHA Jean-Pierre | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:11 | 714 | |
5 | BENCHEDERROU Yanis | 1999 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:35:16 | 712 | |
6 | GUILLEMOT Alexandre | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 693 | |
7 | BEN OTHMAN Rayan | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:64 | 689 | |
8 | POMMEREAU Maxime | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:78 | 683 | |
9 | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 665 | |
10 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:36:25 | 661 | |
11 | LABDOUN Aurès | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:77 | 637 | |
12 | BOUZAD Nadir | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:36:91 | 631 | |
13 | SAINT PRIX Silver | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:37:95 | 585 | |
14 | NIGUET Romain | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:38:20 | 574 | |
15 | LIBESPERE Thomas | 1999 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:38:64 | 556 | |
16 | HILALI Chadi | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:39:15 | 534 | |
17 | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 523 | |
18 | BRUZZI Luca | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:40:20 | 492 | |
19 | DORSEUIL Mathieu | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:41:34 | 448 | |
20 | OVIEVE Marwane | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:42:53 | 404 | |
21 | BURGUN Roman | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:42:58 | 402 | |
22 | MENARD Thomas | 1999 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:42:95 | 389 | |
23 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:61 | 366 | |
24 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:44:61 | 333 | |
25 | BOUCENNA Etienne | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:45:12 | 316 | |
26 | CHERVAUX Ludovic | 1999 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:45:88 | 292 | |
27 | DUNI-GERMAIN Thomas | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:46:29 | 280 | |
28 | LBAZ Younes | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:48:05 | 230 | |
29 | JOSSE Quentin | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:49:97 | 181 | |
30 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:51:40 | 148 | |
31 | ZEGGAGH Harys | 1999 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:52:22 | 131 | |
32 | OUSSALAH Zaki-Moussa | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:52:45 | 126 | |
33 | CHHUON Cédric | 2000 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1 | |
34 | BOUGUERROUMA Rémy-adam | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | DIAS Tiago | 1999 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |