Départementale
CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2010 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMANN Simon | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:17:83 | 1082 | |
2 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:25:31 | 973 | |
3 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:27:78 | 938 | |
4 | LE BRETON Maxime | 1995 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:30:63 | 899 | |
5 | TEXIER Adrien | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:32:12 | 878 | |
6 | BOURGEOIS Romain | 1992 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:34:76 | 843 | |
7 | FABIANSKI Valentin | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:35:21 | 837 | |
8 | LOVICHI Thomas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:36:93 | 815 | |
9 | CHAPOTOT Florent | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:37:06 | 813 | |
10 | HEUVELINE Corentin | 1994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:37:81 | 803 | |
11 | LAGORIO Thibaud | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:38:01 | 801 | |
12 | JOB Léonard | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:38:05 | 800 | |
13 | RABTI Mohamed-Hocine | 1992 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:38:21 | 798 | |
14 | PENNO Bastien | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:38:63 | 793 | |
15 | CARDINAL Romain | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:38:78 | 791 | |
16 | MONLOUIS BONNAIRE Thibault | 1993 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:38:92 | 789 | |
17 | ROUSSEL Remi | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:39:26 | 785 | |
18 | SEMIN Thomas | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:40:06 | 774 | |
19 | CLAIRET Arthur | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:41:27 | 759 | |
20 | CAZEMAYOU Tanguy | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:42:33 | 746 | |
21 | THOUVENIN Florian | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:43:01 | 737 | |
22 | SUPERSAC Adam | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:43:15 | 736 | |
23 | MONLOUIS BONNAIRE Alan | 1993 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:43:28 | 734 | |
24 | CHENUT Jonathan | 1993 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 2:43:49 | 731 | |
25 | VILELA Thomas | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:46:84 | 691 | |
26 | COLLET Thomas | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:47:34 | 685 | |
27 | BONTEMPELLI Théo | 1994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:47:99 | 677 | |
28 | RADDADI Allan | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:48:39 | 672 | |
29 | MARC Clément | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:50:68 | 645 | |
30 | TIBERDANI Karim | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:52:45 | 625 | |
31 | NALIS Hugo | 1993 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 2:52:65 | 623 | |
32 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:54:28 | 604 | |
33 | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:55:66 | 589 | |
34 | CHALUMEAU Romain | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:56:07 | 584 | |
35 | FERREIRA Jocelyn | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:59:07 | 552 | |
36 | MAHLER Alexandre | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:02:67 | 514 | |
37 | SUDRES Valentin | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:03:33 | 507 | |
38 | MANAI Ismaël | 1996 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:05:21 | 488 | |
39 | QUESNEL Aurélien | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:08:65 | 454 | |
40 | FOURMOND Camille | 1997 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 3:09:38 | 447 | |
41 | PINTO Dani | 1997 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 3:12:87 | 414 | |
42 | LEFEBVRE Aurélien | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 3:13:26 | 410 | |
43 | JEGOU Quentin | 1993 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | MORBIDUCCI Alessio | 1992 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MARECHAL Fabrice | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LE HENRY Jérémy | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | - | Disq. |