Départementale
CHAMPIGNY-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2010 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:07:19 | 1002 | |
2 | LOVICHI Pierre | 1995 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:81 | 945 | |
3 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:11:45 | 935 | |
4 | TROYAUX William | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:63 | 901 | |
5 | LEVIER HUSSON Arnaud | 1994 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:15:80 | 869 | |
6 | RUIS Antonin | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:16:79 | 854 | |
7 | BESSIERE Pierre | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:18:27 | 832 | |
8 | CARDINAL Romain | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:18:32 | 831 | |
9 | DUVEY Baptiste | 1992 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:19:11 | 820 | |
10 | FABIANSKI Valentin | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:19:39 | 816 | |
11 | HEUVELINE Corentin | 1994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:19:50 | 814 | |
12 | JOUMIER Vincent | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
13 | ANGOT Julien | 1989 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:20:50 | 800 | |
14 | SEMIN Thomas | 1995 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:21:36 | 788 | |
15 | DENIZOT Vincent | 1997 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:23:22 | 761 | |
16 | ROUSSEL Remi | 1996 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:23:79 | 753 | |
17 | CLAIRET Arthur | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:23:92 | 752 | |
18 | BONTEMPELLI Théo | 1994 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:24:48 | 744 | |
19 | BOUJAADA Rayane | 1996 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:24:89 | 738 | |
20 | DJELLAL Yanis | 1996 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:24:97 | 737 | |
21 | WANG Alexis | 1992 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:25:87 | 725 | |
22 | JOB Léonard | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:26:16 | 721 | |
23 | RADDADI Allan | 1997 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:29:24 | 679 | |
24 | BOUMERIDJA Zyad | 1995 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:29:26 | 679 | |
25 | SUPERSAC Adam | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:30:96 | 657 | |
26 | RATANDRA Lalao | 1997 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:31:65 | 648 | |
27 | PROST Hugo | 1994 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:32:45 | 638 | |
28 | LEFEBVRE Aurélien | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:33:05 | 630 | |
29 | BERNARD Ludovic | 1995 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:33:06 | 630 | |
30 | AUBERVAL Guillaume | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:34:85 | 607 | |
31 | SIMARD Valentin | 1992 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 2:35:36 | 601 | |
32 | NIGUET Baptiste | 1996 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:36:16 | 591 | |
33 | TIBERDANI Karim | 1994 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:36:61 | 585 | |
34 | FOURMOND Camille | 1997 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | 2:46:68 | 468 | |
35 | CAVAZZINI Sébastien | 1995 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:50:91 | 423 | |
36 | SOMAI Malik | 1989 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:51:38 | 418 | |
37 | GIBOIN Nicolas | 1995 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:55:82 | 373 | |
38 | LEROYER GRAVET Hugo | 1997 | US FONTENAY | FRA | 3:03:16 | 305 |