Départementale
LUMBRES
Le Dimanche 21 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCQ Philippe | 1980 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:29:07 | 860 | |
2 | GUIOVANA Achille | 1971 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
3 | WROBEL Grégory | 1970 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 852 | |
4 | CUVELIER Christophe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:00 | 804 | |
5 | ANDOUCHE Christophe | 1975 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:30:13 | 796 | |
6 | CISSE Jean-Paul | 1965 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:16 | 736 | |
7 | CABUSAT Eric | 1965 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:33:38 | 615 | |
8 | FLEJSZAR Frederic | 1971 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:99 | 442 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 0:24:74 | 1161 | Departemental 25 |
2 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | Departemental 25 |
3 | DELLYS Laurent | 1974 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 0:27:36 | 1003 | |
4 | FLEJSZAR Frederic | 1971 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:27:91 | 968 | |
5 | CUVELIER Christophe | 1964 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:20 | 950 | |
6 | GUERIN Fabrice | 1975 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 935 | |
7 | PAUCHET Frederic | 1978 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 926 | |
8 | GUIOVANA Achille | 1971 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:28:65 | 921 | |
9 | WROBEL Grégory | 1970 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 913 | |
10 | BONNAILLIE Xavier | 1979 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:46 | 911 | |
11 | HOORNAERT Antoine | 1985 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:39 | 903 | |
12 | HENEMAN Guillaume | 1985 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:53 | 894 | |
13 | BLONDEL Sébastien | 1980 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:93 | 882 | |
14 | CISSE Jean-Paul | 1965 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:30:35 | 881 | |
15 | BENNACEUR Ferid | 1955 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:32:22 | 880 | |
16 | ANDOUCHE Christophe | 1975 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:29:64 | 860 | |
17 | VASSEUR Jerome | 1973 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:29:70 | 856 | |
18 | DEMAN Benoit | 1954 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:32:70 | 853 | |
19 | LALONNIER Mickael | 1983 | CN ROYE | FRA | 0:29:31 | 846 | |
20 | DORGEVILLE Thibaut | 1980 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | 0:29:52 | 846 | |
21 | BRIDOUX Pierre | 1966 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:31:13 | 798 | |
22 | BENASSI Stephane | 1966 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:24 | 792 | |
23 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1969 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:31:42 | 782 | |
24 | BUCHEZ Serge | 1972 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:31:10 | 773 | |
25 | LOOTEN Loïc | 1974 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:31:29 | 763 | |
26 | CARESSE Sebastien | 1976 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:30:99 | 759 | |
27 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:33:90 | 730 | |
28 | MARTINET François | 1971 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:31:89 | 729 | |
29 | TERAKOWSKI Jean-François | 1973 | CN HALLUIN | FRA | 0:31:89 | 729 | |
30 | SABATHE Eric | 1955 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:43 | 710 | |
31 | MARCHANT Thierry | 1964 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 702 | |
32 | MASSON Laurent | 1964 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:70 | 694 | |
33 | VARLET Freddy | 1967 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:33:28 | 680 | |
34 | LENGLAIN David | 1970 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 0:33:29 | 679 | |
35 | ADAM Olivier | 1963 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:34:10 | 674 | |
36 | BLOC Samuel | 1973 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:92 | 673 | |
37 | DELATTRE Herve | 1972 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:32:95 | 671 | |
38 | PAMART Joel | 1965 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:34:30 | 663 | |
39 | WOUTISSETH Daniel | 1959 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:35:26 | 661 | |
40 | HEROUART Pascal | 1957 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:89 | 630 | |
41 | DUHAMEL Jean-François | 1983 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 602 | |
42 | PITOU Denis | 1954 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | 0:37:74 | 599 | |
43 | SALEMBIER Jacques-Pascal | 1948 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:58 | 587 | |
44 | EL HAOUARI Mohammed | 1956 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:37:10 | 572 | |
45 | AUBONNET Patrick | 1975 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 530 | |
46 | CAUDRON Geoffroy | 1976 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:36:82 | 461 | |
47 | PROUVOST Christophe | 1972 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 0:38:01 | 428 | |
48 | LEFEUVRE Philippe | 1959 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:43:19 | 325 | |
49 | SAUVE Pierre | 1938 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:52:63 | 295 | |
50 | GRIMBERT Pierre-Yves | 1948 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | 0:50:34 | 211 | |
51 | DERRION Max | 1926 | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:20:09 | 13 | |
52 | COTTEAU Alain | 1947 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | PARAKENINGS Grégory | 1978 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | DUTHOIT Vincent | 1981 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LIPICKI Stéphane | 1978 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | BEUGNET Daniel | 1961 | SN LENS | FRA | - | Disq. |