Départementale
VILLIERS-SUR-MARNE
Le Dimanche 19 Janvier 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:28:44 | 887 | |
2 | LIBESPERE Manon | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:33:72 | 778 | |
3 | TARJON Chloé | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:42:59 | 612 | |
4 | LEVEAU Selene | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:43:53 | 596 | |
5 | HOO Berangere | 2001 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:44:07 | 586 | |
6 | YEBGA Lorie | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:44:57 | 578 | |
7 | RANDRIAMBOLOLONA Clea | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:44:61 | 577 | |
8 | LAUD Lila | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:49:10 | 503 | |
9 | HOCQUARD Margaux | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:49:74 | 492 | |
10 | BOUAZZA Lilia | 2002 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:50:31 | 483 | |
11 | BOCQUILLION Lou | 2004 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:50:97 | 473 | |
12 | SOUDANI Melissa | 2001 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:51:21 | 469 | |
13 | RICHET Clarisse | 2001 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:54:82 | 415 | |
14 | HAMARD Alix | 2002 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 1:56:18 | 396 | |
15 | ROSSIGNOL Victoria | 2003 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 1:56:81 | 387 | |
16 | AIT'-TAYEB Siryne | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:56:88 | 386 | |
17 | BLIMI Shaïneze | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:57:34 | 380 | |
18 | BROUSSE Marie | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:59:11 | 355 | |
19 | LANDAURO Lara | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:59:68 | 348 | |
20 | BENALI Sihem | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:59:69 | 348 | |
21 | BENALI Ines | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:59:81 | 346 | |
22 | HARLE Julie | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:00:02 | 343 | |
23 | FERRAN Chloé | 2003 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:03:81 | 295 | |
24 | ALIOTTI Manon | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:06:61 | 262 | |
25 | HAFS Maïwenn | 2004 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:07:90 | 247 | |
26 | CISSE Myriam | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:08:43 | 241 | |
27 | PUISSEGUR Mathilde | 2005 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:10:04 | 224 | |
28 | CHONG Mathilde | 2003 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | 2:12:33 | 200 | |
29 | BOURENI Assia | 2004 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:16:43 | 161 | |
30 | MAC ELHONE Margot | 2003 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:20:60 | 125 | |
31 | ESNAULT Emilie | 2003 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | - | Disq. |