Régionale
MASSY
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 18 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:11:78 | 1011 | |
2 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:71 | 988 | |
3 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:23 | 975 | |
4 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:13:70 | 964 | |
5 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:04 | 932 | |
6 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:15:05 | 931 | |
7 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:15:13 | 930 | |
8 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:15:67 | 917 | |
9 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:16:18 | 905 | |
10 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:16:36 | 900 | |
11 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | 1:17:24 | 880 | |
12 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:18:63 | 848 | |
13 | TRIOMPHE Achille | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:19:84 | 820 | |
14 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 819 | |
15 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:19:94 | 818 | |
16 | LIN Julien | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:20:03 | 816 | |
17 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:20:37 | 809 | |
18 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:20:87 | 798 | |
19 | BILLAUD Nicolas | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:35 | 787 | |
20 | GABALI Matthieu | 2003 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:21:92 | 774 | |
21 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:22:16 | 769 | |
22 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:22:82 | 755 | |
23 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:08 | 749 | |
24 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:23:16 | 748 | |
25 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:23:23 | 746 | |
26 | SENOUCI Sabri | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:23:47 | 741 | |
27 | REMY Tristan | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:23:62 | 738 | |
28 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:75 | 714 | |
29 | DOKIC Nael | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:25:64 | 696 | |
30 | CHAMAYOU Gael | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:73 | 694 | |
31 | DESHAIES-LEVREZ Enzo | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:26:22 | 684 | |
32 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:25 | 683 | |
33 | RIBEIRO Damien | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:26:36 | 681 | |
34 | KAILASAPILLAI Vithusan | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:88 | 670 | |
35 | PINHEIRO Lucas | 2003 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:26:98 | 668 | |
36 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:27 | 662 | |
37 | DELAIN Hadrien | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:31 | 661 | |
38 | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:43 | 659 | |
39 | CABANNE-VERNERY Kerian | 2004 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:55 | 657 | |
40 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:15 | 645 | |
41 | FEVRIER Jules | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:28:62 | 635 | |
42 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:28:74 | 633 | |
43 | BELLAHCENE Bilel | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:28:88 | 630 | |
44 | REDONDO Stanislas | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:29:00 | 628 | |
45 | BOUFTINI Walid | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:06 | 627 | |
46 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:29:11 | 626 | |
47 | OUARDI Liam | 2004 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:29:73 | 614 | |
48 | TAILLANDIER Alan | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:30:19 | 605 | |
49 | NATHAN Milan | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:30:79 | 593 | |
50 | CHEFRI Adam | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:30:88 | 592 | |
51 | MELLADO Logan | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:32:21 | 566 | |
52 | BEKAR Mohamed Zaky | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:32:29 | 565 | |
53 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:32:57 | 560 | |
54 | GUERY Matysse | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:33:07 | 551 | |
55 | DEVISE Hugo | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:33:13 | 549 | |
56 | RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 1:33:40 | 545 | |
57 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:33:51 | 543 | |
58 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:33:93 | 535 | |
59 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:33:96 | 534 | |
60 | KRAIEM Adam | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:34:22 | 530 | |
61 | ZEGOUAGH Amine | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:34:51 | 524 | |
62 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:34:59 | 523 | |
63 | CHATELLIER Cedric | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:34:65 | 522 | |
64 | GRANDJEAN Emmanuel | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:35:43 | 508 | |
65 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:35:63 | 505 | |
66 | BLAISE Arthur | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:36:71 | 486 | |
67 | VINCENT Quentin | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:36:96 | 481 | |
68 | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:30 | 476 | |
69 | BACKHAUS Daniel | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:37:39 | 474 | |
70 | JLAIEL Yanis | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:52 | 472 | |
71 | MEINNEL Virgile | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:37:53 | 472 | |
72 | PILLAULT Lukas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:68 | 469 | |
73 | TRIOMPHE Eugene | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:37:77 | 468 | |
74 | CABRIT Théo | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:38:20 | 460 | |
75 | BIDAUT Cyprien | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:39:35 | 441 | |
76 | ION Victor | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:39:57 | 438 | |
77 | COCHARD Mathieu | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:39:99 | 431 | |
78 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:40:20 | 427 | |
79 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:40:34 | 425 | |
80 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:40:59 | 421 | |
81 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:40:80 | 418 | |
82 | DUPONQ Thomas | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:41:59 | 405 | |
83 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:42:34 | 393 | |
84 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:42:42 | 392 | |
85 | RANDRIANJAFY Lucky | 2005 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 1:43:05 | 382 | |
86 | DJAMA Enzo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:43:99 | 368 | |
87 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:46:17 | 336 | |
88 | CROSNIER Julien | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:46:67 | 329 | |
89 | AREL-MASSOL Samuel | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:47:98 | 311 | |
90 | HOURDEQUIN Tristan | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:49:02 | 297 | |
91 | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:49:48 | 290 | |
92 | BOLLÉA Adan | 2005 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:50:13 | 282 | |
93 | SAHBANI Anas | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:50:83 | 273 | |
94 | RODRIGUEZ Thibaud | 2004 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:58:20 | 186 | |
95 | TAIBI Akram | 2004 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:09:36 | 86 | |
96 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
97 | BAYON Henry | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
98 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
99 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | LE LEM Gautier | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | AUBERT Mathieu | 2005 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | MACHNIK HAUCHART Mattéo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | BAUDOUIN Louison | 2005 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:11:30 | 1023 | |
2 | PILLER Mathis | 2003 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:12:47 | 994 | |
3 | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:12:54 | 992 | |
4 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:12:84 | 985 | |
5 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 1:14:33 | 949 | |
6 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:14:78 | 938 | |
7 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:14:91 | 935 | |
8 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:52 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:18:16 | 859 | |
2 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:19:92 | 819 | |
3 | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:20:02 | 816 | |
4 | BEGUE TURON Raphael | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:54 | 783 | |
5 | BIKAI COMBE Lorenzo | 2004 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:21:67 | 780 | |
6 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:23:16 | 748 | |
7 | MONTELEONE Thomas | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:53 | 740 | |
8 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:57 | 656 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNAULT Henri | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:23:56 | 739 | |
2 | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:80 | 672 | |
3 | PETILLON Alexandre | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:30:53 | 598 | |
4 | OBA Pierre-Henry | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:31:12 | 587 | |
5 | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:36 | 564 | |
6 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:33:23 | 548 | |
7 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:33:63 | 540 | |
8 | RASPAGLIA Matteo | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:36:21 | 494 |