Interrégionale
MONTREUIL
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUDERT Rémi | 1995 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1127 | |
2 | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:59 | 1114 | |
3 | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:31:02 | 1092 | |
4 | BOUCHEREB Iyed | 2001 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 1081 | |
5 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1068 | |
6 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
7 | PEREIRA Quentin | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:96 | 1044 | |
8 | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:32:22 | 1030 | |
9 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:32:24 | 1029 | |
10 | BARON Emeric | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:30 | 1026 | |
11 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:32:41 | 1021 | |
12 | VILLARD Vivien | 1994 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1016 | |
13 | BARON Joris | 1998 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:32:57 | 1013 | |
14 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:62 | 1010 | |
15 | MAHMOUDI Najemeddine | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 999 | |
16 | SAFHI Naël | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:32:89 | 997 | |
17 | KUCH Alain | 1998 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:32:95 | 994 | |
18 | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:33:00 | 991 | |
19 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:02 | 990 | |
20 | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:07 | 988 | |
21 | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:19 | 982 | |
22 | FERREIRA Damien | 1997 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:33:24 | 979 | |
23 | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:25 | 979 | |
24 | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:33 | 975 | |
25 | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:33:35 | 974 | |
26 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:33:38 | 973 | |
27 | BEN MILED Mohamed-Bechir | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:33:38 | 973 | |
28 | GATEUIL Corentin | 2000 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:33:71 | 956 | |
29 | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 954 | |
30 | COMMERET Jéhann | 2003 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 953 | |
31 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 0:33:85 | 950 | |
32 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:33:92 | 946 | |
33 | ALLARD Simon | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:93 | 946 | |
34 | PARIS Idris | 2003 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 945 | |
35 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:33:99 | 943 | |
36 | DANOIS Max | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 0:34:03 | 941 | |
37 | HORESNYI-BENEDDINE Adam | 2003 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:34:03 | 941 | |
38 | BRUZZI Loris | 2002 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:04 | 940 | |
39 | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | 0:34:06 | 940 | |||
40 | DJERRAH Riad | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:34:12 | 937 | |
41 | ROSPARS Yann | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:34:14 | 936 | |
42 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:34:18 | 934 | |
43 | GROSSO Jason | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
44 | BALDASSARE Ennio | 2001 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:34:22 | 932 | |
45 | SALHI Adème | 2002 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:34:34 | 926 | |
46 | LACOUTURE Dylan | 2001 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:34:35 | 926 | |
47 | COMBES Clement | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:34:39 | 924 | |
48 | GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:41 | 923 | |
49 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:34:42 | 922 | |
50 | DIJOUX Nathan | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:34:44 | 921 | |
51 | VALIN-FIXOT Antonin | 2002 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 917 | |
52 | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:34:60 | 914 | |
53 | RICHARDEAU Galien | 2002 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:34:90 | 899 | |
54 | EA Steeven | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 899 | |
55 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:98 | 896 | |
56 | RAVELOSON RASENDRA Mihaja | 2003 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:08 | 891 | |
57 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:35:16 | 887 | |
58 | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:35:24 | 883 | |
59 | TETART Martin | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:35:41 | 876 | |
60 | PIQUERAS Julien | 2003 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 874 | |
61 | DUHAMEL--ARNOUX Maxence | 2003 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:52 | 870 | |
62 | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:35:60 | 867 | |
63 | ROYER Loghan | 2002 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:35:63 | 865 | |
64 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 0:35:76 | 859 | |
65 | BOHLER Louis | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 856 | |
66 | VIDAL Luca | 2003 | UAS ST-CLOUD | FRA | 0:36:12 | 843 | |
67 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:16 | 841 | |
68 | TONNAIRE Maxime | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 835 | |
69 | VIDAL Tony | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:36:32 | 834 | |
70 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:36:33 | 833 | |
71 | NIKOLIC Tristan | 2003 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:36:80 | 812 | |
72 | DESOLUE Valentin | 2003 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:01 | 803 | |
73 | KEFI Achmi | 2003 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:37:23 | 793 | |
74 | DE BASTOS Arthur | 2003 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:38:95 | 718 | |
75 | COURTIN Lucas | 2002 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | SPIRIDON Maxime | 2000 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |