Interrégionale
MONTREUIL
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1107 | |
2 | CHAPLET-GARCIA Joris | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1075 | |
3 | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1048 | |
4 | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1038 | |
5 | CHERIF Mohamed | 2001 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1024 | |
6 | ROMER Loick | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1023 | |
7 | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1020 | |
8 | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 | |
9 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1005 | |
10 | PAYET Valentin | 2002 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1005 | |
11 | HUET-LEBERRUYER Titouan | 2003 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:29:93 | 999 | |
12 | ANNEQUIN Leo | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:29:95 | 998 | |
13 | WATTEZ Pacôme | 2002 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:29:98 | 997 | |
14 | CHAMBRAUD Nicolas | 2001 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:11 | 989 | |
15 | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:20 | 984 | |
16 | DEYRIES Corentin | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:30:33 | 977 | |
17 | NOGATCHEWSKY Erwan | 2002 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:30:34 | 977 | |
18 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
19 | FRANCOIS Bastien | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:30:47 | 970 | |
20 | COUTURIER Valentin | 2001 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 969 | |
21 | DIEU Aurélien | 2001 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:49 | 969 | |
22 | VALLIN Louis | 1999 | 0:30:50 | 968 | |||
23 | PAILLARD Yanis | 2003 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 967 | |
24 | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 962 | |
25 | KOTSIS Yanis | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 957 | |
26 | GHAFIR Hedi | 2000 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 957 | |
27 | COLLOT Cyrille | 2002 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:85 | 949 | |
28 | DJAMA Axel | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:30:86 | 948 | |
29 | AMELOT Nathan | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:31:06 | 938 | |
30 | NASCIMENTO Diego | 2000 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:31:15 | 933 | |
31 | DUPUIS Remi | 2002 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:18 | 931 | |
32 | BAROUKEL Axel | 2002 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:34 | 923 | |
33 | BESSON Antoine | 2003 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:31:39 | 920 | |
34 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:62 | 908 | |
35 | MALECKI Vincent | 1978 | VGA ST-MAUR | FRA | 0:31:62 | 908 | |
36 | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:67 | 905 | |
37 | LEBBIHI Iliess | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:76 | 901 | |
38 | HIRCHI Axel | 2002 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:31:97 | 890 | |
39 | HANOTEAUX Tescelin | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:31:99 | 888 | |
40 | DELANOË Jérémie | 2003 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | 0:31:99 | 888 | |
41 | HEINY Clement | 2002 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:33:45 | 814 | |
42 | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |