Régionale
PARIS
Du Samedi 16 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 17 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUBIOL Titouan | 1997 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1147 | |
2 | JUDES Guillaume | 1988 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:16:76 | 1099 | |
3 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:56 | 1086 | |
4 | GENET David | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1029 | |
5 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:22:55 | 1013 | |
6 | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:22:97 | 1007 | |
7 | BARATGIN Hugues | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:24:88 | 979 | |
8 | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:25:72 | 967 | |
9 | SHEN Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:26:30 | 959 | |
10 | PIRI Max | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:27:98 | 935 | |
11 | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:28:97 | 922 | |
12 | TREMBLAY Raphaël | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:29:35 | 916 | |
13 | BAROUMES Léo | 1998 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:30:65 | 898 | |
14 | PLOIX Adrien | 1999 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:31:41 | 888 | |
15 | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:31:50 | 887 | |
16 | GOULARD Clement | 1999 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:31:65 | 885 | |
17 | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:32:25 | 877 | |
18 | BEDAGUE Clément | 1995 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 2:32:32 | 876 | |
19 | SEGUY Sébastien | 1988 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:33:29 | 863 | |
20 | SAIDI Mehdi | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:41 | 861 | |
21 | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:34:47 | 847 | |
22 | GILLET Theo | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:35:48 | 834 | |
23 | GYSEMBERG Thomas | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:37:53 | 807 | |
24 | ROUSSEL Victor | 1998 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:38:63 | 793 | |
25 | CLAISSE Tanguy | 1998 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:39:23 | 785 | |
26 | ANCEL Aymeric | 2000 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:41:42 | 757 | |
27 | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:43:86 | 727 | |
28 | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:44:24 | 722 | |
29 | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:44:64 | 717 | |
30 | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:45:80 | 703 | |
31 | BARATGIN Baptiste | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:46:43 | 696 | |
32 | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:48:87 | 667 | |
33 | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:10 | 664 | |
34 | CHAMBRES Antoine | 1994 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:52:24 | 627 | |
35 | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:54:36 | 603 | |
36 | MASSOLIN Edgar | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:55:57 | 590 | |
37 | BASTIEN Hugo | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:56:82 | 576 | |
38 | DAVID Henri | 2003 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:56:91 | 575 | |
39 | MATHIEU Paul | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:57:40 | 570 | |
40 | MAZIER Nathan | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:57:97 | 564 | |
41 | CÔTE Adrien | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:58:64 | 556 | |
42 | CHARGELEGUE Paco | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:01:73 | 524 | |
43 | NOBLE Maxence | 1998 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:04:84 | 492 | |
44 | SCHOUPPE Adrien | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 3:05:02 | 490 | |
45 | VIGNAL Antoine | 2003 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:05:92 | 481 | |
46 | HERLUC Nathan | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:06:30 | 477 | |
47 | DRUI Maxime | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:06:64 | 474 | |
48 | SAILLARD Arthur | 2002 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 3:12:26 | 419 | |
49 | MÉAS Nathan | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:13:02 | 412 | |
50 | ZAMMIT Lorenzo | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:14:61 | 398 | |
51 | DELESTRE Mathis | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:15:36 | 391 | |
52 | AICHE Ilyan | 2002 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 3:16:01 | 385 | |
53 | AIT SALAH Wael | 2004 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 3:25:26 | 307 | |
54 | VINET Arthur | 2002 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:27:12 | 292 | |
55 | SEEGMULLER Alexandre | 2002 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 3:29:58 | 273 | |
56 | JURCIK Matus | 2003 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 3:36:55 | 223 | |
57 | BENALLEGUE Anisse | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 3:39:01 | 207 | |
58 | MICKO Adam | 2004 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 3:39:99 | 200 | |
59 | DOLNY Marek | 2004 | SLOVAQUIE | SVK | 3:41:30 | 192 | |
60 | ADJAS Ryan | 2004 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 3:43:17 | 180 | |
61 | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | RECCHIA Fabio | 2000 | ITALIE | ITA | - | Disq. | |
63 | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | - | Disq. |