Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:10:96 | 1120 | |
2 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1098 | |
3 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:26 | 1043 | |
4 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1030 | |
5 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1029 | |
6 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:18:33 | 1014 | |
7 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:18:36 | 1013 | |
8 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1007 | |
9 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:18:91 | 1006 | |||
10 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:19:15 | 1002 | |
11 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:19:49 | 998 | |
12 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:20:14 | 988 | |
13 | SADYS Lucas | 2002 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:20:33 | 986 | |
14 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:69 | 981 | |
15 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:21:00 | 976 | |
16 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:21:04 | 976 | |
17 | KAMAL Hamza | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:21:07 | 976 | |
18 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:21:28 | 973 | |
19 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:21:29 | 972 | |
20 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:37 | 971 | |
21 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:51 | 969 | |
22 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:97 | 963 | |
23 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:22:37 | 958 | |
24 | LE BARS Paul | 2007 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:22:76 | 952 | |
25 | BRAIZE Neo | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:23:38 | 944 | |
26 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:23:97 | 936 | |
27 | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:24:02 | 935 | |
28 | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:49 | 929 | |
29 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:25:04 | 921 | |
30 | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:25:10 | 921 | |
31 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:26:30 | 904 | |
32 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:39 | 903 | |
33 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:26:43 | 903 | |
34 | MANSOURI Lucas | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:26:60 | 900 | |
35 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:26:69 | 899 | |
36 | JENVRIN Leo | 2008 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:94 | 896 | |
37 | MUZZOLINI Alessandro | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:27:65 | 887 | |
38 | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:28:12 | 880 | |
39 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:28:23 | 879 | |
40 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:28:28 | 878 | |
41 | NGO Michael | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:77 | 872 | |
42 | LOPES Mathis | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:29:21 | 866 | |
43 | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:29:28 | 865 | |
44 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:29:48 | 863 | |
45 | FETTAR Issam | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:29:98 | 856 | |
46 | ROCQ Antoine | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:30:58 | 848 | |
47 | ALEXANDRE Maxime | 2008 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:31:92 | 831 | |
48 | FAUVEL Timéo | 2007 | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:07 | 829 | |
49 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:33:62 | 810 | |
50 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:33:74 | 808 | |
51 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:33:93 | 806 | |
52 | BERUJEAU Sacha | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:35:42 | 787 | |
53 | TOUIL Abdelkader | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:35:43 | 787 | |
54 | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:35:46 | 786 | |
55 | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:35:55 | 785 | |
56 | MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:35:88 | 781 | |
57 | PADELLEC Pol | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:35:93 | 781 | |
58 | TANCREZ Maxime | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:36:31 | 776 | |
59 | CHEVALLET Quentin | 2006 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:36:90 | 769 | |
60 | BOUHARAOUI-ROTHER Merwane | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:37:29 | 764 | |
61 | DEMAY Lucas | 2008 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:39:33 | 739 | |
62 | BENMOKHTAR Rida | 2008 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:39:67 | 735 | |
63 | MALECKI Paulin | 2008 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:41:63 | 712 | |
64 | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:11:41 | 1114 | |
2 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:13:50 | 1083 | |
3 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:15:74 | 1051 | |
4 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:87 | 1049 | |
5 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:16:95 | 1033 | |
6 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:82 | 1021 | |
7 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:17:88 | 1020 | |
8 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 2:20:15 | 988 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA SILVA Martin | 2003 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:17:25 | 1029 | |
2 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1005 | |
3 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:19:87 | 992 | |
4 | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:19:94 | 991 | |
5 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:20:91 | 978 | |
6 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:21:84 | 965 | |
7 | BOUCAS Adrian | 2008 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:22:12 | 961 | |
8 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:24:37 | 930 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALY Marwan | 2008 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:03 | 976 | |
2 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:45 | 970 | |
3 | POYEN Tom | 2008 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:23:33 | 944 | |
4 | ARHAB BOTKO Mathias | 2008 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:96 | 922 | |
5 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:27:45 | 889 | |
6 | LOUBEYRE MOLINARI Dumas | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:28:00 | 882 | |
7 | GUILBAUD Arthur | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | NGO Michael | 2007 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |