Départementale
BOBIGNY (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Marie | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:23:73 | 927 | |
2 | FREIRE CABRAL Jess | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:23:94 | 924 | |
3 | KERMICHE Mellina | 2009 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:24:96 | 910 | |
4 | LOUWAGIE Elisa | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:27:37 | 876 | |
5 | OURABAH Leina | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:28:68 | 859 | |
6 | DUMAN Neila | 2010 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:31:48 | 821 | |
7 | WAFO MOBOU Ketsia-Stephania | 2009 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:33:40 | 796 | |
8 | TURON Chloé | 2010 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:34:25 | 785 | |
9 | HOUNGUE Hasna | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:35:50 | 769 | |
10 | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:35:65 | 767 | |
11 | CHARTIER Mélissa | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:35:90 | 764 | |
12 | MICHAUD-BIGAJ Sacha | 2008 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:36:57 | 755 | |
13 | GODINHO Lena | 2011 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:38:83 | 727 | |
14 | KILINC Yagmur | 2009 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:39:90 | 714 | |
15 | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:41:87 | 690 | |
16 | ALVES Célia | 2011 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:41:92 | 689 | |
17 | DUJARDIN Juliette | 2009 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:42:22 | 686 | |
18 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:43:63 | 669 | |
19 | OURABAH Shirine | 2010 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:44:25 | 661 | |
20 | KNOKE Paula | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:45:68 | 645 | |
21 | VALMAR Camelia | 2011 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:48:25 | 615 | |
22 | MOUSSOUNI Cerena | 2008 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:49:24 | 604 | |
23 | BRUNET Clémence | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:49:42 | 602 | |
24 | ZERKA Kaaliah | 2010 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:52:32 | 569 | |
25 | BOUCHENNA Hinde | 2011 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:53:98 | 551 | |
26 | AMMOURI ALLOUN Inaya | 2011 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 2:58:10 | 508 | |
27 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Oceane | 2010 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:58:79 | 501 | |
28 | CHERID Mellina | 2010 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 3:00:39 | 484 | |
29 | BATTIAU PINIER Emmy | 2010 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 3:02:00 | 468 | |
30 | CORMAN Louise | 2010 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 3:02:71 | 461 | |
31 | SGHIOUAR Leyla | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 3:03:44 | 454 | |
32 | MADI Djena | 2010 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 3:17:55 | 326 | |
33 | MORA Ainara | 2011 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 3:23:07 | 282 | |
34 | NEHAR Camélia | 2010 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 3:45:04 | 138 |