Départementale
NEMOURS
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2023 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:54:79 | 1095 | |
2 | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:55:02 | 1088 | |
3 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:56:25 | 1047 | |
4 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1014 | |
5 | EMBOUAZZA Fadi | 2006 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1006 | |
6 | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:57:74 | 1000 | |
7 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:57:92 | 994 | |
8 | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
9 | PARANTON Alexis | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:58:79 | 967 | |
10 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | US VAIRES | FRA | 0:59:16 | 955 | |
11 | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:20 | 954 | |
12 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:59:76 | 937 | |
13 | ROUSSEL Matthieu | 2005 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:05 | 928 | |
14 | GAGNEPAIN Maxim | 2005 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:10 | 927 | |
15 | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:00:20 | 924 | |
16 | MINARD Finn | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:00:51 | 914 | |
17 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
18 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:01:26 | 892 | |
19 | AMRANI Amine | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:38 | 888 | |
20 | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:01:70 | 879 | |
21 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:01:88 | 873 | |
22 | COLLARD Raphael | 2006 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:88 | 873 | |
23 | LATAPY Matis | 2006 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 868 | |
24 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:02:33 | 860 | |
25 | RICARD Stanislas | 2007 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 859 | |
26 | COLLET ROBINET Jules | 2007 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:02:62 | 852 | |
27 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:03:64 | 822 | |
28 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:03:66 | 821 | |
29 | BERGES Aymeric | 2005 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:05 | 810 | |
30 | PEREZ Paul | 2005 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:07 | 810 | |
31 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:04:33 | 802 | |
32 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:04:34 | 802 | |
33 | BRUNET Léo | 2007 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:35 | 802 | |
34 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:04:77 | 790 | |
35 | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:04:87 | 787 | |
36 | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:04:90 | 786 | |
37 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:05:17 | 779 | |
38 | GUILLOTEAU Adam | 2006 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:17 | 779 | |
39 | LACOUR Jacques Alexandre | 2008 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:05:60 | 767 | |
40 | PHOUTHAVONG Florian | 2008 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:05:65 | 765 | ||
41 | TISON Antonin | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:47 | 743 | |
42 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Kieran | 2009 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:16 | 724 | |
43 | AMBEMOU Nelson | 2007 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:07:60 | 712 | |
44 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:07:64 | 711 | |
45 | SAVES Nathan | 2008 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:72 | 709 | |
46 | DJEDELI Kelian | 2007 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:07:76 | 708 | |
47 | BARJAUD Stan | 2007 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:08:11 | 699 | |
48 | LEROY Quentin | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:08:18 | 697 | ||
49 | GARCIA Tiago | 2008 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:20 | 697 | |
50 | FEJES Ivan | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 1:08:58 | 687 | |
51 | BRUNOT Loic | 2008 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:08:95 | 677 | |
52 | RENOUARD Mathéo | 2007 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:06 | 648 | |
53 | FEGHOULI Reda | 2008 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:43 | 639 | |
54 | MOUKRIM Adam | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:10:53 | 636 | |
55 | EVEN PARODI Thelio | 2008 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:10:85 | 628 | |
56 | HENNEGRAVE Dimitri | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:11:47 | 613 | |
57 | LAVENKA Aime | 2009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:39 | 590 | |
58 | LAVIER Yohann | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:12:40 | 590 | |
59 | NAGY Hunor | 2009 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:12:48 | 588 | |
60 | HUSSER Mathys | 2007 | USNSP NEMOURS | FRA | 1:12:66 | 584 | |
61 | DE ARAUJO Tiago | 2009 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:12:74 | 582 | |
62 | FERRAND Sacha | 2010 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:13:30 | 569 | |
63 | PERCEBOIS Sacha | 2010 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:13:40 | 566 | |
64 | LOBRE Maxence | 2010 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:13:65 | 560 | |
65 | BEN SALAH Yazid | 2009 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:13:90 | 554 | |
66 | RENARD Titouan | 2009 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:14:05 | 551 | |
67 | LOEUILLIEUX Marceau | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:14:08 | 550 | |
68 | GIRARD Eythan | 2009 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:18 | 548 | |
69 | LECLERC Amaury | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:14:19 | 548 | |
70 | DUBOIS Arthur | 2009 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 537 | |
71 | VIET Thyméo | 2009 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:15:45 | 518 | |
72 | SHEHATA Younes | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:15:69 | 513 | ||
73 | FILAHY Naël | 2010 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:77 | 489 | |
74 | MANCELIN Raphael | 2010 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:20 | 479 | |
75 | BALLONAD Maxence | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:62 | 470 | |
76 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2008 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:18:60 | 449 | |
77 | AKBAL Hugo | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DU VAL D'EUROPE | 1:18:89 | 443 | ||
78 | GRIMAUD Ian | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 1:19:71 | 426 | |
79 | ESTEVES Mathis | 2009 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:20:15 | 417 | |
80 | LEBORGNE Albin | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:20:20 | 416 | |
81 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:21:51 | 390 | |
82 | TIGRINI Adam | 2010 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:21:60 | 388 | |
83 | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Biany | 2009 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:21:70 | 386 | |
84 | MAETZ Nils | 2010 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:21:76 | 385 | |
85 | ADI Wael | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 376 | |
86 | BONNELUCQ VEDELAGO Leo | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:40 | 372 | |
87 | BOUDOUCH Imran | 2010 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:23:66 | 348 | |
88 | GERIN Lucas | 2008 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:69 | 329 | |
89 | RAMBHAJUN SINGH Erwan | 2009 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:94 | 325 | |
90 | DJEROUFI Nassim | 2010 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:67 | 295 | |
91 | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | 1:26:90 | 291 | |
92 | MICHINEAU Nathan | 2009 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:26:91 | 290 | |
93 | BRULEFERT Anton | 2004 | TRI-AVENTURE PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU | FRA | 1:27:05 | 288 | |
94 | DUPLAN Tilio | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:27:92 | 273 | |
95 | NGO Nathan | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:30:15 | 238 | |
96 | DA SILVA SANTOS Ennio | 2009 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:31:90 | 212 | |
97 | SOARES Rubim | 2010 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:16 | 154 | |
98 | CESARI Amine | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:36:49 | 150 | |
99 | DESFOSSES Florian | 2010 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:36:91 | 145 | |
100 | DATIN Alban | 2010 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:49:47 | 33 | |
101 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | RANDON Noé | 2010 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |