Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2022 au Lundi 19 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:05:82 | 1165 | |
2 | GROS-HENGSTENBERG Esteban | 2003 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:89 | 1084 | |
3 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:09:92 | 1058 | |
4 | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1050 | |
5 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:61 | 1041 | |
6 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1035 | |
7 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:91 | 1033 | |
8 | MENARD Romain | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 1:11:31 | 1023 | |
9 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:11:37 | 1021 | |
10 | MONTI Matteo | 2004 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 1:11:67 | 1014 | |
11 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:12:21 | 1001 | |
12 | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 1:12:62 | 990 | |
13 | TOUIL Abdelkader | 2003 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:12:69 | 989 | |
14 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:12:82 | 985 | |
15 | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:13:04 | 980 | |
16 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:13:07 | 979 | |
17 | BAKHEIT Ange | 2005 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:20 | 976 | |
18 | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:13:51 | 969 | |
19 | CLAVEL Barthélémy | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:13:83 | 961 | |
20 | BOUZAHZAH Nassim | 2005 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 1:14:05 | 955 | |
21 | VAHLAS Lucas | 2006 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:14:19 | 952 | |
22 | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:14:31 | 949 | |
23 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 1:14:58 | 943 | |
24 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:14:65 | 941 | |
25 | HAOUAS Samy | 2007 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 1:14:69 | 940 | |
26 | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 1:14:72 | 939 | |
27 | OUIOUGUINE Ayman | 2007 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:90 | 935 | |
28 | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:13 | 930 | |
29 | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:15:84 | 913 | |
30 | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:15:88 | 912 | |
31 | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:15:91 | 911 | |
32 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:15:92 | 911 | |
33 | CRESTIA Théo | 1989 | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | FRA | 1:15:95 | 910 | |
34 | HERNANDEZ Dorian | 2003 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 1:16:05 | 908 | |
35 | VINATIER Eliott | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:16:09 | 907 | |
36 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:16:32 | 901 | |
37 | THEBAULT Nathan | 2006 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:16:96 | 886 | |
38 | TAN Lisandre | 2007 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 1:17:03 | 885 | |
39 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:17:29 | 879 | |
40 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:17:59 | 872 | |
41 | GOHARD Guillaume | 2005 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:17:80 | 867 | |
42 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:17:88 | 865 | |
43 | TISON Mathis | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:18:10 | 860 | |
44 | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:18:23 | 857 | |
45 | SOIRANT Jean | 2007 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 1:18:77 | 845 | |
46 | SALHI Jibril | 2007 | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | FRA | 1:19:27 | 833 | |
47 | LABAUME Leo | 2005 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:68 | 824 | |
48 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:19:79 | 822 | |
49 | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 1:19:84 | 820 | |
50 | GODET Maxence | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:20:08 | 815 | |
51 | TACHOU Andreï | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 1:20:57 | 804 | |
52 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 1:23:80 | 734 | |
53 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:25:39 | 701 | |
54 | CHAUBRON Esteban | 2005 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | HANI Chahine | 2006 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | PAYER Emeric | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HAMDI Anas | 2007 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | - | Disq. |