Régionale
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Du Samedi 17 Decembre 2022 au Lundi 19 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:58:78 | 1108 | |
2 | CLAIMAND Adrien | 2003 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1096 | |
3 | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:59:46 | 1096 | |
4 | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:01:69 | 1060 | |
5 | PINTORE Emile | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:02:70 | 1043 | |
6 | AIT MOHAND Massinissa | 2005 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 2:03:05 | 1038 | |
7 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:03:22 | 1035 | |
8 | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:03:26 | 1034 | |
9 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:03:40 | 1032 | |
10 | LOUISSI Malek | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:03:83 | 1025 | |
11 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:04:35 | 1017 | |
12 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:04:39 | 1016 | |
13 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:04:52 | 1014 | |
14 | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:16 | 1004 | |
15 | PAYER Emeric | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:05:21 | 1003 | |
16 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:05:28 | 1002 | |
17 | SAADE Jad | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:05:41 | 1000 | |
18 | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:05:69 | 996 | |
19 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:05:71 | 995 | |
20 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:05:77 | 994 | |
21 | ARTUSO Diego | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:05:92 | 992 | |
22 | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:06:01 | 991 | |
23 | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:35 | 985 | |
24 | HERVAS Lucas | 2004 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:06:49 | 983 | |
25 | VANDEVELDE Thomas | 2004 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:06:55 | 982 | |
26 | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:06:72 | 979 | |
27 | HUMBLOT Timothée | 2005 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:06:82 | 978 | |
28 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 2:07:04 | 974 | |
29 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:07:17 | 972 | |
30 | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:27 | 971 | |
31 | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:07:48 | 968 | |
32 | DESBRUNS Florian | 2000 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:07:57 | 966 | |
33 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:07:81 | 962 | |
34 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:08:14 | 957 | |
35 | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:17 | 957 | |
36 | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:08:22 | 956 | |
37 | OUIOUGUINE Ayman | 2007 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:38 | 954 | |
38 | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:08:39 | 953 | |
39 | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:08:90 | 946 | |
40 | DESPRE Adam | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:09:01 | 944 | |
41 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 2:09:07 | 943 | |
42 | LOUNIS Yanis | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:09:26 | 940 | |
43 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:09:27 | 940 | |
44 | TOUR Mylan | 2006 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:09:39 | 938 | |
45 | LAYMOUNI Riad | 2005 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:46 | 937 | |
46 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:09:47 | 937 | |
47 | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 2:09:57 | 935 | |
48 | MONSIEUR X. | 2006 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 2:09:81 | 932 | |
49 | HUGONENQ Liam | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:10:03 | 928 | |
50 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 2:10:06 | 928 | |
51 | BAUSSERON Boris | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:10:23 | 925 | |
52 | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:10:31 | 924 | |
53 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 2:10:41 | 923 | |
54 | LEFEVRE Victor | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:10:51 | 921 | |
55 | BONDOUY Marlon | 2007 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:55 | 920 | |
56 | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:10:55 | 920 | |
57 | CLAIRGIRONNET Gatien | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:10:61 | 920 | |
58 | SCOTTO Mathieu | 2005 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:10:61 | 920 | |
59 | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:10:75 | 917 | |
60 | PRADES MARIE Sasha | 2007 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:10:77 | 917 | |
61 | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:10:96 | 914 | |
62 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:10:96 | 914 | |
63 | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | US VAIRES | FRA | 2:10:99 | 914 | |
64 | FRESSIER Ben | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:11:00 | 914 | |
65 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:11:20 | 911 | |
66 | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:11:31 | 909 | |
67 | BARRIERE Arthur | 2004 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:11:41 | 907 | |
68 | MASSON Maxime | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:46 | 907 | |
69 | MOREAU Alexandre | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:11:47 | 907 | |
70 | REDON Jules | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:11:71 | 903 | |
71 | CLINI Luca | 2007 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:88 | 900 | |
72 | RICARD Théo | 2006 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:12:01 | 898 | |
73 | GEFFROY Timéo | 2007 | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | FRA | 2:12:16 | 896 | |
74 | BOITARD Arthur | 2007 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:68 | 888 | |
75 | HUET Mathis | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:12:72 | 888 | |
76 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:12:77 | 887 | |
77 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:12:86 | 886 | |
78 | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | EN DRAVEIL | FRA | 2:12:86 | 886 | |
79 | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:13:43 | 877 | |
80 | ROSPARS Alexandre | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:13:47 | 877 | |
81 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:13:58 | 875 | |
82 | BONAMY Etienne | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:13:72 | 873 | |
83 | NGUYEN-KHAC Trung-Chinh | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:14:06 | 868 | |
84 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:14:18 | 866 | |
85 | NEDELLEC Hugo | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:26 | 865 | |
86 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:14:31 | 864 | |
87 | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 2:14:39 | 863 | |
88 | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:14:46 | 862 | |
89 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:88 | 856 | |
90 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:14:95 | 855 | |
91 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:15:56 | 846 | |
92 | LEGOFF Charles | 2007 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:71 | 844 | |
93 | TAILLARDAT Loic | 2007 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:16:76 | 829 | |
94 | CHANCLOU Matteo | 2007 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 2:17:00 | 825 | |
95 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:17:28 | 821 | |
96 | AGACHE Päul | 2006 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 2:17:40 | 820 | |
97 | FAE Matiss | 2006 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:17:61 | 817 | |
98 | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:18:00 | 811 | |
99 | NAKAMOTO Narcisse | 2007 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:27:41 | 683 | |
100 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |