Nationale
MASSY
Du Vendredi 12 Fevrier 2010 au Dimanche 14 Fevrier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:10:54 | 1153 | Interregional |
2 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:12:01 | 1130 | Interregional |
3 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:26 | 1126 | Interregional |
4 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:54 | 1106 | Regional |
5 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:14:25 | 1095 | Interregional |
6 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:15:41 | 1077 | Regional |
7 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:15:47 | 1077 | Interregional |
8 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:15:83 | 1071 | Interregional |
9 | ROCH Christina | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:15:95 | 1069 | Regional |
10 | RONTEIX Anaïs | 1991 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:15:99 | 1069 | Regional |
11 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:16:16 | 1066 | Regional |
12 | AUGER Mélanie | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:19 | 1066 | Regional |
13 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:16:40 | 1062 | Interregional |
14 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:16:46 | 1061 | Interregional |
15 | MENDIA GARCIA Irati | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:16:75 | 1057 | Regional |
16 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1046 | Interregional |
17 | OTAMENDI ORMAZABAL Nerea | 1991 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:18:09 | 1037 | Regional |
18 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:84 | 1026 | Regional |
19 | MASSON Eva | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:18:97 | 1024 | Regional |
20 | GAUFRETEAU Elise | 1995 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:01 | 1023 | Regional |
21 | BERNHEIM-DENNERY Moencopi | 1995 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:05 | 1022 | Regional |
22 | MALBEC Mathilde | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:19:08 | 1022 | Regional |
23 | MARY Gladys | 1994 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:19:27 | 1019 | Regional |
24 | POIRAUD Charline | 1995 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:19:42 | 1017 | Regional |
25 | MAI Alisson | 1996 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | 2:19:93 | 1009 | Regional |
26 | TROUILLY Pauline | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | Regional |
27 | LACOTE Charline | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | Regional |
28 | BROUTE Rita | 1995 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:20:30 | 1004 | Regional |
29 | BRAHIMI Yasmine | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:20:39 | 1002 | Regional |
30 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:20:68 | 998 | Regional |
31 | CASTETS Charlotte | 1989 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:20:81 | 996 | Regional |
32 | VELUT Gwladys | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:99 | 994 | Regional |
33 | BAUDIN Angélique | 1991 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:21:03 | 993 | Regional |
34 | ROUXEL Juliette | 1993 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:21:31 | 989 | Regional |
35 | TONDUT DE LOYE Jeanne | 1996 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:75 | 982 | Regional |
36 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:21:84 | 981 | Departemental 50 |
37 | ACEVAL Audrey | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:21:98 | 979 | Regional |
38 | PECHEUR Mélanie | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:22:06 | 978 | Regional |
39 | MAYET Marie | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:22:66 | 969 | Regional |
40 | HUET Laurine | 1996 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:22:84 | 967 | Regional |
41 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:23:26 | 960 | Regional |
42 | JORGENSEN Désirée | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:23:56 | 956 | Regional |
43 | BIZOUERNE Floriane | 1991 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:24:04 | 949 | Departemental 50 |
44 | PANGAUD Léa | 1993 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:24:13 | 948 | Regional |
45 | SCHNEIDER Charlotte | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:24:39 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
46 | LOWYS Mégane | 1993 | CN LISSES | FRA | 2:24:39 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
47 | SOMME Ophélie | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:24:50 | 943 | Regional |
48 | MARCADET Léa | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:24:80 | 938 | Departemental 50 |
49 | HERBIN Lou | 1995 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:24:93 | 936 | Regional |
50 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:94 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
51 | FOUCHER Méghane | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:25:07 | 934 | |
52 | MAKKAOUI Yasmine | 1994 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:25:44 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
53 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:25:64 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
54 | BARNAY Maëva | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:25:80 | 924 | Departemental 50 |
55 | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:25:87 | 923 | Regional |
56 | LEGER Coralie | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:26:00 | 921 | Regional |
57 | JOUVION-PLEE Chloé | 1991 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:26:20 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
58 | LEMOINE Sarah | 1994 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:26:73 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
59 | ZERROUKHAT Wissem | 1991 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:26:73 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
60 | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:26:87 | 909 | Regional |
61 | MAHDJOUB ARAIBI Imane | 1994 | CN LISSES | FRA | 2:26:88 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
62 | PELTIER Alice | 1992 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:89 | 909 | Departemental 50 |
63 | PLANQUE Alyzée | 1992 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:27:42 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
64 | NGUYEN THANH SON Léa | 1995 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:27:43 | 901 | Regional |
65 | SCHMITT Julie | 1994 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:28:31 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
66 | BRIDONNEAU Lucie | 1987 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:28:37 | 888 | Departemental 50 |
67 | CORNEVIN Cyrielle | 1992 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:28:67 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
68 | GONET Wendy | 1993 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:29:01 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
69 | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:29:65 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
70 | ROUAULT Carla | 1996 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:29:85 | 868 | Departemental 50 |
71 | LEBLOND Margaux | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:36 | 861 | Departemental 50 |
72 | BARBIER Eulalie | 1996 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:68 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
73 | LE GENTIL Charlotte | 1996 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:31:11 | 850 | Departemental 50 |
74 | MAUVISSEAU Camille | 1996 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:33:24 | 822 | Departemental 50 |
75 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:33:94 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
76 | LAMBOLEY Victoria | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:34:70 | 802 | |
77 | ROUE Emilie | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:36:41 | 780 | Departemental 50 |
78 | SERPE Clémentine | 1996 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | DALINOT Marine | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | LUCAS Océane | 1993 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCHETTA Marine | 1991 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:80 | 1197 | National |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:07 | 1193 | Interregional |
3 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:08:94 | 1179 | National |
4 | FOURTIER Julie | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:09:84 | 1165 | National |
5 | GOUARIN Elise | 1995 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:14:18 | 1096 | National |
6 | MAYER KUSTERER Ambre | 1992 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:14:50 | 1091 | Regional |
7 | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:58 | 1090 | Interregional |
8 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:15:21 | 1081 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANCERON Claire | 1994 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:12 | 1113 | Interregional |
2 | ROCH Christina | 1992 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:13:94 | 1100 | Regional |
3 | VOUROS Marine | 1994 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:15:29 | 1079 | Interregional |
4 | MENDIA GARCIA Irati | 1994 | ESPAGNE | ESP | 2:16:88 | 1055 | Regional |
5 | GOEBEL Juliette | 1995 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:16:94 | 1054 | Interregional |
6 | LEGER Elsa | 1995 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:23 | 1050 | Interregional |
7 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:18:23 | 1035 | Regional |
8 | AUGER Mélanie | 1994 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:18:93 | 1024 | Regional |