Départementale
MONTREUIL (FRA)
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2021 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:54:53 | 1104 | |
2 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:58:55 | 974 | |
3 | ALLAOUA Kaci | 1996 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:22 | 954 | |
4 | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:00:12 | 926 | |
5 | PYSZ Olivier | 2006 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 919 | |
6 | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:35 | 919 | |
7 | ROLY Mathis | 2002 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:00:93 | 902 | |
8 | BOUREGHIDA Amine | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:01:48 | 885 | |
9 | SELAOUI Yacine | 2005 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:01:57 | 882 | |
10 | GORLIER Noah | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:91 | 872 | |
11 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:02:38 | 859 | |
12 | RATEL Matisse | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:02:90 | 843 | |
13 | BROCHOT Angelo | 2006 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:02:96 | 842 | |
14 | BESNARD Guillaume | 2003 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:02:97 | 841 | |
15 | BERREHILI Saber | 2004 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:03:14 | 836 | |
16 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 836 | |
17 | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:29 | 832 | |
18 | QUERE Remi | 2004 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:03:64 | 822 | |
19 | HAMEL Lorenzo | 2007 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:03:67 | 821 | |
20 | GIANNAKOPOULOS Alexis | 2007 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:69 | 821 | |
21 | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:04:09 | 809 | |
22 | DAZI Younès | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:04:26 | 804 | |
23 | TIGRINE Mohand | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:04:36 | 802 | |
24 | HADJ-LARBI RODRIGUEZ Aryles | 1998 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 799 | |
25 | BERKANI Ghais | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:04:73 | 791 | |
26 | DUCAMP Yanis | 2006 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:05:39 | 773 | |
27 | BENELHADJ Tom | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:05:91 | 758 | |
28 | GAY Jérémie | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:06:28 | 748 | |
29 | PAYS Leo | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:06:41 | 745 | |
30 | LAFORGE Rafael | 2007 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:06:45 | 744 | |
31 | SYKHEO Ethan | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:45 | 744 | |
32 | ROBACHE Lenny | 2007 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:06:56 | 741 | |
33 | COUVILLERS Romain | 2006 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:76 | 735 | |
34 | BROCHOT Valentin | 2006 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:07:05 | 727 | |
35 | ESQUERRE Gabin | 2002 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:07:45 | 717 | |
36 | BEN HAMOU Wassym | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:07:81 | 707 | |
37 | DANINO Bastien | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:08:03 | 701 | |
38 | MAZIAN Yasser | 2004 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:08:15 | 698 | |
39 | AMRICHE Kais | 2005 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:08:39 | 692 | |
40 | DOUMEIX Toanis | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:09:17 | 671 | |
41 | HEBRI Yanis | 2007 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 1:10:49 | 637 | |
42 | GODJA Bogdan | 2007 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:10:68 | 633 | |
43 | KOREY Karl | 2007 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:10:72 | 632 | |
44 | NOEL David | 2007 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:10:89 | 627 | |
45 | CAILLE Aurèle | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:10:97 | 625 | |
46 | FANTOU Baptiste | 2004 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:11:11 | 622 | |
47 | KOUICEM Amine | 2006 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:36 | 616 | |
48 | ZITOUNI Noham | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:12:21 | 595 | |
49 | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:12:31 | 592 | |
50 | SISSANI Mouloud | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:12:42 | 590 | |
51 | MARAZHA Anton | 2006 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:12:47 | 588 | |
52 | DUCAMP Rahyan | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:13:06 | 574 | |
53 | BIELSKI Philippe | 2007 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
54 | DAZI Brahim | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:13:75 | 558 | |
55 | PISSONNIER-SABOURDIN Alessio | 2007 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:13:95 | 553 | |
56 | CAMARA Khalilou | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:14:00 | 552 | |
57 | AMRICHE Ilhan | 2008 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:16:98 | 484 | |
58 | TIGRINE Yanis | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:17:66 | 469 | |
59 | SIARY-MAISONNEUVE Theo | 2008 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:18:12 | 459 | |
60 | KEBLI Ahmed | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:18:18 | 458 | |
61 | GHAZI Yacine | 2007 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:18:65 | 448 | |
62 | DELARUE Clovis | 2007 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:18:86 | 444 | |
63 | BERKANI Ilian | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:19:16 | 437 | |
64 | NEMLAGHI Anass | 2008 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:19:37 | 433 | |
65 | POLLONGHINI Fantin | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:21:18 | 396 | |
66 | KRUMENACKER Tristan | 2009 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:26:39 | 299 | |
67 | DELESTRE-PICAU Isaac | 2009 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:28:89 | 258 | |
68 | SANCHO--LORY Alexandre | 2007 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:29:07 | 255 | |
69 | KRAI Said | 2009 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:29:40 | 250 | |
70 | BOUTALEB Josué | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | CHEKLAT Nahel | 2007 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | KASMI Enzo | 2007 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |