Régionale
PALAISEAU
Le Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:34 | 0 | |
2 | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 0:27:18 | 0 | |
3 | LE ROUX Christophe | 1977 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 0 | |
4 | JOVANOVIC Nicolas | 1981 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:37 | 0 | |
5 | BONNEFOI Nicolas | 1985 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:27:62 | 0 | |
6 | TOCHE Clement | 1987 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 0 | |
7 | DEISS Roland | 1981 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:28:21 | 0 | |
8 | YOUSFI Mehdi | 1979 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:28:27 | 0 | |
9 | LECOEUR Sebastien | 1973 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:28:30 | 0 | |
10 | LELOURD Olivier | 1978 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:28:55 | 0 | |
11 | ANDRUSIOW Raphaël | 1981 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:71 | 0 | |
12 | BLUTEAU Mathias | 1976 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:28:92 | 0 | |
13 | BENEL Christophe | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:29:25 | 0 | |
14 | ANGOULVANT Rudy | 1982 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:26 | 0 | |
15 | CHEVALLIER Philippe | 1964 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:29:28 | 0 | |
16 | COUTURIER Jean-Louis | 1964 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:29:81 | 0 | |
17 | COCUET Frederic | 1969 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:30:60 | 0 | |
18 | LECALLIER Guillaume | 1990 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:46 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINON Didier | 1969 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 994 | |
2 | GRASSI Yann | 1978 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:27:58 | 958 | |
3 | EJARQUE Nicolas | 1981 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 0:28:31 | 913 | |
4 | BELAIDI Laïd | 1982 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 0:28:34 | 895 | |
5 | DUMAS Jérémy | 1985 | SN FRANCONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:52 | 884 | |
6 | FOURME Thierry | 1965 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | 0:31:55 | 827 | |
7 | CHAVRIACOUTY Yoan | 1986 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:29:51 | 825 | |
8 | RIAUDEL Richard | 1964 | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | FRA | 0:32:62 | 768 | |
9 | MACAIGNE Guillaume | 1975 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:31:47 | 752 | |
10 | KOPP Christian | 1969 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:32:26 | 741 | |
11 | HERISSON Cyril | 1985 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 704 | |
12 | BERGER Dominique | 1977 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:20 | 688 | |
13 | LEFORT Jean-Michel | 1972 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:36:49 | 500 | |
14 | ARONDEL Philippe | 1957 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:43:55 | 344 |