Nationale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1217 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:48 | 1201 | National |
3 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:55 | 1199 | National |
4 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:17 | 1179 | Interregional |
5 | PORZIEMSKY Sonia | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:48 | 1169 | Interregional |
6 | HOARAU Anne | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1160 | National |
7 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:02 | 1152 | National |
8 | SCHNEIDER Charlotte | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1141 | Interregional |
9 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:01:43 | 1139 | National |
10 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1136 | National |
11 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1126 | Interregional |
12 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | Interregional |
13 | HUBERT Hélène | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:84 | 1126 | Interregional |
14 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1123 | National |
15 | DEPAIX Juliette | 1992 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1117 | National |
16 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | Interregional |
17 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1110 | National |
18 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | National |
19 | ENFISSI Emilie | 1983 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1106 | Interregional |
20 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | National |
21 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:02:52 | 1105 | National |
22 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:02:92 | 1093 | National |
23 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | National |
24 | LLORENTE Lucie | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1088 | National |
25 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1088 | National |
26 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:03:19 | 1084 | Interregional |
27 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:03:29 | 1081 | National |
28 | KRZNARIE Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1079 | National |
29 | BAUDIN Angélique | 1991 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:03:43 | 1077 | Interregional |
30 | DEFRENNE Mathilde | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:44 | 1077 | Interregional |
31 | LAUNAY Camille | 1994 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:03:53 | 1074 | National |
32 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:03:57 | 1073 | National |
33 | BAUDOUX Céline | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | Regional |
34 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | National |
35 | GOURARI Laetitia | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:03:62 | 1071 | Interregional |
36 | EL ADAWY Samira | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Interregional |
37 | DOURNEL Charlotte | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:88 | 1063 | Interregional |
38 | GILLOT Canelle | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1063 | National |
39 | VAULT Carole | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1059 | Interregional |
40 | MOSZKOWICZ Chloé | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1058 | National |
41 | BIZOUERNE Floriane | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Interregional |
42 | NICART Marion | 1993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1054 | National |
43 | FERRAND Céline | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1048 | Interregional |
44 | SECO PADRAL Paola | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:04:44 | 1046 | Interregional |
45 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | Interregional |
46 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1042 | National |
47 | ROUSTAN Solène | 1992 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:04:74 | 1037 | Interregional |
48 | TAMISIER Julia | 1991 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1034 | Interregional |
49 | ADOUM Anne-Sophie | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:88 | 1033 | Regional |
50 | BOUTIGNY Marion | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1029 | Interregional |
51 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:05:11 | 1026 | Interregional |
52 | MASSE Audrey | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:05:22 | 1023 | Regional |
53 | SEVERIN Lucie | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:05:23 | 1023 | Interregional |
54 | GENOIS Helen | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1022 | National |
55 | LE ROUX Céline | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1020 | Regional |
56 | DA ROCHA Stéphanie | 1992 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | Interregional |
57 | HENRI Laura | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1015 | Interregional |
58 | VERDIER Delphine | 1991 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:58 | 1012 | Interregional |
59 | PEINADO Ashley | 1993 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Interregional |
60 | LACROIX Magali | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | National |
61 | VETTER Caroline | 1991 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:05:73 | 1008 | Interregional |
62 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:89 | 1003 | |
63 | DESANLIS Camille | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1003 | Interregional |
64 | JAMAR Laetitia | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 996 | Interregional |
65 | FABRE Marina | 1991 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 1:06:30 | 991 | Regional |
66 | HUBY Chloé | 1994 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:06:52 | 985 | Interregional |
67 | MARIN Kelly | 1991 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:06:77 | 978 | Regional |
68 | NOEL Alice | 1991 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:79 | 977 | Regional |
69 | ANDRE Pauline | 1991 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:06:85 | 975 | Regional |
70 | BALEDENT Justine | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:88 | 974 | Regional |
71 | BARNAY Maëva | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:06:89 | 974 | Interregional |
72 | CHANDET Laurine | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:07:02 | 970 | Regional |
73 | RAPHALEN Anaïs | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:07:17 | 966 | Regional |
74 | KERVAZO Sophie | 1991 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 1:07:24 | 964 | Regional |
75 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:07:36 | 960 | Interregional |
76 | DIET Elsa | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 1:07:50 | 956 | Regional |
77 | CAVEL Floriane | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:07:68 | 951 | Regional |
78 | KUENHEN Juliette | 1992 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:78 | 948 | Regional |
79 | GONZALEZ Anaïs | 1987 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:07:95 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
80 | FEYDEL Olivia | 1982 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | Departemental 50 |
81 | VERBEKE Julie | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:21 | 936 | Regional |
82 | VANLERBERGHE Clara | 1991 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:08:24 | 935 | Regional |
83 | COTTEL Valentine | 1992 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:43 | 930 | Regional |
84 | LEFLON Margot | 1989 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 1:08:52 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
85 | BOULANGER Solène | 1994 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:08:55 | 927 | Regional |
86 | LEJEUNE Alicia | 1993 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | Regional |
87 | BLUTEAU Anne-Lise | 1994 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:08:68 | 923 | Regional |
88 | JOUDRIER Chloé | 1992 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:08:96 | 915 | Regional |
89 | PIGUET Antonine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:09:15 | 910 | Regional |
90 | MAZE Charlotte | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:09:19 | 908 | Regional |
91 | RAPON Elsa | 1992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:29 | 906 | Departemental 50 |
92 | SARRAZIN Elise | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Regional |
93 | D'ADDA Anne-Catherine | 1994 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 898 | Regional |
94 | FOULON Hélène | 1991 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:09:57 | 898 | Departemental 50 |
95 | ORCEL Véronique | 1990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:09:61 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
96 | DUTHOIT Lorine | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:09:65 | 896 | Regional |
97 | BILLARD Charlotte | 1992 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 1:09:88 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
98 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:10:08 | 884 | Regional |
99 | JACQUELET Manon | 1993 | CN NOYON | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | Departemental 50 |
100 | SUREAU Juliette | 1993 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 878 | Regional |
101 | APRUZZESE Charlotte | 1994 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:75 | 865 | Regional |
102 | DOUCHIN Juliette | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
103 | MARTIN Julia | 1994 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:31 | 850 | Regional |
104 | PICHENOT Gwendoline | 1994 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:11:37 | 848 | Regional |
105 | BOUTON Emeline | 1992 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:11:56 | 843 | Departemental 50 |
106 | CREQUIT Camille | 1994 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:12:83 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
107 | HADJ SADOK Ghita | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 1:14:52 | 765 | Departemental 50 |
108 | HUBA MYLEK Juliette | 1993 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | 1:16:27 | 721 | Departemental 50 |
109 | LE MILLOUR Gladys | 1991 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | DUMAS Nathalie | 1988 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | COQUILLET Marie-Anne | 1991 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIGNOT Justine | 1989 | FC LAON | FRA | 0:57:45 | 1267 | National |
2 | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1204 | National |
3 | KIEFFER Charlotte | 1991 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:59:46 | 1202 | National |
4 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:59:86 | 1189 | National |
5 | ORLANDI Cécile | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1188 | National |
6 | PORZIEMSKY Sonia | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1181 | National |
7 | WAHART Juliette | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1176 | National |
8 | HOARAU Anne | 1991 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:00:98 | 1153 | National |
9 | PATRIE Nolwenn | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:26 | 1144 | National |
10 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1139 | National |
11 | BORDERIOUX Solène | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:01:74 | 1129 | National |
12 | SCHNEIDER Charlotte | 1986 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:01:77 | 1128 | Interregional |
13 | DROGUET Myriam | 1982 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:01:78 | 1128 | Interregional |
14 | PESLIER Aurélie | 1990 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:01:86 | 1126 | Interregional |
15 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:87 | 1125 | National |
16 | HUBERT Hélène | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:01:96 | 1122 | Interregional |
17 | SERRE Marie | 1994 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | National |
18 | PHILIBERT Julie | 1993 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | National |
19 | GASPARD Maud | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1110 | National |
20 | BEAULNE Sarah | 1994 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 1:02:44 | 1108 | National |
21 | VEZILIER Sandra | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1100 | National |
22 | LAUNAY Camille | 1994 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:02:76 | 1098 | National |
23 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | National |
24 | DEPAIX Juliette | 1992 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1053 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOCQUIN Alice | 1990 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:01:94 | 1123 | Interregional |
2 | ENFISSI Emilie | 1983 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:54 | 1104 | Interregional |
3 | LLORENTE Lucie | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:70 | 1099 | National |
4 | ROBELOT Maude | 1988 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:02:81 | 1096 | Interregional |
5 | BAUDIN Angélique | 1991 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1094 | National |
6 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | National |
7 | NICART Marion | 1993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | National |
8 | MOSZKOWICZ Chloé | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:03:58 | 1073 | National |
9 | ADOUM Anne-Sophie | 1987 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:67 | 1070 | Regional |
10 | VAULT Carole | 1990 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1066 | Interregional |
11 | DEFRENNE Mathilde | 1991 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:03:94 | 1062 | Interregional |
12 | GILLOT Canelle | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:03 | 1059 | National |
13 | VINCENT Charlotte | 1993 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:05 | 1058 | National |
14 | KRZNARIE Margaux | 1992 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | National |
15 | BIZOUERNE Floriane | 1991 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1056 | Interregional |
16 | GOURARI Laetitia | 1991 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 1:04:19 | 1054 | Interregional |
17 | LOURIOUX Margaux | 1993 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:04:23 | 1053 | Interregional |
18 | DOURNEL Charlotte | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1053 | Interregional |
19 | EL ADAWY Samira | 1991 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1052 | Interregional |
20 | FERRAND Céline | 1988 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | Interregional |
21 | CHAUDERLIER Sophie | 1988 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:97 | 1031 | Interregional |
22 | BOUTIGNY Marion | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:04:98 | 1030 | Interregional |
23 | BREVIERE Mathilde | 1993 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | Interregional |
24 | BAUDOUX Céline | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. |