Internationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 07 Mars 2014 au Dimanche 09 Mars 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:26:40 | 1320 | |
2 | UNGUR Catalin | 1994 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:26:58 | 1308 | |
3 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1193 | |
4 | KRAÏEM Rajah | 1991 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1187 | |
5 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:63 | 1176 | |
6 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1166 | |
7 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1166 | |
8 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1166 | |
9 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
10 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1157 | |
11 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1147 | |
12 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1140 | |
13 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1120 | |
14 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
15 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1097 | |
16 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1089 | |
17 | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1082 | |
18 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
19 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1059 | |
20 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:58 | 1056 | |
21 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
22 | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1047 | |
23 | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1044 | |
24 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:87 | 1039 | |
25 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:31:11 | 1025 | |
26 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:23 | 1018 | |
27 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
28 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 982 | |
29 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
30 | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | 0:32:20 | 962 | |
31 | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 0:32:22 | 961 | |
32 | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:32:40 | 951 | |
33 | POUSSIN Gaétan | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:32:43 | 949 | |
34 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 943 | |
35 | GARNIER-LATREILLE Julien | 1996 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:32:56 | 942 | |
36 | MARGUERON Romain | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:33:85 | 870 | |
37 | CREUSOT Aymeric | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:34:90 | 814 | |
38 | FERREIRA Dylan | 2000 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:35:95 | 760 | |
39 | BESCHERON Simon | 1999 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:37:04 | 706 | |
40 | BOT Yanis | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:42:00 | 485 | |
41 | MOREAU Baptiste | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DUSSOUR Damien | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | SELLAM Touffik | 2000 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLINTA Robert Andrei | 1997 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:26:26 | 1330 | |
2 | UNGUR Catalin | 1994 | ROUMANIE | ROU | 0:26:31 | 1326 | |
3 | FOURTIER Florentin | 1996 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1183 | |
4 | CATALA Alexandre | 1995 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1180 | |
5 | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
6 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1164 | |
7 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
8 | NOYON Alexandre | 1997 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1191 | |
2 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:28:44 | 1188 | |
3 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1144 | |
4 | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1130 | |
5 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1103 | |
6 | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1085 | |
7 | PIRI Max | 1997 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 | |
8 | MARGUERON Alexis | 1996 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1069 | |
2 | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:89 | 1038 | |
3 | CHARRIER Alexis | 1995 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:03 | 1030 | |
4 | LEPROHON Alex | 1995 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
5 | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
6 | RICHARDOT Damien | 1996 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:59 | 997 | |
7 | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:31:79 | 985 | |
8 | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 0:34:70 | 825 |