Départementale
MONTREUIL
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1114 | |
2 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
3 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1099 | |
4 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:55:74 | 1094 | |
5 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:57:55 | 1034 | |
6 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:59:13 | 983 | |
7 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:00:00 | 956 | |
8 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:00:62 | 937 | |
9 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
10 | OUSTRY Thomas | 1992 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:00:75 | 933 | |
11 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:00:81 | 931 | |
12 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
13 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
14 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
15 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:01:93 | 896 | |
16 | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
17 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:02:72 | 873 | |
18 | MABROUKI Rayane | 1997 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:02:88 | 868 | |
19 | BENCHEKROUN Yahya | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:03:09 | 862 | |
20 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:23 | 857 | |
21 | TRY Richard | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:03:25 | 857 | |
22 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:03:40 | 852 | |
23 | FRIOT Vincent | 1995 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:03:50 | 849 | |
24 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:03:82 | 840 | |
25 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
26 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:04:01 | 834 | |
27 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:04:05 | 833 | |
28 | SAÏDI Mahiedine | 1997 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:04:11 | 831 | |
29 | NEMTSEV Mickael | 1997 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:04:20 | 829 | |
30 | OULMOUDDANE Adel | 1997 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:38 | 824 | |
31 | HOUGUER Nicolas | 1984 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:04:71 | 814 | |
32 | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 813 | |
33 | AIT OUHAMMOU Jamel | 1998 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 810 | |
34 | JAMOIS Rémy | 1996 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:04:92 | 808 | |
35 | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:05:39 | 794 | |
36 | VILDARY Benoit | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:42 | 794 | |
37 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:05:64 | 787 | |
38 | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:05:86 | 781 | |
39 | DOBRINESCU Teodor | 1984 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:06:41 | 766 | |
40 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
41 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:06:56 | 761 | |
42 | GHERMAN Raphaël | 1998 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:06:96 | 750 | |
43 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:06:97 | 750 | |
44 | SANTIER Alan | 1985 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:07:16 | 745 | |
45 | BAJARD Emile | 1996 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:24 | 743 | |
46 | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:07:45 | 737 | |
47 | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:07:80 | 727 | |
48 | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:07:87 | 725 | |
49 | TALEB Yacine | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:08:12 | 718 | |
50 | CONSTANT Loic | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:08:46 | 709 | |
51 | DION Kévin | 1996 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:08:86 | 698 | |
52 | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
53 | NIVEL Fabien | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:09:17 | 690 | |
54 | COLIN Jean | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:09:34 | 686 | |
55 | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:09:87 | 672 | |
56 | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 666 | |
57 | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:10:35 | 659 | |
58 | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:10:88 | 645 | |
59 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:11:07 | 641 | |
60 | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:11:08 | 640 | |
61 | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 639 | |
62 | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:11:29 | 635 | |
63 | GUILLON David | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | 1:11:62 | 626 | |
64 | LOUINEAU Tom | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:11:69 | 625 | |
65 | LACQUEMENT Leo | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:12:04 | 616 | |
66 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:12:47 | 605 | |
67 | BONTEMPS Gabriel | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:12:84 | 596 | |
68 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:13:04 | 591 | |
69 | BELKACEMI Rayan | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:13:43 | 581 | |
70 | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:14:16 | 564 | |
71 | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:14:56 | 554 | |
72 | JADOUI Mohamed-Ali | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:14:82 | 548 | |
73 | IBDIN Samir | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:14:86 | 547 | |
74 | DELAGE Louis-Samba | 1997 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:15:41 | 534 | |
75 | PONSODA Thimothée | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:15:81 | 525 | |
76 | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:16:39 | 511 | |
77 | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:16:45 | 510 | |
78 | MOUFID Bilal | 2000 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:17:25 | 492 | |
79 | HADDOUCHE Danil | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:17:44 | 488 | |
80 | DOUMA Ilyes | 2001 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 1:17:65 | 483 | |
81 | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:17:87 | 478 | |
82 | HAMRA Malik | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:18:00 | 475 | |
83 | BERKANI Alexandre | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:18:48 | 465 | |
84 | TOMASELLO Romain | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:18:52 | 464 | |
85 | CHAMPION Cyrille | 2000 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:18:76 | 458 | |
86 | GOMEZ Adam | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:19:36 | 446 | |
87 | EGHBAL Theo | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:19:63 | 440 | |
88 | TONG Léo | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:19:99 | 432 | |
89 | MATET Baptiste | 2000 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:20:07 | 430 | |
90 | FERT-BRILLON Luka | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:20:22 | 427 | |
91 | CROISIC Roan | 2001 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 1:20:42 | 423 | |
92 | MOUFID Yassir | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:21:22 | 407 | |
93 | MATOUK Amine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:21:33 | 404 | |
94 | GERARDI Ugo | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:21:87 | 393 | |
95 | FAURE Baptiste | 2002 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 1:23:35 | 364 | |
96 | CHEVALLIER Nicolas | 2000 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:24:86 | 336 | |
97 | BUSCHE Thomas | 2000 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:24:93 | 334 | |
98 | LOUDHNI Anes | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:25:16 | 330 | |
99 | AIT LARBI Lyes | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:26:01 | 315 | |
100 | HELLOU Sidahmed | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:27:92 | 281 | |
101 | MATOUG Yacine | 2001 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 1:30:23 | 243 | |
102 | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:31:01 | 231 | |
103 | ESQUERRE Gabin | 2002 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 1:31:72 | 220 | |
104 | GOLBOL David | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:32:81 | 204 | |
105 | MAO Thélian | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:33:02 | 201 | |
106 | BERRAJAA Youness | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:34:03 | 187 | |
107 | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:34:03 | 187 | |
108 | NOUVEAU Lucas | 2002 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 1:34:08 | 186 | |
109 | NDIAYE Abdoulaye | 2002 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 1:34:71 | 178 | |
110 | PEYRAT Bastien | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:35:86 | 162 | |
111 | LEMAIRE Enzo | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:36:95 | 149 | |
112 | DION Maxence | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 1:48:54 | 40 | |
113 | TAME Yvan | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | NGO Anthony | 1998 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | LE ROUX Ewen | 2000 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | KASSIMI Jawad | 2001 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | EL HASSAR Mohamed | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | BOUKHALFA Ilies-Zakari | 2000 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | VOIGNIER BERTAGNOL Léon | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:55:47 | 1103 | |
2 | CLEDIERE Antoine | 1997 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
3 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1079 | |
4 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:58:76 | 995 | |
5 | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
6 | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 1:01:58 | 907 | |
7 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:09:12 | 692 | |
8 | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:58:64 | 999 | |
2 | FRANCHE Romain | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:59:71 | 965 | |
3 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
4 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:23 | 949 | |
5 | NSER Faissal | 1996 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:00:60 | 937 | |
6 | HAUGUEL Robin | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:73 | 902 | |
7 | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
8 | ROUSSEL Thomas | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:01:10 | 922 | |
2 | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:01:89 | 898 | |
3 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:02:73 | 872 | |
4 | PAWLICKI Dylan | 2000 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:04:25 | 827 | |
5 | REY Martin | 1999 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 1:04:39 | 823 | |
6 | CHETOUANI Mohamed | 2000 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:56 | 818 | |
7 | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:06:57 | 761 | |
8 | DAZI Ismaël | 1999 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |