Départementale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | |
2 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
3 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1005 | |
4 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | |
5 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:31:97 | 933 | |
6 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:33:54 | 844 | |
7 | RICHTER Julie | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:33:97 | 820 | |
8 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:14 | 811 | |
9 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:29 | 803 | |
10 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:34:37 | 798 | |
11 | N'TARI Julianna | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:34:51 | 791 | |
12 | GUEPPOIS Sandy | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:34:54 | 789 | |
13 | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 785 | |
14 | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 782 | |
15 | BERRANDOU Khadija | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
16 | DOS SANTOS Camille | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:34:82 | 774 | |
17 | LEVIONNOIS Clara | 2001 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:35:26 | 751 | |
18 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:35:30 | 749 | |
19 | ZHANG Hélène | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:35:52 | 738 | |
20 | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:35:58 | 734 | |
21 | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
22 | PIERROT Julia | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:07 | 709 | |
23 | SOTA Inaya | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 685 | |
24 | MAZUREK Manon | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:36:67 | 679 | |
25 | MAZRI Ines | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:67 | 679 | |
26 | COUPET Louane | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:88 | 669 | |
27 | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:08 | 659 | |
28 | NEMLAGHI Ramine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:23 | 652 | |
29 | BACHA Fatna | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:35 | 646 | |
30 | KAHOUADJI Alya | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:38 | 644 | |
31 | BERRIM Chahra | 2001 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:37:46 | 641 | |
32 | CHESNAIS Axelle | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:37:72 | 628 | |
33 | GAZAGNE Emma | 2001 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 0:37:81 | 624 | |
34 | CHEN Lisa | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:38:33 | 599 | |
35 | BERKANI Lina | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:38:44 | 594 | |
36 | POUGET Lauriane | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:38:82 | 577 | |
37 | DAHMANI Shaina | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:39:71 | 537 | |
38 | AOUANA Inès | 2002 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:39:80 | 533 | |
39 | LOPES Diana | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:39:81 | 532 | |
40 | SANTOS NETO Lea | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:30 | 511 | |
41 | ANDRADE PINHO Jessica | 2002 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:40:36 | 508 | |
42 | MOUSSOUNI Syrine | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:40:67 | 495 | |
43 | DAHMANI Iliana | 2001 | ES STAINS | FRA | 0:40:85 | 487 | |
44 | RERZKI Lilya | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:41:03 | 480 | |
45 | BENDRA Sara | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:41:21 | 472 | |
46 | FAHIM Nesrine | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:41:30 | 469 | |
47 | AIT MAAMAR Anais | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:41:44 | 463 | |
48 | LAHNA Ines | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:41:92 | 443 | |
49 | AZÈDE Kelhya | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:42:26 | 430 | |
50 | NSER Sarah | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:42:54 | 419 | |
51 | BANGANGA Tya | 2001 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:42:56 | 418 | |
52 | KADRI Silya | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:43:19 | 394 | |
53 | ZAGHDOUD Safa | 2002 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:43:34 | 388 | |
54 | AIT MAAMAR Lydia | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:43:35 | 388 | |
55 | PINTIUTA Patricia | 2001 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:43:81 | 371 | |
56 | RIVIERE Chloe | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:44:61 | 342 | |
57 | ETIENNE Camille | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:47:91 | 236 | |
58 | VASSIGH Lou | 2002 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:54:17 | 88 | |
59 | FELLAH Safia | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | OURCHID Amira | 2002 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | RIAHI Kamela | 2002 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | CETINER Stella | 2001 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | EUTROPE Emmanuelle | 2001 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DAVYDOFF Anissa | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | GIRARDY Noemy | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | AMICHI Elyse | 2002 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |