Départementale
SAINT-DENIS
Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:85 | 1103 | |
2 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1037 | |
3 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1000 | |
4 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:29:98 | 981 | |
5 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:01 | 979 | |
6 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:14 | 972 | |
7 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:31:22 | 912 | |
8 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:31:28 | 909 | |
9 | NEVES PEDRO Thomas | 1996 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:31 | 907 | |
10 | GRAND-JEAN Morgan | 1996 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
11 | FRIH Naim | 1998 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:32:15 | 863 | |
12 | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:32:29 | 855 | |
13 | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:32:66 | 836 | |
14 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:33:07 | 815 | |
15 | THEETEN Rémi | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:33:16 | 811 | |
16 | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:33:84 | 776 | |
17 | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:34:04 | 766 | |
18 | EL AZIZI DEBDI Omar | 1998 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:20 | 758 | |
19 | CHAMPION Alexandre | 1998 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:34:33 | 752 | |
20 | DUSSOUR Damien | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:34:87 | 726 | |
21 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:35:29 | 706 | |
22 | FRONDUTI Alexandre | 1996 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 657 | |
23 | PEREIRA Thomas* | 1999 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:36:47 | 651 | |
24 | DELAGE Louis-Samba | 1997 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:47:01 | 259 | |
25 | VAUTRIN Anthony | 1996 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | BOISSEAU Baptiste | 1997 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
27 | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | PESCI Nicolas | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | ES STAINS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | COMBES Enzo | 1999 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:60 | 1118 | |
2 | TOURE Brice | 1997 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1025 | |
3 | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 0:29:65 | 999 | |
4 | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:04 | 977 | |
5 | RENOUVIN Lorenzo | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
6 | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:31:10 | 919 | |
7 | MORION Guillaume | 1996 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:31:94 | 874 | |
8 | CANIPET Patrick | 1995 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:34:72 | 733 |