Régionale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:25:04 | 961 | |
2 | CALVY Elisa | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:84 | 900 | |
3 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:28:81 | 879 | |
4 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:28:81 | 879 | |
5 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 1:30:43 | 845 | |
6 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:32:81 | 797 | |
7 | BEE Aure | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:34:39 | 765 | |
8 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:35:13 | 751 | |
9 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:35:35 | 746 | |
10 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 1:35:58 | 742 | |
11 | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:36:02 | 733 | |
12 | YEMY Soninka | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:36:22 | 729 | |
13 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:38:30 | 690 | |
14 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:38:34 | 689 | |
15 | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:38:79 | 681 | |
16 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:39:29 | 672 | |
17 | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:39:58 | 666 | |
18 | WILLAIME Mathilde | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:39:92 | 660 | |
19 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:40:20 | 655 | |
20 | MOUFARREJ Celine | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:40:31 | 653 | |
21 | AKSAS Inès | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:40:44 | 650 | |
22 | COEVOET Lea | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:40:94 | 641 | |
23 | LONGO Elisa | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:41:51 | 631 | |
24 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:41:55 | 630 | |
25 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:43:12 | 603 | |
26 | HAVILAND Lynn | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:43:61 | 594 | |
27 | BUQUET Marine | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:43:74 | 592 | |
28 | GILLES Maeva | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:44:05 | 587 | |
29 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:46:66 | 542 | |
30 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:47:07 | 536 | |
31 | PESTANA Pauline | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:48:72 | 509 | |
32 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:50:73 | 477 | |
33 | MANSART Julie | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:52:86 | 444 | |
34 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:55:14 | 411 | |
35 | COHEN-BOULAKIA Emma | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:56:25 | 395 | |
36 | MAURO Justine | 2000 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:57:12 | 383 | |
37 | ROCHE Lisa | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:58:55 | 363 | |
38 | ARAVANTINOU Lyuba | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:00:02 | 343 | |
39 | BURTMAN Lola | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:00:08 | 342 | |
40 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:00:51 | 337 | |
41 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:03:87 | 294 | |
42 | CHAUFFERT Louison | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:16:24 | 162 | |
43 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:17:94 | 147 | |
44 | LAVALLE Françoise | 1999 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DONRAULT Emma | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | GIRY Alexandrine | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | GARREC Jade | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:24:47 | 973 | |
2 | CALVY Elisa | 1999 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:25:38 | 953 | |
3 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:28:73 | 881 | |
4 | LAGNEAU Angélina | 2000 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | 1:29:86 | 857 | |
5 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 1:30:91 | 835 | |
6 | BATOT Manon | 2000 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:32:66 | 800 | |
7 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:32:97 | 793 | |
8 | BEE Aure | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:33:74 | 778 | |
9 | PONSARDIN Alice | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:33:85 | 776 | |
10 | CHITOUR Nedjma | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:36:10 | 732 | |
11 | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 1:37:58 | 703 | |
12 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 1:37:63 | 703 | |
13 | LARUE Chrystal | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:38:53 | 686 | |
14 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:38:91 | 679 | |
15 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:38:96 | 678 | |
16 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:39:01 | 677 | |
17 | YEMY Soninka | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:39:69 | 664 | |
18 | WILLAIME Mathilde | 1999 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:40:52 | 649 | |
19 | MOREAUX Estrella | 2001 | MARNE | FRA | 1:46:56 | 544 | |
20 | BERKANI Assia | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:46:69 | 542 | |
21 | PESTANA Pauline | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:46:79 | 540 | |
22 | PASQUIER Agathe | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:50:66 | 478 | |
23 | GAUCHER LEBRERO Andrea | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:53:04 | 442 | |
24 | ROCHE Lisa | 2002 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:53:32 | 437 | |
25 | MANSART Julie | 2001 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:54:84 | 415 | |
26 | MOLEZ Elisa | 2003 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:59:25 | 353 | |
27 | DE KERMEL-LACROIX Alixane | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:01:17 | 328 | |
28 | BURTMAN Lola | 2002 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:02:43 | 312 | |
29 | CHAUFFERT Louison | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:12:86 | 195 | |
30 | CORBEELS Camélia | 2004 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:18:73 | 141 | |
31 | ARAVANTINOU Lyuba | 2003 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | - | Disq. |