Régionale
MELUN
Du Samedi 15 Juin 2002 au Dimanche 16 Juin 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 4:43:61 | 803 | |
2 | GIRARD Alexandre | 1985 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 4:50:18 | 764 | |
3 | ENFISSI Nicolas | 1981 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 4:53:17 | 748 | |
4 | MILLERET Arnaud | 1986 | AS BONDY | FRA | 4:56:97 | 728 | |
5 | ISMAN Julien | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:57:16 | 727 | |
6 | GATTI Quentin | 1986 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 5:01:20 | 707 | |
7 | HELIOT Julien | 1983 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 5:02:56 | 700 | |
8 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 5:02:62 | 700 | |
9 | DELAFONT Vincent | 1988 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:02:68 | 699 | |
10 | FAYOLLE Julien | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:03:39 | 696 | |
11 | PACAUD Mathieu | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 5:03:82 | 694 | |
12 | ENFISSI Mathieu | 1985 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:04:09 | 693 | |
13 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:04:26 | 692 | |
14 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 5:07:06 | 679 | |
15 | BURGHGRAEVE Yannick | 1974 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 5:09:22 | 669 | |
16 | CANTRELLE Vincent | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:09:62 | 667 | |
17 | CHAUVEAU Brice | 1981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 5:11:49 | 659 | |
18 | PAYAN Fabrice | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 5:15:11 | 643 | |
19 | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 5:21:91 | 615 | |
20 | LENDORMY Quentin | 1986 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 5:24:98 | 603 | |
21 | DE GONZAGA Yannick | 1984 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 5:27:54 | 593 | |
22 | GRIMOULT Jean-Edouard | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 5:30:06 | 584 | |
23 | WONG Christophe | 1988 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 5:31:39 | 579 | |
24 | ABRIC Simon | 1988 | CN COLOMBES | FRA | 5:32:33 | 575 | |
25 | AMISSE Jérôme | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 5:32:89 | 573 | |
26 | TRAN Jean-Luc | 1987 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 5:35:66 | 563 | |
27 | LOSCH Julien | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:38:84 | 552 | |
28 | DERVARIC Benoît | 1987 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 5:43:04 | 538 | |
29 | RONXIN Benoît | 1988 | CN COLOMBES | FRA | 5:43:47 | 536 | |
30 | DELAROCQUE Baptiste | 1988 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:45:14 | 531 | |
31 | GDAIEM Ramzi | 1987 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:46:64 | 526 | |
32 | VAN LIERDE Maxime | 1988 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:47:53 | 523 | |
33 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | - | Disq. |