Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 01 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:04:19 | 1051 | Regional |
2 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1044 | Interregional |
3 | GONZALEZ Olivier | 1984 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | 2:05:19 | 1035 | Regional |
4 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:05:21 | 1034 | Regional |
5 | LAURENT Arnaud | 1988 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:34 | 1032 | Regional |
6 | VERNA Guillaume | 1989 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:06:23 | 1018 | Regional |
7 | TREMAUDAN Samuel | 1984 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:07:70 | 994 | Regional |
8 | JOUENNE Romain | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:07:78 | 993 | National |
9 | ABDELAZIZ Maxime | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | Regional |
10 | CHAMI Mathieu | 1985 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:11 | 987 | Regional |
11 | MIETTE Fabien | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:08:13 | 987 | Interregional |
12 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:22 | 986 | Regional |
13 | SAITO Guillaume | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:08:60 | 980 | Regional |
14 | FEUGEAS Julien | 1990 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | Regional |
15 | THIRIOT Benoît | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:09:07 | 972 | Regional |
16 | FRADIN Antoine | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:19 | 970 | Regional |
17 | FOURNIER David | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | Regional |
18 | LAROSE Matthieu | 1991 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:09:82 | 960 | Regional |
19 | COMONT Yohann | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:07 | 956 | Regional |
20 | ESTRABAUD Pierre | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:10:09 | 956 | Regional |
21 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:16 | 955 | Departemental 50 |
22 | DEVES Romain | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:10:35 | 952 | Regional |
23 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:10:37 | 952 | Regional |
24 | MERAKEB Loucif | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:10:43 | 951 | Interregional |
25 | ROUZAUD Quentin | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:10:61 | 948 | Regional |
26 | GRANDJEAN Simon | 1990 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:10:74 | 946 | Regional |
27 | FENE Nicolas | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:10:83 | 945 | Regional |
28 | ZAITZEFF Alexandre | 1990 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:10:84 | 944 | Regional |
29 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:11:10 | 940 | Regional |
30 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:13 | 940 | National |
31 | CAZIN William | 1990 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 2:11:34 | 937 | Regional |
32 | NASSER Mahmoud | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:11:51 | 934 | Regional |
33 | ZANGARELLI Maximilien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:76 | 930 | Interregional |
34 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:11:89 | 928 | Departemental 50 |
35 | MONTABORD Bryan | 1990 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:11:90 | 928 | Regional |
36 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:11:91 | 928 | Regional |
37 | BRAHMI Nicolas | 1991 | MORSANG SN | FRA | 2:11:93 | 927 | Regional |
38 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:12:29 | 922 | National |
39 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:12:48 | 919 | Interregional |
40 | PEYROT Gaspard | 1991 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:12:99 | 911 | Regional |
41 | LANCON Xavier | 1974 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:13:00 | 911 | Departemental 50 |
42 | BENEL Christophe | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:13:04 | 910 | Regional |
43 | BONNEFOI Nicolas | 1985 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 2:13:44 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
44 | ANGE Thibaut | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:13:52 | 903 | Departemental 50 |
45 | LASSALLE Vincent | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:13:86 | 898 | Regional |
46 | HADJADJ Alain | 1989 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:16 | 893 | Departemental 50 |
47 | BONACCORSO Nicolas | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:14:16 | 893 | Regional |
48 | RALITE Théo | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:14:29 | 891 | Regional |
49 | TURPIN Emmanuel | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:65 | 886 | Regional |
50 | BRIAND Thomas | 1983 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:14:79 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
51 | DUCROUX Thomas | 1991 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:14:93 | 882 | Regional |
52 | PACOURET Antoine | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:14:99 | 881 | Regional |
53 | PARRILLA Anthony | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:15:04 | 880 | Regional |
54 | LE GAY Benoît | 1993 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:15:18 | 878 | Interregional |
55 | DARIER Nicolas | 1992 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 877 | Regional |
56 | WARGNIER Romain | 1989 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:15:23 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
57 | MROZ Maximilien | 1990 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:15:27 | 877 | Departemental 50 |
58 | RAHMOUN COLSON Florian | 1990 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:15:32 | 876 | Departemental 50 |
59 | CHANTREL Alexis | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:15:34 | 876 | Regional |
60 | ALLARD Maxime | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:15:36 | 875 | Departemental 50 |
61 | BRUGIER Robin | 1992 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:15:49 | 873 | Regional |
62 | DUTHOY Boris | 1979 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:15:56 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
63 | MOUTIN Olivier | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:15:98 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
64 | PICARD Florentin | 1993 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:16:00 | 866 | Interregional |
65 | SAKAT Pierre-Olivier | 1992 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:16:03 | 865 | Regional |
66 | BOZZI Thomas | 1991 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:16:14 | 864 | Regional |
67 | JOVANOVIC Nikola | 1990 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 2:16:48 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
68 | KAPRO Paul | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:16:67 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
69 | COSTENOBLE Aurélien | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:16:76 | 854 | Regional |
70 | NAAL Maxime | 1989 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:16:81 | 854 | Departemental 50 |
71 | MAZZOCCHI Lorenzo | 1993 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:17:05 | 850 | Interregional |
72 | CHENIARA Anthony | 1992 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:17:22 | 848 | Regional |
73 | DROUIN Thibault | 1992 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | 2:17:30 | 846 | Regional |
74 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:17:33 | 846 | Interregional |
75 | BONATI Maxime | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:17:64 | 841 | Regional |
76 | ZENATI Nassim | 1992 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:65 | 841 | Regional |
77 | VANNIER Romain | 1993 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:17:67 | 841 | Interregional |
78 | COMAITA Arnaud | 1993 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:18:02 | 836 | Interregional |
79 | DUCROUX Edouard | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:18:20 | 833 | Interregional |
80 | RICHARD Florian | 1990 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:23 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
81 | HAIGNERE Lucas | 1993 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:24 | 833 | Interregional |
82 | FLEURY Maxime | 1993 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:18:42 | 830 | Interregional |
83 | SOUPIN Tomas | 1993 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:18:47 | 829 | Interregional |
84 | DEROUET Renan | 1992 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 2:18:49 | 829 | Regional |
85 | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:18:52 | 828 | Interregional |
86 | BELLONI Bruno | 1992 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:18:55 | 828 | Regional |
87 | JOUENNE Cyril | 1992 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 2:18:87 | 823 | Regional |
88 | CLEMENT Florian | 1992 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:13 | 820 | Regional |
89 | HAMADACHE Haroun | 1992 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 2:19:29 | 817 | Regional |
90 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 2:19:41 | 816 | Interregional |
91 | EL SABBAGH Sami | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:19:73 | 811 | Interregional |
92 | GATTONI Pierre | 1991 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:20:02 | 807 | Departemental 50 |
93 | RUIS Antonin | 1992 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:20:10 | 806 | Regional |
94 | SIMOES Alexandre | 1989 | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | FRA | 2:20:21 | 804 | Departemental 50 |
95 | LELEUCH Yohan | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:20:22 | 804 | Regional |
96 | COPIN Jérémy | 1992 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:20:22 | 804 | Regional |
97 | LANGEVIN Florian | 1991 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:20:51 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
98 | HENRY Benoît | 1993 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:20:52 | 800 | Regional |
99 | VILLASEQUE Sébastien | 1992 | AS DRANCY NATATION | FRA | 2:20:74 | 796 | Regional |
100 | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:20:95 | 793 | |
101 | COURTILLAT Clément | 1993 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 2:21:90 | 780 | Regional |
102 | ANDRIEU Arnaud | 1991 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:22:12 | 777 | Departemental 50 |
103 | GROSGEORGE Alexis | 1993 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:14 | 776 | Regional |
104 | PRACHE Sébastien | 1992 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:22:79 | 767 | Departemental 50 |
105 | MICHELI Bastien | 1990 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:23:32 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
106 | FERRANDINI Thomas | 1992 | CN LISSES | FRA | 2:23:32 | 760 | Departemental 50 |
107 | LE HOANG Warren | 1993 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 2:24:70 | 741 | Regional |
108 | MSIKA Thibault | 1993 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:49 | 730 | Regional |
109 | HULSCHULZE Maxime | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:25:53 | 729 | Regional |
110 | SPALLA Nicolas | 1992 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:25:56 | 729 | Departemental 50 |
111 | MANCHE Aymeric | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:25:59 | 728 | Regional |
112 | RADDADI Mehdi | 1993 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:26:07 | 722 | Departemental 50 |
113 | TRUONG Ngoc-Nam | 1992 | CN GONESSE | FRA | 2:26:62 | 714 | Departemental 50 |
114 | FILIBERTI Pierluigi | 1993 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:27:61 | 701 | Departemental 50 |
115 | ROUMIER William | 1993 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:29:46 | 676 | Departemental 50 |
116 | MICHEL Killian | 1993 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:30:06 | 669 | Departemental 50 |
117 | PONCE Antoine | 1993 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:31:03 | 656 | Departemental 50 |
118 | PLU Johan | 1991 | COMBS NATATION | FRA | 2:33:66 | 622 | |
119 | MANDALINIC Marc | 1987 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | DUCOIN Axel | 1985 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | HILDEVERT Gérald | 1989 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | ESSADIQ Mehdi | 1986 | US GRIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | CZUBOWSKI Benoît | 1978 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | LEROSE Vincent | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | ALLARD Bruno | 1979 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | DIBOISEAU Julien | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | VALLI Julien | 1981 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | BRESSON Guillaume | 1982 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | LAYE Arnaud | 1991 | CN BORDES CHENNEVIÈRES/MARNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | LAROCHE Damien | 1980 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | MORIN Nicolas | 1988 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
132 | CHAUVIN Jonathan | 1993 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
133 | SEL Maxime | 1991 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | PUISSANT Arthur | 1993 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOROKHOVIK Fiodor | 1990 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:03:66 | 1060 | National |
2 | HERVE Ghislain | 1983 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:04:46 | 1046 | Regional |
3 | LAURENT Arnaud | 1988 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:05:49 | 1030 | Regional |
4 | CHASEZ Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:05:98 | 1022 | Regional |
5 | VERNA Guillaume | 1989 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 2:06:89 | 1007 | Regional |
6 | COMONT Yohann | 1990 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:07:06 | 1004 | Interregional |
7 | MARCEAUX Paul | 1991 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:07:29 | 1001 | Interregional |
8 | MIETTE Fabien | 1991 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:07:64 | 995 | Interregional |
9 | ROUZAUD Quentin | 1991 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 2:07:90 | 991 | Interregional |
10 | LAROSE Matthieu | 1991 | LA SPORTIVE DE CHATOU | FRA | 2:08:14 | 987 | Interregional |
11 | CHAMI Mathieu | 1985 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:08:90 | 975 | Regional |
12 | LE CALVEZ Johnny | 1983 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:08:95 | 974 | Regional |
13 | JOUENNE Romain | 1992 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:09:03 | 973 | Interregional |
14 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:08 | 972 | Regional |
15 | ESTRABAUD Pierre | 1991 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:09:10 | 972 | Interregional |
16 | FRADIN Antoine | 1989 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:09:35 | 968 | Regional |
17 | FOURNIER David | 1980 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:09:38 | 967 | Regional |
18 | MERAKEB Loucif | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:10:89 | 944 | Interregional |
19 | THIRIOT Benoît | 1987 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:01 | 942 | Regional |
20 | DEVES Romain | 1989 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:11:02 | 942 | Regional |
21 | BOURDON Hugo | 1992 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:11:09 | 940 | Interregional |
22 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:11:16 | 939 | National |
23 | ZANGARELLI Maximilien | 1992 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 2:11:36 | 936 | Interregional |
24 | FEUGEAS Julien | 1990 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:11:69 | 931 | Regional |
25 | ANGE Thibaut | 1988 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
26 | BONACCORSO Nicolas | 1992 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:13:52 | 903 | Regional |
27 | RALITE Théo | 1992 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:14:67 | 886 | Regional |
28 | GRET Jérémy | 1993 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:17:08 | 850 | Interregional |
29 | FOGLIA Matthieu | 1983 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | 2:22:75 | 768 | |
30 | LANCON Xavier | 1974 | CS LES LILAS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | SAITO Guillaume | 1989 | SO ROSNY | FRA | - | Disq. |