Régionale
VILLEJUIF
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2023 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1235 | |
2 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1235 | |
3 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1225 | |
4 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1216 | |
5 | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1209 | |
6 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1202 | |
7 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:33 | 1198 | |
8 | AVDIU Jon | 2005 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
9 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1195 | |
10 | BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1187 | |
11 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:56 | 1183 | |
12 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1176 | |
13 | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1159 | |
14 | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1157 | |
15 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1157 | |
16 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1155 | |
17 | BENZIDOUN Fares | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1150 | |
18 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1143 | |
19 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1139 | |
20 | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:26:28 | 1134 | |
21 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1133 | |
22 | PLEWINSKI Sam | 2001 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1128 | |
23 | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
24 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1125 | |
25 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1124 | |
26 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1119 | |
27 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1118 | |
28 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
29 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
30 | KOUDIL Samir | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1105 | |
31 | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
32 | HARDOUIN Romin | 2001 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
33 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:96 | 1089 | |
34 | CURTI Léo | 2004 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1086 | |
35 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 1081 | |
36 | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1080 | |
37 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1080 | |
38 | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1078 | |
39 | GRONDIN William | 2002 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1076 | |
40 | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:21 | 1072 | |
41 | MOUGIN Jules | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
42 | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
43 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1069 | |
44 | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1069 | |
45 | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1067 | |
46 | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1067 | |
47 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1067 | |
48 | BRISSONNET Baptiste | 2005 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1067 | |
49 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
50 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
51 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 0:27:31 | 1066 | |
52 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:33 | 1065 | |
53 | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:46 | 1056 | |
54 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:47 | 1056 | |
55 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1054 | |
56 | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1054 | |
57 | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
58 | TAIT HULEUX Charlie | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
59 | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:27:57 | 1049 | |
60 | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
61 | SANCHON Jérémy | 2003 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1048 | |
62 | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
63 | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1044 | |
64 | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1043 | |
65 | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1038 | |
66 | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1037 | |
67 | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1037 | |
68 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1017 | |
69 | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
70 | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1010 | |
71 | RAULT Aris | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:19 | 1010 | |
72 | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1008 | |
73 | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1006 | |
74 | COTTIN Antoine | 2005 | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |||
75 | DIAZ DE TUESTA Marc | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1005 | |
76 | DOUGUET Antoine | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1004 | |
77 | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1003 | |
78 | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
79 | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 996 | |
80 | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
81 | DA CUNHA David | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:28:45 | 993 | |
82 | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
83 | FROMENT Owen | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:28:63 | 982 | |
84 | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:28:64 | 981 | |
85 | BENYAHIA Pharell | 2006 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:28:67 | 979 | |
86 | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:28:70 | 978 | |
87 | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:28:82 | 970 | |
88 | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | 0:28:90 | 965 | |||
89 | PETRIW Alex | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:93 | 963 | |
90 | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:29:00 | 959 | |
91 | MANY Matteo | 2006 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 958 | |
92 | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:29:01 | 958 | |
93 | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 957 | |
94 | LARAYEDH Ilyes | 2008 | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
95 | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:29:10 | 953 | |
96 | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
97 | DELECOLLE Camille | 2007 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:29:31 | 940 | |
98 | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:29:33 | 939 | |
99 | NIANE Andy | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:34 | 938 | |
100 | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:35 | 938 | |
101 | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:29:38 | 936 | |
102 | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:29:40 | 934 | |
103 | COMBETTES Jeremie | 2005 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:29:44 | 932 | |
104 | SEDILOT Anatole | 2006 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:45 | 931 | |
105 | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:29:46 | 931 | |
106 | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:29:62 | 921 | |
107 | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | FRA | 0:29:65 | 919 | |
108 | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 915 | |
109 | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:29:76 | 913 | |
110 | VODDEN Ryan | 2008 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:29:78 | 912 | |
111 | RAGUENEAU Nils | 2006 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:29:80 | 910 | |
112 | PAULO Eliott | 2005 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:82 | 909 | |
113 | RESHTYLO Sacha | 2008 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:29:85 | 907 | |
114 | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:91 | 904 | |
115 | MERELLE Sacha | 2006 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 902 | |
116 | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 900 | |
117 | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:97 | 900 | |
118 | BESNIER Hadrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:29:98 | 900 | |
119 | PALMA DE CASTRO Ugo | 2005 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:30:00 | 898 | |
120 | STAN Darius | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:30:27 | 882 | |
121 | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:30:28 | 882 | |
122 | CHEMLA Anatole | 2007 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:30:29 | 881 | |
123 | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 879 | |
124 | ROCH Thaddée | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:34 | 878 | |
125 | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:46 | 871 | |
126 | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
127 | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:30:53 | 867 | |
128 | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | FRA | 0:30:57 | 865 | |
129 | BOEGLIN Xavier | 2003 | PARIS SPORT CLUB | FRA | 0:30:57 | 865 | |
130 | THIBAUD Thomas | 2008 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:58 | 864 | |
131 | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 862 | |
132 | PRADIER Joseph | 2008 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:30:67 | 859 | |
133 | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:70 | 857 | |
134 | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:30:73 | 855 | |
135 | SAVILOV Maxime | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 850 | |
136 | MORIN Evan | 2006 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 0:30:86 | 848 | |
137 | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:30:90 | 845 | |
138 | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:94 | 843 | |
139 | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:31:37 | 819 | |
140 | MORISSET Ewan | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:31:42 | 816 | |
141 | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | ASS DES SPORTS DE CHELLES | FRA | 0:31:50 | 811 | |
142 | MARTINEZ Leandre | 2008 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:31:72 | 799 | |
143 | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:74 | 798 | |
144 | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:31:81 | 794 | |
145 | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 0:32:05 | 780 | |
146 | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:32:23 | 770 | |
147 | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:32:33 | 765 | |
148 | KOU Theo | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:32:86 | 736 | |
149 | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:38 | 708 | |
150 | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:34:85 | 632 | |
151 | DAAS Yanis | 2008 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:34:97 | 626 | |
152 | GRAPINET SARRAZIN Stanislas | 2008 | CSM PUTEAUX | FRA | 0:37:31 | 515 | |
153 | TROMBOFSKY Julian | 2008 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 0:37:67 | 499 | |
154 | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 424 | |
155 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
156 | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
157 | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
158 | LEROY Romain | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | - | Disq. | |
159 | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
160 | BOUSSION Augustin | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
161 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
162 | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
163 | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
164 | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
165 | CLAVE Mathias | 2008 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1255 | |
2 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:24:96 | 1224 | |
3 | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:25:01 | 1221 | |
4 | BOHBOT DRIDI Yannick | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1198 | |
5 | REY Martin | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:46 | 1189 | |
6 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1187 | |
7 | COSTES Romain | 2004 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1160 | |
8 | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1126 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
2 | AMIR TAHMASSEB BERTHET Theo | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1166 | |
3 | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1144 | |
4 | DA SILVA Hugo | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1129 | |
5 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1128 | |
6 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1109 | |
7 | DURAND Loick | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1103 | |
8 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1088 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1198 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1099 | |
3 | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1095 | |
4 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
5 | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1080 | |
6 | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
7 | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1061 | |
8 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1038 |