Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:24:26 | 1122 | |
2 | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | ES STAINS | FRA | 2:26:78 | 1086 | |
3 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:27:74 | 1073 | |
4 | NOVAK Emma | 2003 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:88 | 1058 | |
5 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:30:48 | 1036 | |
6 | CRISTINI Marie | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:32:28 | 1012 | |
7 | PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Melody | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:32:55 | 1008 | |
8 | SALEM Sara | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:41 | 997 | |
9 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:33:71 | 993 | |
10 | DGAIMESH Yasmine | 2003 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:34:37 | 984 | |
11 | GARCIA Inès | 2000 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:34:59 | 981 | |
12 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:35:28 | 972 | |
13 | PROUVOST Mathilde | 2002 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:35:28 | 972 | |
14 | BOULARD Chloé | 2003 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:35:62 | 968 | |
15 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:36:32 | 959 | |
16 | ADJIMAN Shana | 2005 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:36:50 | 956 | |
17 | POTIER Coline | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:37:05 | 949 | |
18 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:91 | 938 | |
19 | DOMENECH Victoire | 2004 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:38:62 | 929 | |
20 | JOLY Mathilde | 2001 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:39:09 | 923 | |
21 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:39:36 | 920 | |
22 | DELAVANNE Marthe | 2003 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:39:83 | 914 | |
23 | TROMPETTE Melora | 2005 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 2:40:26 | 908 | |
24 | SELMI Meryam | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:60 | 904 | |
25 | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:40:75 | 902 | |
26 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 2:41:47 | 893 | |
27 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 2:41:91 | 887 | |
28 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:42:53 | 880 | |
29 | SYKHEO Lise | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:43:38 | 869 | |
30 | JANIN Mathilda | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:44:09 | 860 | |
31 | KLIKAS Laure | 2004 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:44:27 | 858 | |
32 | STRUILLOU Pauline | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:44:63 | 854 | |
33 | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:99 | 849 | |
34 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:45:79 | 840 | |
35 | VOVOS Salomé | 2005 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:47:39 | 820 | |
36 | NARVOR Brunilde | 2005 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 2:47:76 | 816 | |
37 | CHAKIR Dikra-Sajda | 2005 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:48:72 | 804 | |
38 | MANNETTE Apolline | 2005 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:51:56 | 771 | |
39 | SBAI-TRIAI Yousra | 2005 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 2:52:91 | 755 | |
40 | SULTAN Laura | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:54:52 | 737 | |
41 | BROUILLARD Margaux | 2005 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:56:03 | 720 | |
42 | CHADEBAUD Mathilde | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | - | Disq. |