Régionale
MONTREUIL
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOUGERON Adrien | 1990 | ESSONNE | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1200 | |
2 | MARCHANT Cyril | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 0:58:17 | 1179 | |
3 | KOUPPE DE K MARTIN Romain | 1991 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1147 | |
4 | FOURNIER Aurélien | 1989 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:00:03 | 1124 | |
5 | FARINOLE Benoît | 1989 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:00:27 | 1117 | |
6 | LEGRAND Nicolas | 1990 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:00:56 | 1108 | |
7 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1096 | |
8 | HELAL Damien | 1990 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:01:06 | 1094 | |
9 | JACQUOTOT Kevin | 1992 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:01:50 | 1081 | |
10 | MARIE Alexis | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1073 | |
11 | ANDLER Sébastien | 1992 | PARIS | FRA | 1:01:83 | 1072 | |
12 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1061 | |
13 | DESBOURDES Romain | 1991 | PARIS | FRA | 1:02:30 | 1059 | |
14 | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1050 | |
15 | DENIS Anthony | 1990 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:02:74 | 1046 | |
16 | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | PARIS | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1037 | |
17 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:03:26 | 1032 | |
18 | GASTIN Maxime | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:03:45 | 1026 | |
19 | BLEINC Alexandre | 1992 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1022 | |
20 | COTON Quentin | 1991 | PARIS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1022 | |
21 | PETIT Ludovic | 1989 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1017 | |
22 | DARCHY Sébastien | 1994 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:03:92 | 1013 | |
23 | CHANTREL Alexis | 1992 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:04:53 | 996 | |
24 | TABOGA Marc | 1992 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:04:71 | 991 | |
25 | QUIERTANT Yann | 1989 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:04:85 | 988 | |
26 | LESSERTISSEUR Alan | 1993 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:05:03 | 983 | |
27 | ARNAUD Aymeric | 1993 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:05:79 | 962 | |
28 | VITALE Sylvain | 1993 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:06:22 | 950 | |
29 | SOUPIN Tomas | 1993 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:06:36 | 947 | |
30 | PSZATKA Vincent | 1990 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:06:48 | 943 | |
31 | LEDUC Flavien | 1993 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:31 | 921 | |
32 | CHEVALIER Christophe | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:07:45 | 918 | |
33 | MARY Nicolas | 1994 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:07:53 | 916 | |
34 | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | VAL-DE-MARNE | FRA | 1:07:62 | 913 | |
35 | BONIFACE Dolachay | 1994 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:07:90 | 906 | |
36 | BLANCHIN Axel | 1993 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:08:13 | 900 | |
37 | OPORTO Alexandre | 1993 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:08:84 | 881 | |
38 | LAI Eric | 1994 | PARIS | FRA | 1:09:08 | 875 | |
39 | BERNIER Aurélien | 1994 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:09:45 | 866 | |
40 | TULLIEZ Lino | 1994 | ESSONNE | FRA | 1:09:96 | 853 | |
41 | MOURAIT Titouan | 1995 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:10:10 | 849 | |
42 | ABBASSI Mohamed | 1994 | VAL-D'OISE | FRA | 1:10:54 | 838 | |
43 | SAMPSON Joevin | 1994 | YVELINES | FRA | 1:12:87 | 780 | |
44 | GOGUET Tristan | 1994 | PARIS | FRA | 1:13:70 | 760 | |
45 | GAN Ervin | 1994 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:13:82 | 757 | |
46 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:14:66 | 737 | |
47 | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 1:16:63 | 691 | |
48 | ZENASNI Yanis* | 1995 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 1:19:83 | 620 |