Interrégionale
VILLEJUIF
Du Vendredi 23 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIESENISS Milena | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:22:44 | 945 | |
2 | DJEMAOUI Lahna | 2004 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:22:97 | 937 | |
3 | BANCEL Cassandre | 2004 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2:25:36 | 904 | |
4 | JOLY Morgane | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:18 | 893 | |
5 | BENADI Marine | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 2:26:42 | 889 | |
6 | VISGUEIRO Julia | 2005 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:26:48 | 889 | |
7 | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:26:73 | 885 | |
8 | COTE Elena | 2004 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:26:74 | 885 | |
9 | SERGEUR Nora | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:27:68 | 872 | |
10 | ADJI Lucie | 2004 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:73 | 845 | |
11 | QUANTIN Eva | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:30:20 | 838 | |
12 | BIZAIS Laura | 2004 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 2:30:41 | 835 | |
13 | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:30:75 | 831 | |
14 | BALMER Romane | 2004 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:31:34 | 823 | |
15 | AUDOLY Calliope | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:37 | 823 | |
16 | SITAYEB Iris | 2005 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 2:31:41 | 822 | |
17 | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 2:31:60 | 820 | |
18 | GENIE Lili | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:31:85 | 816 | |
19 | REAL Clara | 2004 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:31:90 | 816 | |
20 | GILLES Shainesse | 2004 | NC MARVILLE | FRA | 2:32:44 | 809 | |
21 | ANDRIEUX-DOFFIN Lou | 2005 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:32:58 | 807 | |
22 | BEN BELLA Aya | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:62 | 806 | |
23 | SAMID Inès | 2004 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 2:32:66 | 806 | |
24 | LORIC Azilys | 2004 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 2:33:30 | 797 | |
25 | FRANCO Carla | 2004 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:33:41 | 796 | |
26 | STEPHAN Mary | 2005 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 2:33:71 | 792 | |
27 | HOURIEZ Juliette | 2005 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | 2:33:98 | 789 | |
28 | GHIONE Eva | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:34:00 | 788 | |
29 | VALLAT Julie | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:74 | 779 | |
30 | BOUFTINI Sherine | 2005 | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:81 | 778 | |
31 | JENVRIN Malia | 2004 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:35:07 | 775 | |
32 | COGNAC Eglantine | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:30 | 772 | |
33 | LOPES Anaïs | 2004 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 2:35:32 | 771 | |
34 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:35:42 | 770 | |
35 | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:35:48 | 769 | |
36 | MARTINS Daphnee | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:35:52 | 769 | |
37 | LINQUE CELMA Tiaara | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 2:35:93 | 764 | |
38 | FROISSARD Antia | 2004 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:35:99 | 763 | |
39 | LIM Alice | 2005 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 2:36:00 | 763 | |
40 | FIORENTINO Emma | 2004 | EN LONGJUMEAU | FRA | 2:36:06 | 762 | |
41 | BASILE Helene | 2004 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:36:13 | 761 | |
42 | LACOUTURE Alexandra | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:37:12 | 749 | |
43 | SELMI Meryam | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:43 | 745 | |
44 | SOURDEAU-LACHOT Axelle | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:37:48 | 744 | |
45 | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:52 | 744 | |
46 | TOFFOLETTI Sofia | 2004 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:38:28 | 734 | |
47 | BARBOSA Francesca | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:34 | 733 | |
48 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:38:41 | 732 | |
49 | BRINDEJONC Juline | 2006 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:38:47 | 732 | |
50 | OUALDI--DJEBRIL Inès | 2005 | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:50 | 731 | |
51 | WIJESINGHE Solene | 2005 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:38:66 | 729 | |
52 | AZZOUZ Safia | 2004 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:38:84 | 727 | |
53 | SOUCHARD Ariane | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:38:92 | 726 | |
54 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:39:75 | 716 | |
55 | COMBES Pauline | 2004 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:40:01 | 713 | |
56 | LE GUERN Elina | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:40:21 | 710 | |
57 | DERRADJI Oriane | 2005 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:40:65 | 705 | |
58 | ABDELHAFIDH Sara | 2004 | ANTONY NATATION | FRA | 2:42:25 | 685 | |
59 | BOUBTANE Anais | 2004 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:42:29 | 685 | |
60 | ALBENGA Zoe | 2005 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 2:42:31 | 685 | |
61 | GIBON Elisa | 2005 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:43:44 | 671 | |
62 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 2:44:21 | 662 | |
63 | PEYSSONNEL Emma | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:44:84 | 654 | |
64 | VODDEN Ella | 2004 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:45:20 | 650 | |
65 | AGATI Lou | 2006 | CN FOSSES | FRA | 2:46:32 | 637 | |
66 | DURAN Chiara | 2006 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:46:42 | 636 | |
67 | MAFILLE Julie | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:46:80 | 632 | |
68 | VIDALI-JUSTON Ambre | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:47:26 | 626 | |
69 | BENSAADA Marwa | 2006 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:34 | 625 | |
70 | PINTO BEAUGRAND Lily | 2006 | AS PORCHEVILLE | FRA | 2:47:47 | 624 | |
71 | THIERRY Clara | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:48:04 | 617 | |
72 | TIEU Adeline | 2005 | ES VITRY | FRA | 2:48:33 | 614 | |
73 | FERREIRA Iris | 2006 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:49:49 | 601 | |
74 | ALLIONE Elise | 2006 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 2:51:78 | 575 | |
75 | CHARPENTE Urielle | 2005 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 2:52:43 | 568 | |
76 | BERASON Mélanie | 2006 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 2:52:58 | 567 | |
77 | VIDET Oriane | 2006 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:53:71 | 554 | |
78 | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:54:40 | 547 | |
79 | REBELO Leana | 2006 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | - | Disq. |