Régionale
MELUN
Du Vendredi 02 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 04 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:81 | 1137 | |
2 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:36 | 1101 | |
3 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:18:89 | 1044 | |
4 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:19:10 | 1039 | |
5 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:19:37 | 1033 | |
6 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:84 | 1023 | |
7 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:20:19 | 1015 | |
8 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:20 | 1015 | |
9 | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:20:55 | 1007 | |
10 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:21:05 | 996 | |
11 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:22:08 | 974 | |
12 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:14 | 972 | |
13 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:22:72 | 960 | |
14 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:22:75 | 959 | |
15 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:22:76 | 959 | |
16 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:23:22 | 949 | |
17 | LANGLAIS Lila | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:43 | 945 | |
18 | JOUBLIN Justine | 2001 | USC CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | FRA | 1:23:44 | 944 | |
19 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:72 | 938 | |
20 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:24:26 | 927 | |
21 | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:24:48 | 922 | |
22 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:24:73 | 917 | |
23 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:24:98 | 912 | |
24 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:25:26 | 906 | |
25 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:25:50 | 901 | |
26 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:25:68 | 897 | |
27 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:26:67 | 877 | |
28 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:26:71 | 876 | |
29 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:89 | 872 | |
30 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 1:27:03 | 869 | |
31 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:27:63 | 857 | |
32 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:27:89 | 852 | |
33 | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:27:91 | 851 | |
34 | REGLIN Clarice | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:28:11 | 847 | |
35 | CUSSY Eva | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:28:24 | 845 | |
36 | WOZNIAK Rima | 2002 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:29:13 | 827 | |
37 | CIMPER Madiana | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:29:34 | 823 | |
38 | LE MAGOARIEC Sterenn | 2003 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 1:30:15 | 807 | |
39 | GAIFFIER Agathe | 2003 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 1:31:44 | 781 | |
40 | MUREZ Anastasia | 2003 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:31:63 | 778 | |
41 | NGANDU Charlotte | 2001 | US GRIGNY | FRA | 1:31:78 | 775 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:14:36 | 1148 | |
2 | CONNETABLE Barbara | 2000 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:16:87 | 1090 | |
3 | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:17:83 | 1068 | |
4 | PELLETIER Alizée | 2003 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 1056 | |
5 | BARREAU Laure | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:18:73 | 1047 | |
6 | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:19:25 | 1036 | |
7 | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:32 | 1034 | |
8 | MAHE Marion | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:05 | 1018 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:22 | 1036 | |
2 | LENGLET Nolwenn | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:20 | 993 | |
3 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:22:18 | 971 | |
4 | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:23:07 | 952 | |
5 | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:24:53 | 921 | |
6 | GOSNET Manon | 2003 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 1:25:00 | 911 | |
7 | FERMIER Maeva | 2000 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:25:07 | 910 | |
8 | NGUYEN DUC LONG Armelle | 2003 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:25:77 | 895 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 1:24:49 | 922 | |
2 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 1:25:32 | 905 | |
3 | CHESNEAU Justine | 2003 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:25:84 | 894 | |
4 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:26:68 | 876 | |
5 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | FC LAON | FRA | 1:27:03 | 869 | |
6 | PONCET Julie | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 1:27:33 | 863 | |
7 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:27:71 | 855 | |
8 | BOLEC Elina | 2003 | AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | FRA | 1:27:94 | 851 |