Départementale
VILLEPINTE
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2016 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:30:56 | 1035 | |
2 | DESBORDES Mila | 2003 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:32:77 | 1005 | |
3 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 2:36:60 | 955 | |
4 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:37:51 | 943 | |
5 | OUARTI Ilyana | 2003 | FRA | 2:41:10 | 898 | ||
6 | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:42:56 | 879 | |
7 | DUSSAUT Marie-Anais | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:43:09 | 873 | |
8 | MARQUE Sara | 2002 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:44:43 | 856 | |
9 | VERCASSON Julie | 2000 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 2:45:19 | 847 | |
10 | SASSI Kenza | 2001 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:45:31 | 845 | |
11 | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:47:47 | 819 | |
12 | BEAUDEAU Lena | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:48:66 | 805 | |
13 | GUYCHARD Noelyne | 2002 | FRA | 2:49:05 | 800 | ||
14 | EMTIR Taj-Mahal | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:49:78 | 792 | |
15 | BERDJI Chahinez | 2003 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:51:77 | 769 | |
16 | LOUWAGIE Pauline | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:51:97 | 766 | |
17 | DUPONT Celine | 2003 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 2:52:24 | 763 | |
18 | ARONDEL Amélie | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:53:03 | 754 | |
19 | SEMEDO Lucie | 2003 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 2:54:22 | 740 | |
20 | LEFEVRE Léna | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:54:45 | 738 | |
21 | SAVARY Alice | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:54:58 | 736 | |
22 | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:55:56 | 725 | |
23 | PEYRAT Olivia | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 2:56:47 | 715 | |
24 | GERMAIN Shanyss | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:49 | 715 | |
25 | ROUSSEL Juliette | 2002 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:57:22 | 706 | |
26 | CERTAL Laetitia | 2001 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 2:59:65 | 680 | |
27 | SADEQ Fatima | 2003 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 2:59:89 | 677 | |
28 | CHEHAB Sarah | 2001 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:00:65 | 669 | |
29 | OTMANI Sirine | 2003 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 3:03:55 | 638 | |
30 | ZOUBIR Lila | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 3:09:15 | 580 | |
31 | LEVIONNOIS Clara | 2001 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 3:09:30 | 578 | |
32 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 3:09:59 | 575 | |
33 | BOUDADNE Camélia | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 3:10:85 | 563 | |
34 | HAMADI Sirine | 2003 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 3:13:18 | 540 | |
35 | ETILOPY Maeva | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 3:18:18 | 492 | |
36 | DO ESPIRITO SANTO Oriane | 2002 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 3:21:24 | 464 | |
37 | SMAALI Aya | 2003 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 3:21:57 | 461 | |
38 | BOUZEMI Verane | 2003 | USM GAGNY | FRA | 3:29:35 | 394 | |
39 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | BEN ZAIER Cyrine | 2003 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | SAYAGH Celia | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | LEMAIRE Kasandra | 2003 | USM GAGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |