Interrégionale
BÉTHUNE
Du Vendredi 13 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:50:00 | 1088 | |
2 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:50:98 | 1076 | |
3 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:51:32 | 1072 | |
4 | HADRZYNSKI Charlotte | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:52:50 | 1058 | |
5 | TETART Siana | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:53:41 | 1047 | |
6 | DJAMOURI Yasmine | 1991 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:54:72 | 1032 | |
7 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:10 | 1028 | |
8 | LEPRINCE Raphaëlle | 1991 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 2:55:11 | 1027 | |
9 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:55:42 | 1024 | |
10 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:55:57 | 1022 | |
11 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:55:73 | 1020 | |
12 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:25 | 1014 | |
13 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:56:36 | 1013 | |
14 | LAMOUR Florence | 1991 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:56:79 | 1008 | |
15 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:57:59 | 999 | |
16 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:57:70 | 998 | |
17 | BANTEGNIE Léa | 1992 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:58:39 | 990 | |
18 | MAURICE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:58:67 | 986 | |
19 | COMBLE Valentine | 1992 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:58:67 | 986 | |
20 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:58:73 | 986 | |
21 | BOCKELMANN Sara | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:58:83 | 985 | |
22 | BERISTAIN Juliette | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 3:00:11 | 970 | |
23 | GARRAUD Charlène | 1992 | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | FRA | 3:00:29 | 968 | |
24 | VASSEUR Marine | 1994 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 3:00:32 | 968 | |
25 | BOCQUET Manon | 1994 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 3:00:41 | 967 | |
26 | LEBLOND Camille | 1992 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 3:00:56 | 965 | |
27 | SPAGNESI Sarah | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:00:63 | 964 | |
28 | NICOLAS Nina | 1994 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 3:00:66 | 964 | |
29 | GUILLARD Camille | 1993 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 3:00:88 | 961 | |
30 | LE DUFF Manon | 1993 | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | FRA | 3:01:31 | 957 | |
31 | GIZZI Amélie | 1994 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 3:01:36 | 956 | |
32 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:01:66 | 953 | |
33 | SALIOU Anne-Sophie | 1990 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 3:01:69 | 952 | |
34 | DURIF Charlotte | 1992 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 3:03:05 | 937 | |
35 | SARRAZIN Elise | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:03:89 | 928 | |
36 | LETE Anaïs | 1994 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 3:04:69 | 919 | |
37 | MANSUTTI Marie-Sophie | 1994 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:05:04 | 915 | |
38 | ALVAREZ Mylène | 1992 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 3:08:52 | 878 | |
39 | SOINNE Amandine | 1994 | CN NOYON | FRA | 3:10:06 | 861 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MINISINI Aurélia | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:43:03 | 1173 | |
2 | MARLOT Manon | 1994 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:45:57 | 1141 | |
3 | HADRZYNSKI Charlotte | 1990 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:47:37 | 1119 | |
4 | BOUREZAK Nadia | 1992 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 2:49:03 | 1099 | |
5 | RECOULES Lucie | 1994 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:49:53 | 1093 | |
6 | BOSSUT Alexandra | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:49:80 | 1090 | |
7 | MARTIN Océane | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:95 | 1076 | |
8 | DJAMOURI Yasmine | 1991 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:54:16 | 1038 | |
9 | PIERREL Mélanie | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:54:73 | 1032 | |
10 | RIO Sandra | 1991 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:55:07 | 1028 | |
11 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:56:32 | 1013 | |
12 | BANTEGNIE Léa | 1992 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 2:56:69 | 1009 | |
13 | LESAFFRE Fantine | 1994 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:57:26 | 1003 | |
14 | FONTAINE Jessica | 1994 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:57:69 | 998 | |
15 | DE RYCKE Emeline | 1993 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 2:58:72 | 986 | |
16 | BOCKELMANN Sara | 1993 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 2:58:86 | 984 | |
17 | CRESSIN Gaëlle | 1989 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 3:00:35 | 967 | |
18 | MAURICE Marie-Sophie | 1992 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 3:00:59 | 965 | |
19 | LEPRINCE Raphaëlle | 1991 | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | FRA | 3:00:81 | 962 | |
20 | TETART Siana | 1989 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |