Nationale
SAINT-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
Du Vendredi 11 Janvier 2002 au Dimanche 13 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:25:72 | 805 | |
2 | PEDDER Margaretha | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:26:83 | 796 | |
3 | SMART Caroline | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:26:97 | 795 | |
4 | CHASE Laura | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:28:16 | 785 | |
5 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:28:52 | 783 | |
6 | DIMITRA Renee | 1984 | GRÈCE | GRE | 4:29:72 | 773 | |
7 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:30:64 | 766 | |
8 | QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin | 1980 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:32:38 | 753 | |
9 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:33:97 | 742 | |
10 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:34:24 | 740 | |
11 | CONFOLANT Laura | 1985 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 4:35:09 | 734 | |
12 | GAUCHEROT Nadège | 1981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 4:35:78 | 729 | |
13 | CARTIAUX Céline | 1979 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:36:31 | 726 | |
14 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:37:10 | 720 | |
15 | TOUAHRIA Amina | 1984 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | 4:38:44 | 711 | |
16 | LOUSTALOT Anne-Catherine | 1984 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:38:58 | 710 | |
17 | LAMBERT Anne | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:38:69 | 710 | |
18 | LE MAITRE Audrey | 1981 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:39:13 | 707 | |
19 | PEREZ Julie | 1985 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:42:09 | 688 | |
20 | PLANTE Stephanie | 1987 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:42:71 | 684 | |
21 | DARNOIS Cindy | 1985 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:42:78 | 683 | |
22 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:42:97 | 682 | |
23 | LEPRETRE Anne-Sophie | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:42:98 | 682 | |
24 | PLOUHINEC Aurélie | 1984 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 4:43:01 | 682 | |
25 | LECLERCQ Mélanie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:43:05 | 682 | |
26 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 4:44:19 | 675 | |
27 | TRIGUEL Caroline | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 4:45:15 | 669 | |
28 | CADOUR Céline | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:45:26 | 668 | |
29 | GAUDRAT Bulle | 1986 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:45:82 | 665 | |
30 | NEUFCOEUR Charlène | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:45:85 | 665 | |
31 | BESCHERON Emmanuelle | 1985 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:46:41 | 661 | |
32 | DAIGRE Marion | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:46:92 | 658 | |
33 | BARRETT Rosie | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:47:93 | 653 | |
34 | MANTEAU Emmanuelle | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 4:48:41 | 650 | |
35 | MANFREDI GUERRIER Chloé | 1987 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 4:48:61 | 649 | |
36 | LEMOINE Stéphanie | 1978 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:50:34 | 639 | |
37 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:50:59 | 638 | |
38 | LECLAIRE Jessica | 1985 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 4:50:91 | 636 | |
39 | MARX Margot | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 4:51:16 | 634 | |
40 | BENHADJ Melissa | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 4:51:53 | 632 | |
41 | LE BOUTEILLER Sonia | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 4:51:72 | 631 | |
42 | BOULON Natacha | 1986 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 4:51:96 | 630 | |
43 | GUIDEZ Emilie | 1982 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:52:30 | 628 | |
44 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 4:52:59 | 627 | |
45 | PARRILLA Frederique | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:52:65 | 626 | |
46 | CARION Valerie | 1970 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 4:53:09 | 624 | |
47 | BERNARD Sandrine | 1986 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 4:53:23 | 623 | |
48 | PROUHEZE Amandine | 1987 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:53:63 | 621 | |
49 | FAYOS BATALLER Audrey | 1986 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 4:53:84 | 620 | |
50 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:54:85 | 615 | |
51 | ROUGIER Célia | 1977 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 4:55:76 | 610 | |
52 | CAUCHARD Laure | 1983 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 4:57:28 | 602 | |
53 | MORIN Laëtitia | 1986 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | 4:57:51 | 601 | |
54 | BILQUEZ Audrey | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:57:75 | 600 | |
55 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 4:58:28 | 597 | |
56 | POLONIATO Marion | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 4:58:50 | 596 | |
57 | LESERT Zélia | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 4:59:07 | 593 | |
58 | MIQUELESTORENA Vanessa | 1986 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 4:59:26 | 592 | |
59 | KUMPS Aurore | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:59:42 | 591 | |
60 | NOEL Alexandra | 1980 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 4:59:55 | 591 | |
61 | LE LAY Aurélie | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:59:63 | 590 | |
62 | LAURENCIER-SEBILLOTTE Guilhaine | 1978 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 5:00:40 | 586 | |
63 | MORIN Fanny | 1985 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:00:65 | 585 | |
64 | MAHEU Audrey | 1982 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 5:00:86 | 584 | |
65 | LORENZI Joanna | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 5:01:16 | 583 | |
66 | AMSALLEM Astrid | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:01:59 | 581 | |
67 | LUTAS Gaëlle | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 5:03:12 | 573 | |
68 | GAUCHET Clémence | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 5:03:86 | 570 | |
69 | PEREZ Charlotte | 1986 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 5:05:64 | 561 | |
70 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 5:07:28 | 554 | |
71 | EL OUAER Boutheima | 1984 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 5:08:40 | 549 | |
72 | GONET Elodie | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 5:08:60 | 548 | |
73 | CAUCHARD Floriane | 1983 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 5:09:74 | 543 | |
74 | AUDRAN Aurélia | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 5:15:11 | 520 | |
75 | BOUCHIAT Christelle | 1987 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 5:24:13 | 484 | |
76 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 4:19:24 | 863 | |
2 | PEDDER Margaretha | 1980 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:19:88 | 857 | |
3 | SMART Caroline | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:25:08 | 811 | |
4 | CHOUX Laetitia | 1979 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:25:47 | 807 | |
5 | PARRILLA Alexandra | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 4:25:68 | 806 | |
6 | CHASE Laura | 1987 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 4:26:41 | 800 | |
7 | QUELENNEC-LORZIL Katarin | 1980 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:27:12 | 794 | |
8 | DIMITRA Renee | 1984 | GRÈCE | GRE | 4:29:22 | 777 |