Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 02 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:23:03 | 775 | |
2 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:24:24 | 748 | |
3 | GORJAO MOREIRA Martin | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:48 | 743 | |
4 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:26:08 | 709 | |
5 | BOUTOUIL Samy | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:72 | 675 | |
6 | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:31:57 | 597 | |
7 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:34:69 | 538 | |
8 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:34:91 | 534 | |
9 | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:35:22 | 529 | |
10 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:35:55 | 522 | |
11 | SUTER Théophile | 1999 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:37:36 | 490 | |
12 | POIGNANT Théo | 1999 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:38:29 | 474 | |
13 | LESEUR Alexandre | 1999 | SEINE-ET-MARNE | FRA | 1:38:84 | 464 | |
14 | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:41:79 | 415 | |
15 | CHAUVEL Simon | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:44:06 | 379 | |
16 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:44:13 | 378 | |
17 | FASQUELLE Lucas | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:44:22 | 377 | |
18 | TA Eric | 1999 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:45:82 | 352 | |
19 | VANDAELE Simon | 1999 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:46:49 | 342 | |
20 | SALMON Théo | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:46:74 | 339 | |
21 | WACAPOU Pablo | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:47:58 | 327 | |
22 | ZEGRE Hugo | 2001 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:48:26 | 317 | |
23 | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:48:74 | 310 | |
24 | WALLYN Hugo | 2001 | ST-POL-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:49:20 | 304 | |
25 | PINEL Lenny | 2003 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:49:85 | 295 | |
26 | ROULLAND Thomas | 2001 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:51:52 | 272 | |
27 | TIPHAIGNE Romain | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:52:63 | 258 | |
28 | TACLET Hugo | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:53:01 | 253 | |
29 | MANDONNET Nicolas | 2000 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | 1:53:11 | 252 | |
30 | MOLLARD Jacques | 1999 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:54:63 | 233 | |
31 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:58:39 | 190 | |
32 | MAUROUARD Leo | 2001 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:03 | 133 | |
33 | MIGNOT Aurelien | 2001 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:08:68 | 94 | |
34 | GRAND Theo | 2003 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 2:16:73 | 42 | |
35 | BAVINCKOVE Zoltan | 2001 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | 2:36:47 | 1 | |
36 | LELOUTRE Maxence | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | VALLÉE Erwan | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | BOUCHER Matthieu | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | - | Disq. |