Interrégionale
NOGENT-SUR-MARNE
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVIN Etienne | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:09:28 | 777 | |
2 | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:17:52 | 669 | |
3 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:18:57 | 658 | |
4 | TETA HIOTUPA Emmanuel-Teiki | 1984 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:20:99 | 631 | |
5 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:21:10 | 630 | |
6 | PACAUD Mathieu | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:22:32 | 618 | |
7 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 605 | |
8 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:25:93 | 583 | |
9 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:26:37 | 579 | |
10 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:26:51 | 577 | |
11 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:66 | 567 | |
12 | LEDET Fabien | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:32:06 | 529 | |
13 | ALLAIN Christopher | 1989 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:34:22 | 512 | |
14 | ANDRON Rémi | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:36:31 | 496 | |
15 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | 2:37:15 | 490 | |
16 | DUGAL Harry | 1986 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:37:81 | 485 | |
17 | MAS Ludovic | 1987 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:44:06 | 441 | |
18 | TRYOEN Jonathan | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:54:13 | 380 | |
19 | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
20 | BINTHER Fabrice | 1977 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
21 | TARENNE Romain | 1986 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVIN Etienne | 1976 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:10:30 | 762 | |
2 | BOUGUILLON Sébastien | 1983 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:14:86 | 701 | |
3 | TEINTURIER Fabien | 1980 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 2:15:38 | 695 | |
4 | LAROCHE Arnaud | 1984 | AS BONDY | FRA | 2:17:41 | 671 | |
5 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:18:71 | 656 | |
6 | GIUSEFFI Matthieu | 1985 | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | FRA | 2:21:78 | 623 | |
7 | FUNKE Yannick | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:90 | 612 | |
8 | LETOURNEUR Julien | 1984 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:23:59 | 605 | |
9 | PEREZ Franck | 1985 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 2:25:47 | 587 | |
10 | PACAUD Mathieu | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 2:30:43 | 543 | |
11 | LEDET Fabien | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:30:70 | 541 | |
12 | DUGAL Harry | 1986 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | 2:31:10 | 537 | |
13 | ANDRON Rémi | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 2:31:75 | 532 | |
14 | ALLAIN Christopher | 1989 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 2:32:42 | 526 | |
15 | MAS Ludovic | 1987 | CN POISSY | FRA | 2:34:83 | 507 | |
16 | TRYOEN Jonathan | 1986 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:50:06 | 404 | |
17 | FERNANDES Bruno | 1984 | CN LIVRY-GARGAN | FRA | - | Disq. |