Départementale
CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAYNERT Maud | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:35:08 | 1044 | |
2 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:46:72 | 887 | |
3 | BLANCHIN Ilona | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:47:57 | 876 | |
4 | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 2:48:85 | 860 | |
5 | JEANSON Natacha | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:49:24 | 855 | |
6 | CUCUMEL Bahia | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:49:66 | 850 | |
7 | FALSAFI Siham | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:50:60 | 838 | |
8 | SANGLE-FERRIERE Marie | 1999 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:53:57 | 801 | |
9 | MILLION Stecy | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 2:53:93 | 797 | |
10 | CACHOUX Camille | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:54:20 | 793 | |
11 | PIERRISNARD Caroline | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:54:52 | 789 | |
12 | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:54:60 | 788 | |
13 | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:54:64 | 788 | |
14 | PETROU Elodie | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:56:04 | 771 | |
15 | BROUCK Annabelle | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:56:19 | 769 | |
16 | MICHELET Valentine | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 2:56:93 | 760 | |
17 | DRIGET Lucille | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:57:15 | 758 | |
18 | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:58:40 | 743 | |
19 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 2:59:49 | 730 | |
20 | LYTOWEC Axelle | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 2:59:78 | 726 | |
21 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:01:29 | 709 | |
22 | BAUDONNE Claire | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 3:01:81 | 703 | |
23 | CANIVET Agathe | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 3:02:16 | 699 | |
24 | PACE Anna | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 3:02:22 | 698 | |
25 | VALLOIS Alexandra | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 3:02:73 | 692 | |
26 | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 3:03:98 | 678 | |
27 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:04:27 | 675 | |
28 | SABOLOVIC Ingrid | 1998 | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | FRA | 3:04:29 | 675 | |
29 | MATTHISS Jeanne | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 3:05:90 | 657 | |
30 | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:07:74 | 636 | |
31 | CLAUSS Faustine | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 3:08:28 | 630 | |
32 | NIVOIX Christelle | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 3:08:84 | 624 | |
33 | VALLE Elisa | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 3:10:92 | 602 | |
34 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:13:18 | 578 | |
35 | VAUDOIS Chloé | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | 3:13:43 | 576 | |
36 | MOUFARREJ Celine | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:14:03 | 569 | |
37 | MONNOT Manon | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:15:52 | 554 | |
38 | AIT SYASSE Amelie | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:15:75 | 552 | |
39 | GARCIA Elanore | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:15:76 | 552 | |
40 | BOUR Eloïse | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:17:09 | 538 | |
41 | PALAZZI Léa | 1999 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 3:17:38 | 535 | |
42 | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:18:08 | 528 | |
43 | LESEINE Flavy | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:18:09 | 528 | |
44 | MYKHAYLYSHYN Monika | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:18:12 | 528 | |
45 | RAULT Emma | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 3:18:73 | 522 | |
46 | GAMARD Pauline | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:20:53 | 504 | |
47 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:21:65 | 493 | |
48 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:22:19 | 488 | |
49 | ABASSI Ghizlane | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:22:31 | 487 | |
50 | CROISSANT Elaine | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:22:81 | 482 | |
51 | TOUDERT Louna | 2001 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:23:32 | 477 | |
52 | LUX Marine | 1999 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:24:77 | 464 | |
53 | PINNA Barbara | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:25:10 | 461 | |
54 | KAMERER Clémentine | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:25:57 | 456 | |
55 | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 3:25:72 | 455 | |
56 | CHAMPENOIS Pauline | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:26:39 | 449 | |
57 | JOUBE Fanny | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:26:91 | 444 | |
58 | NOUAILLE Célia | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:27:22 | 441 | |
59 | THIARD Ameline | 1999 | MARNE | FRA | 3:27:92 | 435 | |
60 | N TESSI Alicia | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:28:48 | 430 | |
61 | BREVILLE Coleen | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:29:42 | 421 | |
62 | CAPRON Gaëlle | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:30:13 | 415 | |
63 | CHAPUT Carole | 1998 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:30:54 | 411 | |
64 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:31:15 | 406 | |
65 | FONTAINE Elise | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:32:10 | 398 | |
66 | FLORENVILLE Aude | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | 3:32:14 | 397 | |
67 | TRAMAIONI Mélanie | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:36:73 | 359 | |
68 | QUENOT Marie | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:37:30 | 354 | |
69 | FAGOT Manon | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:40:02 | 332 | |
70 | CHOUARD Swanny | 1999 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:41:42 | 321 | |
71 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | MARNE | FRA | 3:41:57 | 320 | |
72 | CHAPUT Perrine | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:44:37 | 299 | |
73 | ROGIER Lily | 2001 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 3:44:51 | 298 | |
74 | VIE Pauline | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 3:45:81 | 288 | |
75 | BONNARD Vinciane | 2000 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:47:68 | 274 | |
76 | JAILLIARD Typhaine | 2001 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 3:47:93 | 272 | |
77 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 3:47:93 | 272 | |
78 | VATAGEOT Esther | 2001 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 3:47:94 | 272 | |
79 | MENNECHEZ Clémence | 2000 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 3:49:41 | 262 | |
80 | NAIT HASSOU Sanahind | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 3:52:03 | 244 | |
81 | GUILLAUME Amandine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | 3:52:98 | 237 | |
82 | ABOUFARIS Chaima | 2000 | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | PERRIN Clarisse | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | DUYTSCHE Laurie | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | PONTHIEUX Marie | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | LABROUSSE Marine | 1998 | MARNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BOITEUX Camille | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Salomé | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | - | Disq. |