Départementale
BOBIGNY (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1077 | |
2 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
3 | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1066 | |
4 | JENEQUIN Elsa | 2006 | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1000 | |
5 | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
6 | LOUWAGIE Elisa | 2007 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:33:29 | 888 | |
7 | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:50 | 876 | |
8 | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:80 | 859 | |
9 | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:33:95 | 851 | |
10 | WAFO MOBOU Ketsia-Stephania | 2009 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:34:32 | 831 | |
11 | MERAD Sana | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:34:34 | 830 | |
12 | KERMICHE Mellina | 2009 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:34:36 | 828 | |
13 | BEN MERDES Syrine | 2006 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:34:60 | 815 | |
14 | MARTIN Celia | 2005 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:34:72 | 809 | |
15 | DUMAN Neila | 2010 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:34:77 | 806 | |
16 | BOUAÏCHE Linda | 2010 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:36:33 | 725 | |
17 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Agathe | 2008 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:37:05 | 688 | |
18 | OURABAH Shirine | 2010 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:37:88 | 648 | |
19 | DUJARDIN Juliette | 2009 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:38:27 | 629 | |
20 | LIN Elsa | 2011 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:38:38 | 624 | |
21 | DJERBI Myriam | 2010 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:38:71 | 608 | |
22 | GODINHO Lena | 2011 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:39:20 | 586 | |
23 | DOS SANTOS MOTA Jade | 2010 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:41:27 | 495 | |
24 | CHERID Mellina | 2010 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:41:68 | 478 | |
25 | VALMAR Camelia | 2011 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:41:70 | 477 | |
26 | BOUCHENNA Hinde | 2011 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:42:46 | 446 | |
27 | MOUSSOUNI Cerena | 2008 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:43:86 | 392 | |
28 | BEN MERDES Jenna | 2009 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:43:97 | 387 | |
29 | SGHIOUAR Leyla | 2009 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:44:05 | 384 | |
30 | DE FRIAS CORREIA Oceane | 2010 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:44:94 | 352 | |
31 | MADI Djena | 2010 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | FRA | 0:46:33 | 304 | |
32 | CORMAN Louise | 2010 | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | FRA | 0:47:43 | 269 | |
33 | KHATIWADA Ava | 2010 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:48:92 | 225 | |
34 | ZITOUNI Insaf | 2009 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:49:74 | 202 | |
35 | HERATH Ayana | 2010 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:49:83 | 200 | |
36 | NEHAR Camélia | 2010 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:55:31 | 80 | |
37 | MENOUCHI Lina | 2009 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:57:13 | 52 | |
38 | BAQUE Maïlys | 2010 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:58:57 | 34 | |
39 | KNOKE Paula | 2008 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | - | Disq. |