Nationale
NANTERRE
Du Vendredi 29 Janvier 2010 au Dimanche 31 Janvier 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:75 | 1232 | |
2 | KARAS Sébastian | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1202 | |
3 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1182 | |
4 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:78 | 1166 | |
5 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
6 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1139 | |
7 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1124 | |
8 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1121 | |
9 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1119 | |
10 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1118 | |
11 | BENABID Noufel | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1117 | |
12 | VESTER Jérèmie | 1988 | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1102 | |
13 | TURPIN Jérémy | 1990 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
14 | MADELAINE Jean | 1987 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1092 | |
15 | AGNES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1991 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1086 | |
16 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1085 | |
17 | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1080 | |
18 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1078 | |
19 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:53 | 1059 | |
20 | LOIZON Damien | 1990 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1053 | |
21 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1048 | |
22 | ROGNA Jérôme | 1992 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
23 | CHAMOUARD Alexandre | 1994 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
24 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
25 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:86 | 1040 | |
26 | FRANCOIS Jonathan | 1992 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1021 | |
27 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:31:56 | 999 | |
28 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:64 | 994 | |
29 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:75 | 988 | |
30 | OUTTERS Florian | 1994 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:31:92 | 978 | |
31 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:51 | 944 | |
32 | LARROQUE Pierre | 1995 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:89 | 923 | |
33 | GDAIEM Ramzi | 1987 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:33:33 | 899 | |
34 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:69 | 879 | |
35 | LAGRANGE Jean | 1991 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:33:70 | 878 | |
36 | DA COSTA Julien | 1993 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:34:08 | 858 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1236 | |
2 | KARAS Sébastian | 1991 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1214 | |
3 | CATALA Jean-Maxime | 1992 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:35 | 1193 | |
4 | SAUVANET Florent | 1991 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | |
5 | DJENDOUCI Badis | 1988 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1163 | |
6 | EVANNO Maxime | 1988 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:29:03 | 1151 | |
7 | TEBBAL Benali | 1988 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1141 | |
8 | GUESDON Nicolas | 1993 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1122 | |
9 | DEROZIER Alban | 1987 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 0:29:59 | 1116 | |
10 | LABEAU Thomas | 1994 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1091 | |
11 | BOUDON Jean-Sébastien | 1995 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1090 | |
12 | CECILIE Dylan | 1993 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
13 | GENISSEL Cédric | 1993 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1072 | |
14 | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1066 | |
15 | CHAMOUARD Alexandre | 1994 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:30:47 | 1063 | |
16 | DESMONS Thomas | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:31:01 | 1031 | |
17 | DE OLIVEIRA Nicolas | 1993 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:31:12 | 1024 | |
18 | VALLY Hugo | 1994 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:31:89 | 980 | |
19 | LARROQUE Pierre | 1995 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:32:17 | 964 | |
20 | HAJDER Viktor | 1996 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:32:23 | 960 | |
21 | RASLE Clément | 1996 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:33:44 | 893 |