Interrégionale
SARCELLES
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:88 | 1244 | |
2 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:34:76 | 1200 | |
3 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 1170 | |
4 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:35:52 | 1163 | |
5 | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 0:35:59 | 1159 | |
6 | CHARPENTIER Ilona | 1998 | CM GARGES-LÈS-GONESSE | FRA | 0:35:67 | 1155 | |
7 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:36:12 | 1133 | |
8 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:34 | 1123 | |
9 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1115 | |
10 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:36:69 | 1106 | |
11 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:36:96 | 1093 | |
12 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:36:98 | 1092 | |
13 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:37:02 | 1090 | |
14 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:37:46 | 1069 | |
15 | LAURENCE Oceane | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:60 | 1063 | |
16 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:65 | 1061 | |
17 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 1060 | |
18 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:68 | 1059 | |
19 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:37:84 | 1052 | |
20 | HASSANI Marwa | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | |
21 | ALVARADO Gabrielle | 1998 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:38:43 | 1024 | |
22 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:38:50 | 1021 | |
23 | DARTY Laura | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:70 | 1012 | |
24 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:38:72 | 1011 | |
25 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:38:73 | 1011 | |
26 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:38:76 | 1009 | |
27 | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:39:15 | 992 | |
28 | DUMAY Perrine | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:39:41 | 980 | |
29 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:39:43 | 979 | |
30 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:39:91 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:17 | 1230 | |
2 | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1195 | |
3 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:35:10 | 1183 | |
4 | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:35:19 | 1179 | |
5 | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1125 | |
6 | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1118 | |
7 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:01 | 1091 | |
8 | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 0:37:48 | 1069 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:36:35 | 1122 | |
2 | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:37:26 | 1079 | |
3 | LAURENCE Oceane | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:53 | 1066 | |
4 | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:37:54 | 1066 | |
5 | PINTO Alicia | 2002 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:37:74 | 1056 | |
6 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
7 | FOHRER Marie | 2002 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:37:90 | 1049 | |
8 | HASSANI Marwa | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:80 | 1007 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:38:52 | 1020 | |
2 | DARTY Laura | 2002 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:38:53 | 1020 | |
3 | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | CN VAL MAUBUEE | FRA | 0:39:12 | 993 | |
4 | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | USMA-ST-OUEN | FRA | 0:39:21 | 989 | |
5 | BENLEKBIR Kahena | 2002 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 0:39:52 | 975 | |
6 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:39:73 | 966 | |
7 | DUMAY Perrine | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:40:56 | 929 |