Interrégionale
SARTROUVILLE
Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:04 | 1190 | |
2 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1189 | |
3 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:05:45 | 1178 | |
4 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:58 | 1145 | |
5 | SIMONETTI Romane | 1999 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:07:48 | 1120 | |
6 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 1119 | |
7 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:08:11 | 1102 | |
8 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:09:33 | 1067 | |
9 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:09:51 | 1062 | |
10 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:18 | 1044 | |
11 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:10:22 | 1043 | |
12 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 1041 | |
13 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:10:36 | 1039 | |
14 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:10:38 | 1038 | |
15 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:10:41 | 1038 | |
16 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:43 | 1037 | |
17 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:84 | 1026 | |
18 | LE DUFF Nolwenn | 1997 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1024 | |
19 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1023 | |
20 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:10:99 | 1022 | |
21 | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | TREMBLAY AC | FRA | 1:11:17 | 1017 | |
22 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:12:05 | 993 | |
23 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:30 | 986 | |
24 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:12:31 | 986 | |
25 | PARODI Laure | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:40 | 984 | |
26 | DEVILLE Louise | 1997 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:12:46 | 982 | |
27 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:51 | 981 | |
28 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:62 | 978 | |
29 | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | LE CHESNAY NATATION | FRA | 1:12:63 | 978 | |
30 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:12:66 | 977 | |
31 | SIMEANT Laura | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:12:83 | 972 | |
32 | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 1:13:26 | 961 | |
33 | MULLER Lena | 2001 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 1:13:45 | 956 | |
34 | NIN Colombe | 2000 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 1:13:46 | 956 | |
35 | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 1:14:19 | 936 | |
36 | PUSSET Manon | 2000 | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:14:24 | 935 | |
37 | ADIL Yael | 2001 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:16:28 | 883 | |
38 | BEN MANSOUR Célina | 1999 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Laëtitia | 1993 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 1:04:29 | 1212 | |
2 | GAMER Rose-Alexia | 1999 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:04:60 | 1203 | |
3 | SIMOËNS Celia | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1176 | |
4 | ALBOUY Katleen | 1998 | COLOMBES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1152 | |
5 | RAMON Mae | 2000 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 1:06:69 | 1142 | |
6 | ALFAIZ Lola | 1995 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 1132 | |
7 | ROUTIER Nolwen | 2000 | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | FRA | 1:08:24 | 1098 | |
8 | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:08:90 | 1079 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1090 | |
2 | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:08:69 | 1085 | |
3 | BARBOUCH Inès | 2001 | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | FRA | 1:08:77 | 1083 | |
4 | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:09:18 | 1072 | |
5 | BOUDISSA Naïla | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:09:46 | 1064 | |
6 | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 1061 | |
7 | ROBERT Pauline | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:64 | 1059 | |
8 | ARTIGNY Lucile | 1998 | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:10:59 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 1:09:22 | 1070 | |
2 | HANRAS Tiphaine | 2000 | COULOMMIERS NATATION | FRA | 1:09:58 | 1060 | |
3 | VALIN-FIXOT Léa | 2000 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | 1:10:89 | 1024 | |
4 | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1005 | |
5 | MIRZICA-VIGE Louhanne | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:73 | 1002 | |
6 | DUMUR Julie | 2001 | AS EMERAINVILLE | FRA | 1:12:10 | 992 | |
7 | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:12:44 | 983 | |
8 | GUIDET Delphine | 2000 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:51 | 981 |