Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Samedi 28 Mars 2015 au Dimanche 29 Mars 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:58:58 | 1001 | |
2 | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 1:00:95 | 926 | |
3 | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 1:01:20 | 919 | |
4 | AERNOUT Arthur | 2002 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
5 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:46 | 911 | |
6 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 903 | |
7 | BUISSON Luca | 2002 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 1:01:82 | 900 | |
8 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:01:99 | 895 | |
9 | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:02:80 | 870 | |
10 | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 1:02:82 | 870 | |
11 | TEULE Leo | 2002 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:03:13 | 860 | |
12 | CIFTCI Denis | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 1:03:45 | 851 | |
13 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:56 | 848 | |
14 | LOUINEAU Eliot | 2002 | VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB | FRA | 1:04:02 | 834 | |
15 | LIV Thomas | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:04:35 | 824 | |
16 | KUZNIATSOU Nikita | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:04:62 | 817 | |
17 | LOURTIE Hugo | 2002 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:04:75 | 813 | |
18 | GALEUCHET Yannick | 2002 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:76 | 784 | |
19 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 775 | |
20 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | AS BONDY | FRA | 1:06:16 | 773 | |
21 | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 1:06:66 | 759 | |
22 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 1:06:80 | 755 | |
23 | FERCHICHI Samy | 2004 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:07:96 | 723 | |
24 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:97 | 722 | |
25 | HOSTSEU Arseny | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:08:00 | 722 | |
26 | HITSEU Nikita | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:08:13 | 718 | |
27 | MINAKOV Pavel | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:08:34 | 712 | |
28 | CLUSMAN Simon | 2004 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 1:09:28 | 687 | |
29 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:09:56 | 680 | |
30 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:88 | 671 | |
31 | KARNEICHYK Nikita | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:10:74 | 649 | |
32 | BLIZNIUK Ilya | 2003 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:11:03 | 642 | |
33 | WAIGNIER Axel | 2003 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:43 | 631 | |
34 | DE GROOTE Paul | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:11:69 | 625 | |
35 | LOURTIE Theo | 2004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:11:74 | 623 | |
36 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:12:17 | 613 | |
37 | ZIATKIN Aliaksei | 2003 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:12:95 | 593 | |
38 | DAINEKA Aliaksei | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:13:46 | 581 | |
39 | LECOUTURIER Ilan | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:47 | 580 | |
40 | THIEBAULT Fabian | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:13:70 | 575 | |
41 | DEROUI Sami | 2005 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:13:82 | 572 | |
42 | HARRACH Mohammed | 2005 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 1:14:91 | 546 | |
43 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:15:43 | 534 | |
44 | COULIBALY Souleymane | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:16:45 | 510 | |
45 | CHESNAIS Alexis | 2004 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 1:16:62 | 506 | |
46 | FAGOT Matteo | 2003 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:59 | 484 | |
47 | LATUSHKA Artsiom | 2003 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:17:60 | 484 | |
48 | VERRIERE Julian | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:17:60 | 484 | |
49 | RODRIGUES Clément | 2004 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | 1:17:81 | 479 | |
50 | HLUSOV Aleksei | 2004 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:18:41 | 466 | |
51 | MARKHOTSKI Dzmitry | 2003 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:19:00 | 453 | |
52 | VERNET Melvin | 2004 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:36 | 446 | |
53 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:19:50 | 443 | |
54 | MARTINEZ Hugo | 2003 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:20:14 | 429 | |
55 | KORSUNSKI Mikhail | 2002 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:20:73 | 417 | |
56 | SORLIN Lucien | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:22:39 | 383 | |
57 | BEAUX Hugo | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:22:52 | 380 | |
58 | MARCHAND Théo | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:23:01 | 371 | |
59 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:23:18 | 368 | |
60 | GUYOT Nathan | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:23:35 | 364 | |
61 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:23:46 | 362 | |
62 | SIGNORET Raphael | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:24:45 | 343 | |
63 | COOLEN Lucas | 2004 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:25:18 | 330 | |
64 | GORLIER Ilan | 2004 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:25:21 | 329 | |
65 | ZANARDO Enzo | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:25:27 | 328 | |
66 | VIELVOYE Simon | 2004 | BELGIQUE | BEL | 1:25:44 | 325 | |
67 | BENOUADFEL Adel | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:25:94 | 316 | |
68 | NOTAT Hugo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:27:00 | 297 | |
69 | DUBOC Mathias | 2004 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | 1:27:44 | 289 | |
70 | MONFILS Louis | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:27:49 | 289 | |
71 | MENARD Theo | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:27:56 | 287 | |
72 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:28:04 | 279 | |
73 | PERRIER Axel | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:28:49 | 272 | |
74 | NICOLLE Roméo | 2003 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:28:52 | 271 | |
75 | LAVY Emilien | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:30:28 | 243 | |
76 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:30:99 | 231 | |
77 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:31:08 | 230 | |
78 | MARC Nathan | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:31:59 | 222 | |
79 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:32:77 | 205 | |
80 | DONMEZ Teoman | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:33:64 | 192 | |
81 | FOUCHART Mathis | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:33:66 | 192 | |
82 | LATOUR Virgile | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:33:87 | 189 | |
83 | FREGNAUX Augustin | 2004 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:34:08 | 186 | |
84 | BOUALLEGUE Mohamed | 2005 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 1:34:60 | 179 | |
85 | BROCHET Sacha-Louis | 2004 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:34:63 | 179 | |
86 | MONCUY Enzo | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:36:04 | 160 | |
87 | BURY Danila | 2004 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | 1:36:61 | 153 | |
88 | SENTENAC Eliott | 2004 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:38:77 | 127 | |
89 | LORIN-HUCHARD Romain | 2005 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:39:55 | 118 | |
90 | MAKO Daniil | 2004 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:41:85 | 94 | |
91 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:42:98 | 83 | |
92 | MAJCHRZYK SIDOLI Cylian | 2003 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 1:43:49 | 79 | |
93 | MENNECHEZ Grégoire | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 1:44:84 | 67 | |
94 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | DESROQUES Justin | 2002 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | - | Disq. |