Régionale
BOBIGNY
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:48 | 1164 | |
2 | PELLERIN Pauline | 1991 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | 0:36:92 | 1095 | |
3 | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:36:97 | 1093 | |
4 | MARECHAL Aurélie | 1996 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:36:99 | 1092 | |
5 | PEREIRA Débora | 1996 | AC BOBIGNY | FRA | 0:37:29 | 1077 | |
6 | CHIKHI Rayane | 1998 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:37:40 | 1072 | |
7 | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:58 | 1064 | |
8 | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:37:86 | 1051 | |
9 | ELLUL Sophie | 1998 | AS BONDY | FRA | 0:37:89 | 1049 | |
10 | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:38:07 | 1041 | |
11 | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:38:17 | 1036 | |
12 | FROMMER Zoé | 2000 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:38:32 | 1029 | |
13 | PHAN Patricia | 1998 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:38:35 | 1028 | |
14 | PERROT Mathilde | 1996 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:38:47 | 1023 | |
15 | LELEU Justine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:38:49 | 1022 | |
16 | AUBRY Aurélia | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:54 | 1019 | |
17 | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 0:38:65 | 1014 | |
18 | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:71 | 1012 | |
19 | BOUVET Marie | 1996 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:38:74 | 1010 | |
20 | BARRAL Margo | 1997 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:38:75 | 1010 | |
21 | DE SILVA Johanna-indi | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:38:85 | 1005 | |
22 | DELAVANNE Zoé | 1998 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:38:96 | 1000 | |
23 | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:39:04 | 997 | |
24 | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | 0:39:45 | 978 | |
25 | DOUARRE Claire | 2001 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE WP | FRA | 0:39:49 | 976 | |
26 | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | CN ANDRESY | FRA | 0:39:50 | 976 | |
27 | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 961 | |
28 | BOUSSUGE-AUBERT Ambre | 1998 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:40:04 | 952 | |
29 | CHAVASSE Antoinette | 2001 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:40:16 | 946 | |
30 | HASSANI Marwa | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:40:31 | 940 | |
31 | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | 0:40:44 | 934 | |
32 | SIALI Amina | 2000 | CN LA COURNEUVE | FRA | 0:40:45 | 934 | |
33 | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 0:40:48 | 932 | |
34 | VERET Sarah | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:40:71 | 922 | |
35 | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:40:75 | 921 | |
36 | NAIT-HAMOUD Meryem | 2000 | CM LE BOURGET | FRA | 0:40:81 | 918 | |
37 | BARRE Margot | 1999 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | 0:40:90 | 914 | |
38 | PHAM Flora | 2001 | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | FRA | 0:40:91 | 914 | |
39 | WILLEMS Camille | 1998 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:40:93 | 913 | |
40 | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:00 | 910 | |
41 | LENEUF Anne-Livia | 2001 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 0:41:06 | 907 | |
42 | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | FRA | 0:41:22 | 900 | |
43 | MARIELLO Valerie | 1997 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:41:31 | 896 | |
44 | TALLON Marine | 2000 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 0:41:33 | 895 | |
45 | CHELIA Inés | 1998 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:41:37 | 894 | |
46 | DRUY Manon | 1998 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:41:50 | 888 | |
47 | ALIZADEH Louise | 1999 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:41:61 | 883 | |
48 | ALEXIA Lea | 2000 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:41:66 | 881 | |
49 | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | CN EPINETTES PARIS | FRA | 0:41:70 | 880 | |
50 | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | 0:41:78 | 876 | |
51 | BOCQUILLION Morgann | 1999 | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | FRA | 0:41:86 | 873 | |
52 | QUELVEN Marie | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:41:93 | 870 | |
53 | MAUPPIN Océane | 2001 | SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:41:96 | 869 | |
54 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | FRA | 0:42:02 | 866 | |
55 | LAMBERT Macha | 2001 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:42:69 | 838 | |
56 | BENITO Inés | 2001 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | 0:42:98 | 826 | |
57 | DUFOSSE Jeanelle | 2000 | AMICALE VILLENEUVE-LA-GARENNE | FRA | 0:43:00 | 825 | |
58 | BELBACHIR Sofia | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | 0:44:00 | 784 | |
59 | CORBRION Adele | 2001 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:44:06 | 782 | |
60 | DUMAY Perrine | 2001 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | 0:44:14 | 779 | |
61 | ROBERT Oceane | 1997 | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | MAKHLOUF Melissa | 2001 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BENCHEKOR Jihene | 1999 | AS NATATION RAINCY | FRA | - | Disq. |