Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:21:87 | 862 | |
2 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:21:96 | 861 | |
3 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:22:32 | 856 | |
4 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:22:46 | 854 | |
5 | FALL Malik | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:22:70 | 850 | |
6 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:22:94 | 847 | |
7 | WEINS Clemens | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:07 | 845 | |
8 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:23:31 | 841 | |
9 | SCHMIDT Frank | 1959 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:23:85 | 834 | |
10 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:40 | 826 | |
11 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:04 | 817 | |
12 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:26:00 | 805 | |
13 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:26:27 | 801 | |
14 | BAGRI Valeri | 1974 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:28:19 | 777 | |
15 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:28:50 | 773 | |
16 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:51 | 773 | |
17 | WATTEZ Thibault | 1986 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 2:28:67 | 771 | |
18 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:28:75 | 770 | |
19 | DELBECQ Vincent | 1981 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:29:01 | 767 | |
20 | WISNIEWSKI Tanguy | 1985 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:29:60 | 760 | |
21 | SENG Guillaume | 1983 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:29:74 | 758 | |
22 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:83 | 757 | |
23 | GARDIN Arnaud | 1974 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:30:05 | 755 | |
24 | DUVAL Elie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:14 | 754 | |
25 | WEINS Felix | 1982 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:30:44 | 750 | |
26 | BERTIN Pierre | 1984 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:30:44 | 750 | |
27 | LEGENDRE Benoit | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:30:52 | 749 | |
28 | SAMUEL Raphaël | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:30:66 | 748 | |
29 | CROISSANT Yann | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:76 | 746 | |
30 | CRETON Aurelien | 1982 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 744 | |
31 | THROMAS Nicolas | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:31:93 | 733 | |
32 | JOLIVET Maxime | 1986 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:31:94 | 733 | |
33 | BOUTON Christophe | 1985 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:14 | 731 | |
34 | BOSCARDIN Manuel | 1985 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:32:72 | 724 | |
35 | DERLIQUE Herve | 1980 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:32:75 | 724 | |
36 | ALDUC Axel | 1985 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:32:82 | 723 | |
37 | DUMOT Michaël | 1985 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:33:26 | 719 | |
38 | SIMMET Philipp | 1986 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:33:32 | 718 | |
39 | GELEBART Thomas | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:33:47 | 716 | |
40 | TOMUS Florian | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:34:14 | 709 | |
41 | LESECQ Simon | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:20 | 709 | |
42 | DESRIAC Cédric | 1984 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 2:35:23 | 698 | |
43 | ABRIC Benjamin | 1985 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 2:35:26 | 698 | |
44 | PORTUGUEZ Michaël | 1978 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:35:26 | 698 | |
45 | PEREIRA Vincent | 1984 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 2:35:37 | 696 | |
46 | LECOLLETER Fabien | 1980 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:35:58 | 694 | |
47 | SORGUES Benjamin | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:35:59 | 694 | |
48 | MILLERET Arnaud | 1986 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:35:90 | 691 | |
49 | MATHIAS Brian | 1987 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:36:62 | 684 | |
50 | MEIGNEIN Yann | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:37:01 | 680 | |
51 | MARCEL Johann | 1984 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 2:37:03 | 680 | |
52 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:37:41 | 676 | |
53 | BENDJADOR Abed | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:37:53 | 675 | |
54 | BRAY Raphaël | 1982 | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | FRA | 2:37:65 | 674 | |
55 | BOULANGER Xavier | 1986 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:37:68 | 673 | |
56 | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:38:00 | 670 | |
57 | RENAUDIE Stéphane | 1980 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 2:38:56 | 665 | |
58 | GAUTHIER Stevenn | 1988 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 2:38:60 | 665 | |
59 | COTTIN Nicolas | 1985 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:38:67 | 664 | |
60 | PRATLONG Grégory | 1981 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:38:70 | 664 | |
61 | MARTHELY Jérémie | 1986 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:39:02 | 661 | |
62 | LAMBERT Douglas | 1976 | SC LIBELLULE DENAIN | FRA | 2:39:11 | 660 | |
63 | BRUNO Julien | 1988 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:39:63 | 655 | |
64 | BOUDAUD Erwan | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:39:75 | 654 | |
65 | LANNEAUX Adrian | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 2:39:84 | 653 | |
66 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:24 | 649 | |
67 | MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas | 1984 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:40:97 | 643 | |
68 | DELEENS Baptiste | 1986 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:25 | 640 | |
69 | BERNARD Romain | 1985 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:41:29 | 640 | |
70 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:41:78 | 635 | |
71 | COLLIN Alexandre | 1984 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:41:96 | 634 | |
72 | POIRON Aurélien | 1986 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:42:19 | 632 | |
73 | PACAUD Mathieu | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:42:31 | 631 | |
74 | GAUTIER Maxime | 1981 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:42:56 | 628 | |
75 | FERRY Fabien | 1981 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:42:95 | 625 | |
76 | GRACA Christophe | 1988 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:43:21 | 623 | |
77 | POIRIER Julien | 1988 | CN VAUROUX | FRA | 2:43:27 | 622 | |
78 | DEVANNE Christophe | 1977 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:43:37 | 621 | |
79 | STEBE Julien | 1980 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:43:46 | 620 | |
80 | MARBOUTIN Frédéric | 1983 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:44:72 | 610 | |
81 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:45:27 | 605 | |
82 | FAYOLLE Julien | 1985 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:36 | 588 | |
83 | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:49:61 | 570 | |
84 | MERMAZ ROLLET Alexis | 1982 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:49:87 | 568 | |
85 | DUPONT Ludovic | 1979 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:52:54 | 548 | |
86 | RICHARD Christophe | 1983 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBOSCQ Hugues | 1981 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 2:15:56 | 968 | |
2 | DAID Sofiane | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:18:47 | 916 | |
3 | HORTH Fabien | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:18:60 | 914 | |
4 | DE PELLEGRINI Tony | 1982 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:19:37 | 901 | |
5 | FALL Malik | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:20:16 | 889 | |
6 | FLORI Xavier | 1984 | ILE-DE-FRANCE | FRA | 2:21:41 | 869 | |
7 | WEINS Clemens | 1984 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:22:01 | 860 | |
8 | MIQUELESTORENA Nicolas | 1982 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 827 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARAND Thibault | 1987 | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | FRA | 2:22:81 | 849 | |
2 | PICAULT Victor | 1987 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:66 | 823 | |
3 | PAQUOT François-Xavier | 1983 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:93 | 806 | |
4 | SCHMIDT Frank | 1959 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:26:22 | 802 | |
5 | MAZERIS Gregory | 1975 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:27:93 | 780 | |
6 | BRIATTE Geoffrey | 1983 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:06 | 766 | |
7 | WATTEZ Thibault | 1986 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | 2:29:62 | 760 | |
8 | AURIAC Mathieu | 1984 | US TALENCE | FRA | 2:30:45 | 750 |